Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H75 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
7:52 (1)
11:42 (1)
3:50 (1)
21:28 (1)
9:46 (1)
27:34 (1)
6:06 (2)
34:03 (1)
6:29 (14)
36:51 (1)
2:48 (13)
37:25 (1)
34 (4)
37:25  Kalevi Eilu
2   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:03 (2)
13:50 (10)
5:47 (14)
24:09 (2)
10:19 (2)
30:57 (2)
6:48 (3)
36:39 (2)
5:42 (4)
39:02 (2)
2:23 (7)
39:43 (2)
41 (15)
39:43  Pertti Salminen
3   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:08 (16)
14:08 (12)
4:00 (2)
25:21 (5)
11:13 (4)
32:22 (4)
7:01 (5)
37:40 (3)
5:18 (2)
39:52 (3)
2:12 (1)
40:27 (3)
35 (6)
40:27  Aarno Hovikorpi
4   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
9:38 (14)
13:42 (8)
4:04 (3)
24:10 (3)
10:28 (3)
32:03 (3)
7:53 (13)
38:04 (4)
6:01 (9)
40:30 (4)
2:26 (9)
41:09 (4)
39 (12)
41:09  Pauli Kleemola
5   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:43 (8)
13:28 (4)
4:45 (6)
28:07 (11)
14:39 (17)
33:45 (8)
5:38 (1)
38:48 (6)
5:03 (1)
41:05 (5)
2:17 (4)
41:37 (5)
32 (2)
41:37  Markku Salo
6   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:23 (3)
13:24 (3)
5:01 (8)
24:46 (4)
11:22 (5)
32:30 (5)
7:44 (11)
38:16 (5)
5:46 (6)
41:09 (6)
2:53 (15)
41:43 (6)
34 (4)
41:43  Raimo Laitinen
7   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
9:03 (11)
13:44 (9)
4:41 (4)
25:56 (7)
12:12 (9)
32:58 (6)
7:02 (6)
38:50 (7)
5:52 (7)
41:47 (7)
2:57 (17)
42:28 (7)
41 (15)
42:28  Ralf Rönn
8   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:30 (6)
13:38 (7)
5:08 (10)
25:48 (6)
12:10 (8)
34:22 (10)
8:34 (17)
40:17 (8)
5:55 (8)
42:34 (8)
2:17 (4)
43:09 (8)
35 (6)
43:09  Aimo Kvick
9   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:27 (5)
13:34 (5)
5:07 (9)
26:12 (8)
12:38 (10)
33:51 (9)
7:39 (9)
40:29 (9)
6:38 (15)
42:46 (9)
2:17 (4)
43:23 (9)
37 (9)
43:23  Reijo Leino
10   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
8:25 (4)
13:37 (6)
5:12 (11)
26:21 (9)
12:44 (11)
33:17 (7)
6:56 (4)
42:13 (10)
8:56 (25)
44:56 (10)
2:43 (12)
45:34 (10)
38 (10)
45:34  Seppo Vänttinen
11   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:37 (7)
13:18 (2)
4:41 (4)
27:37 (10)
14:19 (15)
34:50 (11)
7:13 (7)
42:51 (11)
8:01 (22)
45:07 (11)
2:16 (3)
45:39 (11)
32 (2)
45:39  Tarmo Salmi
12   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
8:54 (9)
13:54 (11)
5:00 (7)
30:01 (12)
16:07 (20)
37:30 (12)
7:29 (8)
43:07 (12)
5:37 (3)
45:19 (12)
2:12 (1)
45:57 (12)
38 (10)
45:57  Esko Kilo
13   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
9:17 (12)
19:05 (22)
9:48 (25)
30:52 (14)
11:47 (6)
38:35 (13)
7:43 (10)
44:20 (13)
5:45 (5)
47:12 (13)
2:52 (14)
47:47 (13)
35 (6)
47:47  Jorma Kuutti
14   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
10:31 (19)
16:34 (15)
6:03 (15)
30:21 (13)
13:47 (12)
38:49 (14)
8:28 (16)
45:03 (14)
6:14 (10)
47:26 (14)
2:23 (7)
47:56 (14)
30 (1)
47:56  Karl-Erik Åberg
15   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:32 (20)
17:07 (17)
6:35 (19)
31:17 (15)
14:10 (14)
40:01 (15)
8:44 (18)
46:29 (15)
6:28 (13)
49:44 (15)
3:15 (20)
50:24 (15)
40 (14)
50:24  Pentti Karppinen
16   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
10:05 (15)
20:32 (24)
10:27 (26)
32:39 (17)
12:07 (7)
40:40 (16)
8:01 (14)
49:37 (16)
8:57 (26)
52:19 (16)
2:42 (10)
53:01 (16)
42 (17)
53:01  Eero Salo
17   Erkki Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:02 (10)
