Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H80 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:23 (1)
9:41 (1)
4:18 (3)
15:27 (1)
5:46 (5)
22:26 (1)
6:59 (5)
27:19 (1)
4:53 (1)
30:17 (1)
2:58 (1)
36:21 (1)
6:04 (5)
39:00 (1)
2:39 (8)
39:44 (1)
44 (4)
39:44  Toivo Ryyppö
2   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
9:35 (10)
13:34 (8)
3:59 (1)
18:14 (5)
4:40 (1)
23:48 (3)
5:34 (1)
29:28 (3)
5:40 (4)
32:38 (3)
3:10 (5)
38:39 (2)
6:01 (4)
40:43 (2)
2:04 (1)
41:19 (2)
36 (2)
41:19  Veikko Suutari
3   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:06 (3)
11:11 (4)
5:05 (5)
16:04 (2)
4:53 (3)
22:29 (2)
6:25 (3)
28:47 (2)
6:18 (7)
32:18 (2)
3:31 (7)
39:35 (3)
7:17 (9)
42:28 (3)
2:53 (10)
43:14 (3)
46 (8)
43:14  Keijo Ruokonen
4   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:36 (11)
15:03 (10)
5:27 (8)
19:54 (6)
4:51 (2)
25:40 (6)
5:46 (2)
31:06 (5)
5:26 (3)
34:07 (4)
3:01 (3)
40:29 (4)
6:22 (7)
42:45 (4)
2:16 (4)
43:29 (4)
44 (4)
43:29  Paavo Moisio
5   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:08 (4)
11:00 (3)
4:52 (4)
17:17 (3)
6:17 (8)
25:03 (5)
7:46 (7)
32:09 (6)
7:06 (9)
35:14 (6)
3:05 (4)
41:04 (5)
5:50 (2)
43:18 (5)
2:14 (3)
43:59 (5)
41 (3)
43:59  Eino Jokinen
6   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
6:26 (5)
11:49 (5)
5:23 (7)
17:54 (4)
6:05 (6)
24:32 (4)
6:38 (4)
30:38 (4)
6:06 (6)
34:49 (5)
4:11 (10)
42:19 (6)
7:30 (10)
44:50 (6)
2:31 (7)
45:35 (6)
45 (6)
45:35  Heikki Lario
7   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
8:01 (8)
13:52 (9)
5:51 (10)
19:58 (7)
6:06 (7)
29:06 (8)
9:08 (10)
34:58 (7)
5:52 (5)
37:57 (7)
2:59 (2)
43:47 (7)
5:50 (2)
46:13 (7)
2:26 (5)
46:59 (7)
46 (8)
46:59  Pertti Laurila
8   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:10 (6)
13:22 (7)
6:12 (11)
22:10 (10)
8:48 (13)
29:14 (9)
7:04 (6)
36:01 (8)
6:47 (8)
40:33 (9)
4:32 (12)
46:45 (8)
6:12 (6)
48:57 (8)
2:12 (2)
49:31 (8)
34 (1)
49:31  Asko Brax
9   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:55 (2)
10:09 (2)
4:14 (2)
23:57 (11)
13:48 (14)
33:15 (11)
9:18 (12)
38:37 (10)
5:22 (2)
41:53 (10)
3:16 (6)
47:42 (9)
5:49 (1)
50:08 (9)
2:26 (5)
50:53 (9)
45 (6)
50:53  Esko Ranta
10   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:35 (7)
13:05 (6)
5:30 (9)
20:00 (8)
6:55 (9)
28:40 (7)
8:40 (9)
36:44 (9)
8:04 (10)
40:21 (8)
3:37 (9)
49:01 (10)
8:40 (13)
51:58 (10)
2:57 (11)
53:01 (10)
1:03 (14)
53:01  Raimo Hirvikorpi
11   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
9:33 (9)
15:47 (12)
6:14 (12)
24:08 (12)
8:21 (11)
32:45 (10)
8:37 (8)
43:16 (11)
10:31 (12)
47:51 (11)
4:35 (13)
55:50 (11)
7:59 (11)
59:06 (11)
3:16 (12)
59:52 (11)
46 (8)
59:52  Eero Helariutta
12   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
10:02 (12)
15:17 (11)
5:15 (6)
21:00 (9)
5:43 (4)
38:10 (12)
17:10 (13)
47:54 (12)
9:44 (11)
51:29 (12)
3:35 (8)
58:27 (12)
6:58 (8)
1:01:16 (12)
2:49 (9)
1:02:05 (12)
49 (12)
1:02:05  Johannes Ijas
13   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:23 (13)
23:43 (14)
8:20 (14)
31:09 (13)
7:26 (10)
40:26 (13)
9:17 (11)
55:08 (13)
14:42 (14)
59:32 (13)
4:24 (11)
1:07:52 (13)
8:20 (12)
1:11:32 (13)
3:40 (13)
1:12:26 (13)
54 (13)
1:12:26  Kalevi Markku
14   Taisto Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:34 (14)
23:05 (13)
7:31 (13)
31:35 (14)
8:30 (12)
49:15 (14)
17:40 (14)
1:02:08 (14)
12:53 (13)
1:07:09 (14)
5:01 (14)
1:15:49 (14)
8:40 (13)
1:19:35 (14)
3:46 (14)
1:20:21 (14)
46 (8)
1:20:21  Taisto Jakoaho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English