Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H80 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:00 (1)
17:09 (1)
12:09 (2)
24:54 (1)
7:45 (2)
28:41 (1)
3:47 (2)
34:21 (1)
5:40 (1)
38:24 (1)
4:03 (4)
39:06 (1)
42 (6)
39:06  Toivo Ryyppö
2   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:13 (4)
17:51 (2)
12:38 (3)
25:33 (2)
7:42 (1)
29:28 (2)
3:55 (4)
35:47 (2)
6:19 (4)
39:46 (2)
3:59 (3)
40:23 (2)
37 (1)
40:23  Veikko Suutari
3   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:12 (2)
21:32 (5)
16:20 (6)
31:31 (4)
9:59 (5)
34:59 (4)
3:28 (1)
40:55 (3)
5:56 (3)
45:10 (3)
4:15 (7)
45:51 (3)
41 (4)
45:51  Esko Ranta
4   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
9:08 (12)
21:13 (4)
12:05 (1)
29:11 (3)
7:58 (3)
33:02 (3)
3:51 (3)
42:43 (4)
9:41 (11)
46:23 (4)
3:40 (2)
47:04 (4)
41 (4)
47:04  Pertti Laurila
5   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
5:44 (7)
23:43 (9)
17:59 (10)
33:05 (7)
9:22 (4)
37:50 (6)
4:45 (7)
43:39 (6)
5:49 (2)
47:47 (5)
4:08 (6)
48:24 (5)
37 (1)
48:24  Heikki Lario
6   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:34 (6)
22:39 (7)
17:05 (8)
33:02 (6)
10:23 (6)
38:02 (7)
5:00 (9)
44:29 (7)
6:27 (6)
48:55 (6)
4:26 (8)
49:39 (6)
44 (7)
49:39  Pekka Pohjanpelto
7   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:15 (5)
21:40 (6)
16:25 (7)
32:40 (5)
11:00 (7)
36:37 (5)
3:57 (5)
43:32 (5)
6:55 (9)
49:22 (7)
5:50 (11)
50:07 (7)
45 (8)
50:07  Keijo Ruokonen
8   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
6:50 (9)
24:33 (10)
17:43 (9)
35:44 (9)
11:11 (8)
40:58 (9)
5:14 (10)
47:36 (8)
6:38 (7)
51:41 (8)
4:05 (5)
52:31 (8)
50 (11)
52:31  Eero Helariutta
9   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:02 (11)
22:57 (8)
13:55 (4)
35:52 (10)
12:55 (9)
40:24 (8)
4:32 (6)
48:41 (10)
8:17 (10)
52:10 (9)
3:29 (1)
52:47 (9)
37 (1)
52:47  Asko Brax
10   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:12 (2)
19:20 (3)
14:08 (5)
34:15 (8)
14:55 (10)
42:13 (10)
7:58 (11)
48:38 (9)
6:25 (5)
53:14 (10)
4:36 (9)
53:59 (10)
45 (8)
53:59  Eero Kakkola
11   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:34 (10)
27:54 (12)
20:20 (11)
46:14 (11)
18:20 (11)
51:13 (11)
4:59 (8)
1:00:59 (11)
9:46 (12)
1:06:56 (11)
5:57 (12)
1:07:42 (11)
46 (10)
1:07:42  Kalevi Markku
12   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:34 (8)
27:10 (11)
20:36 (12)
1:00:42 (12)
33:32 (12)
1:09:00 (12)
8:18 (12)
1:15:51 (12)
6:51 (8)
1:21:07 (12)
5:16 (10)
1:22:08 (12)
1:01 (12)
1:22:08  Raimo Hirvikorpi
   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:42
-
56:48
4:06
57:28
40
hylätty  Johannes Ijas
   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:34
16:49
12:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:39
-
57:20
41
keskeytti  Eino Jokinen
   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Taisto Jakoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English