15:07 (13)
6:05 (17)
35:33 (21)
20:26 (28)
43:20 (18)
7:47 (12)
49:41 (17)
6:21 (11)
52:23 (17)
2:42 (10)
53:07 (17)
44 (18)
53:07  Erkki Martikainen
18   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:52 (22)
16:56 (16)
6:04 (16)
32:58 (18)
16:02 (19)
43:19 (17)
10:21 (22)
50:28 (18)
7:09 (19)
54:02 (18)
3:34 (25)
54:47 (18)
45 (20)
54:47  Ilari Virtanen
19   Pentti Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:18 (26)
19:08 (23)
6:50 (21)
36:08 (22)
17:00 (22)
45:06 (20)
8:58 (20)
52:02 (19)
6:56 (17)
55:07 (19)
3:05 (19)
55:53 (19)
46 (23)
55:53  Pentti Hyttinen
20   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
10:28 (17)
17:59 (20)
7:31 (22)
35:15 (20)
17:16 (23)
44:03 (19)
8:48 (19)
52:42 (20)
8:39 (23)
55:58 (20)
3:16 (21)
56:43 (20)
45 (20)
56:43  Seppo Saario
21   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
10:59 (24)
17:37 (18)
6:38 (20)
34:23 (19)
16:46 (21)
45:36 (21)
11:13 (25)
52:57 (21)
7:21 (20)
56:24 (21)
3:27 (22)
57:09 (21)
45 (20)
57:09  Toivo Setälä
22   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:30 (13)
24:33 (29)
15:03 (29)
38:30 (25)
13:57 (13)
49:11 (23)
10:41 (24)
55:35 (22)
6:24 (12)
58:32 (22)
2:57 (17)
59:16 (22)
44 (18)
59:16  Mauri Karnaattu
23   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
12:31 (27)
20:58 (25)
8:27 (23)
36:18 (23)
15:20 (18)
46:58 (22)
10:40 (23)
58:08 (23)
11:10 (29)
1:02:16 (23)
4:08 (28)
1:03:03 (23)
47 (25)
1:03:03  Ernst Berger
24   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:45 (21)
16:01 (14)
5:16 (12)
47:05 (30)
31:04 (30)
55:14 (25)
8:09 (15)
1:01:57 (24)
6:43 (16)
1:04:51 (24)
2:54 (16)
1:05:30 (24)
39 (12)
1:05:30  Esa Klinga
25   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
10:28 (17)
28:53 (30)
18:25 (30)
46:21 (29)
17:28 (24)
55:23 (26)
9:02 (21)
1:02:20 (25)
6:57 (18)
1:06:27 (25)
4:07 (27)
1:07:15 (25)
48 (27)
1:07:15  Kimmo Numminen
26   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:58 (23)
22:17 (26)
11:19 (27)
39:50 (26)
17:33 (26)
54:30 (24)
14:40 (28)
1:03:21 (26)
8:51 (24)
1:06:52 (26)
3:31 (23)
1:07:38 (26)
46 (23)
1:07:38  Olavi Leino
27   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
12:44 (28)
24:31 (28)
11:47 (28)
42:01 (27)
17:30 (25)
56:35 (27)
14:34 (27)
1:05:33 (27)
8:58 (27)
1:09:04 (27)
3:31 (23)
1:09:51 (27)
47 (25)
1:09:51  Per-Erik Staffans
28   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:34 (30)
22:35 (27)
9:01 (24)
45:42 (28)
23:07 (29)
59:41 (28)
13:59 (26)
1:13:34 (28)
13:53 (30)
1:17:20 (28)
3:46 (26)
1:18:10 (28)
50 (28)
1:18:10  Eero Ollikainen
29   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
11:14 (25)
17:44 (19)
6:30 (18)
32:14 (16)
14:30 (16)
1:13:58 (29)
41:44 (30)
1:24:15 (29)
10:17 (28)
1:28:28 (29)
4:13 (29)
1:29:30 (29)
1:02 (29)
1:29:30  Pentti Suonpää
30   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:12 (29)
18:48 (21)
5:36 (13)
36:45 (24)
17:57 (27)
1:18:26 (30)
41:41 (29)
1:26:14 (30)
7:48 (21)
1:30:38 (30)
4:24 (30)
1:31:48 (30)
1:10 (30)
1:31:48  Pekka Syväterä
   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
9:53
18:27
8:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:44
-
keskeytti  Onni Rosenqvist
   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
34:59
40:58
5:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:11
-
1:05:38
1:27
keskeytti  Eero Merimäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English