Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H75 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:33:00   37:25  
2.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   39:43  
3.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   40:27  
4.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:31:00   41:09  
5.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:21:00   41:37  
6.   Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:19:00   41:43  
7.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  11:01:00   42:28  
8.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:47:00   43:09  
9.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:23:00   43:23  
10.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:25:00   45:34  
11.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:15:00   45:39  
12.   Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:29:00   45:57  
13.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:13:00   47:47  
14.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:09:00   47:56  
15.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:03:00   50:24  
16.   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  10:55:00   53:01  
17.   Erkki Martikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:09:00   53:07  
18.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   54:47  
19.   Pentti Hyttinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:59:00   55:53  
20.   Seppo Saario MS Parma  FIN  10:43:00   56:43  
21.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:57:00   57:09  
22.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   59:16  
23.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:17:00   1:03:03  
24.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:41:00   1:05:30  
25.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio  FIN  10:27:00   1:07:15  
26.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:25:00   1:07:38  
27.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF  FIN  11:23:00   1:09:51  
28.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   1:18:10  
29.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:19:00   1:29:30  
30.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   1:31:48  
   Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:13:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:21:00   keskeytti  
   Servo Kasi Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00   ei läht.  
   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:53:00   keskeytti  
   Kari Salminen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:05:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Lainema MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English