Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H80 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:37 (1)
6:45 (1)
2:08 (1)
12:09 (1)
5:24 (1)
14:36 (1)
2:27 (3)
15:39 (1)
1:03 (3)
16:16 (1)
37 (3)
16:16  Veikko Suutari
2   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:12 (6)
7:43 (6)
2:31 (4)
13:49 (2)
6:06 (3)
16:10 (2)
2:21 (1)
17:09 (2)
59 (2)
17:40 (2)
31 (1)
17:40  Eino Jokinen
3   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:49 (4)
7:21 (3)
2:32 (5)
13:49 (2)
6:28 (5)
16:11 (3)
2:22 (2)
17:28 (3)
1:17 (6)
18:21 (3)
53 (12)
18:21  Toivo Ryyppö
4   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:38 (2)
7:34 (4)
2:56 (8)
14:41 (5)
7:07 (7)
17:14 (4)
2:33 (4)
18:09 (4)
55 (1)
18:42 (4)
33 (2)
18:42  Asko Brax
5   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
5:23 (8)
7:49 (7)
2:26 (2)
14:16 (4)
6:27 (4)
17:17 (5)
3:01 (7)
18:30 (5)
1:13 (5)
19:10 (5)
40 (6)
19:10  Pertti Laurila
6   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:42 (3)
7:16 (2)
2:34 (6)
15:01 (7)
7:45 (8)
17:55 (6)
2:54 (6)
19:05 (6)
1:10 (4)
19:44 (6)
39 (4)
19:44  Esko Ranta
7   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:42 (9)
8:24 (8)
2:42 (7)
14:52 (6)
6:28 (5)
18:01 (7)
3:09 (9)
19:28 (7)
1:27 (9)
20:10 (7)
42 (7)
20:10  Keijo Ruokonen
8   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:15 (7)
7:41 (5)
2:26 (2)
15:42 (8)
8:01 (9)
18:43 (8)
3:01 (7)
20:08 (8)
1:25 (8)
20:50 (8)
42 (7)
20:50  Pekka Pohjanpelto
9   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:09 (5)
11:08 (10)
5:59 (14)
16:47 (9)
5:39 (2)
19:31 (9)
2:44 (5)
20:54 (9)
1:23 (7)
21:36 (9)
42 (7)
21:36  Paavo Moisio
10   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
6:59 (10)
10:00 (9)
3:01 (9)
18:50 (10)
8:50 (10)
22:18 (10)
3:28 (12)
23:49 (10)
1:31 (10)
24:28 (10)
39 (4)
24:28  Johannes Ijas
11   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:19 (11)
12:29 (11)
5:10 (13)
22:38 (11)
10:09 (13)
26:05 (11)
3:27 (11)
27:50 (11)
1:45 (12)
28:47 (11)
57 (13)
28:47  Raimo Hirvikorpi
12   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:50 (13)
15:53 (12)
3:03 (10)
24:44 (12)
8:51 (11)
28:10 (12)
3:26 (10)
29:57 (12)
1:47 (13)
30:49 (12)
52 (11)
30:49  Kalevi Markku
13   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
12:26 (12)
17:05 (13)
4:39 (12)
29:40 (13)
12:35 (14)
34:25 (13)
4:45 (14)
36:44 (13)
2:19 (14)
38:04 (13)
1:20 (14)
38:04  Simo Ruusunen
14   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
34:45 (14)
37:55 (14)
3:10 (11)
46:48 (14)
8:53 (12)
51:03 (14)
4:15 (13)
52:43 (14)
1:40 (11)
53:25 (14)
42 (7)
53:25  Heikki Lario
   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
5:50
14:18
8:28
30:29
16:11
-
-
34:40
-
35:19
39
hylätty  Eero Helariutta
   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:55
11:55
3:00
27:21
15:26
-
-
31:41
-
32:23
42
hylätty  Taisto Jakoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English