Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H75 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,4 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   27:41 (1)  36:11  
2.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:49:00   30:59 (2)  39:06  
3.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   32:18 (3)  39:19  
4.   Esko Kilo Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:43:00   32:54 (5)  41:13  
5.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:51:00   33:24 (6)  41:18  
6.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  11:49:00   32:43 (4)  41:37  
7.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   35:05 (7)  43:18  
8.   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  11:27:00      45:05  
9.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   38:10 (8)  45:44  
10.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:11:00      47:02  
11.   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:41:00   38:19 (9)  47:04  
12.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:47:00   40:19 (12)  48:05  
13.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   39:23 (11)  48:07  
14.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:01:00   38:45 (10)  48:16  
15.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:09:00      50:26  
16.   Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylän Kontio  FIN  11:51:00   41:09 (14)  51:38  
17.   Raimo Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:25:00   43:49 (18)  51:43  
18.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:57:00   42:26 (16)  52:38  
19.   Seppo Saario MS Parma  FIN  10:39:00   42:00 (15)  53:05  
20.   Paavo Ruotsalainen Navi  FIN  11:17:00   44:12 (19)  53:26  
21.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:59:00   44:51 (21)  54:01  
22.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:55:00   41:04 (13)  54:25  
23.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:33:00   43:10 (17)  54:50  
24.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   44:47 (20)  55:53  
25.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:21:00   47:20 (22)  55:56  
26.   Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:35:00   50:42 (23)  1:00:28  
27.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:07:00   52:00 (24)  1:05:46  
28.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00      1:07:41  
29.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   57:04 (26)  1:08:29  
30.   Pentti Hyttinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   56:42 (25)  1:09:13  
31.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00   59:00 (27)  1:12:38  
32.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF  FIN  11:37:00   1:00:21 (28)  1:14:14  
33.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:35:00   1:01:43 (29)  1:17:12  
34.   Jukka Laurikkala Koovee  FIN  10:53:00   1:15:55 (30)  1:26:24  
35.   Servo Kasi Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:45:00   1:52:42 (31)  2:14:34  
   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:31:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:53:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English