Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:09 (1)
8:20 (1)
6:11 (1)
11:48 (1)
3:28 (3)
15:15 (1)
3:27 (7)
21:23 (1)
6:08 (1)
25:59 (1)
4:36 (1)
27:41 (1)
1:42 (2)
34:08 (1)
6:27 (11)
35:31 (1)
1:23 (7)
36:11 (1)
40 (12)
36:11  Pertti Salminen
2   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
2:31 (4)
8:55 (2)
6:24 (2)
12:16 (2)
3:21 (2)
15:30 (2)
3:14 (3)
24:01 (2)
8:31 (9)
28:59 (2)
4:58 (2)
30:59 (2)
2:00 (6)
37:07 (2)
6:08 (7)
38:33 (2)
1:26 (8)
39:06 (2)
33 (1)
39:06  Kalevi Eilu
3   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:29 (2)
9:04 (4)
6:35 (4)
12:22 (3)
3:18 (1)
18:11 (8)
5:49 (28)
25:43 (7)
7:32 (4)
30:41 (6)
4:58 (2)
32:18 (3)
1:37 (1)
37:33 (3)
5:15 (1)
38:44 (3)
1:11 (1)
39:19 (3)
35 (7)
39:19  Aarno Hovikorpi
4   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
2:36 (6)
9:35 (6)
6:59 (8)
13:08 (5)
3:33 (4)
16:35 (4)
3:27 (7)
24:55 (6)
8:20 (8)
30:32 (5)
5:37 (6)
32:54 (5)
2:22 (13)
39:05 (4)
6:11 (8)
40:37 (4)
1:32 (15)
41:13 (4)
36 (8)
41:13  Esko Kilo
5   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:05 (14)
10:03 (8)
6:58 (7)
14:11 (9)
4:08 (10)
17:28 (7)
3:17 (4)
24:54 (5)
7:26 (2)
31:10 (7)
6:16 (12)
33:25 (6)
2:15 (11)
39:22 (6)
5:57 (5)
40:42 (5)
1:20 (4)
41:18 (5)
36 (8)
41:18  Reijo Leino
6   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
2:55 (11)
10:07 (9)
7:12 (9)
14:05 (6)
3:58 (8)
17:12 (6)
3:07 (2)
24:39 (3)
7:27 (3)
30:20 (3)
5:41 (8)
32:42 (4)
2:22 (13)
39:14 (5)
6:32 (13)
40:56 (6)
1:42 (20)
41:37 (6)
41 (17)
41:37  Ralf Rönn
7   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:53 (10)
10:32 (10)
7:39 (11)
14:35 (10)
4:03 (9)
18:32 (10)
3:57 (17)
26:51 (9)
8:19 (7)
32:29 (9)
5:38 (7)
35:05 (7)
2:36 (20)
41:16 (7)
6:11 (8)
42:44 (7)
1:28 (11)
43:18 (7)
34 (6)
43:18  Jaakko Reini
8   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
3:11 (17)
9:49 (7)
6:38 (5)
14:08 (8)
4:19 (13)
16:57 (5)
2:49 (1)
24:52 (4)
7:55 (6)
30:22 (4)
5:30 (4)
35:36 (8)
5:14 (33)
43:05 (8)
7:29 (20)
44:25 (8)
1:20 (4)
45:05 (8)
40 (12)
45:05  Eero Salo
9   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:39 (7)
10:48 (11)
8:09 (14)
15:05 (12)
4:17 (12)
18:44 (11)
3:39 (11)
29:34 (13)
10:50 (19)
35:56 (10)
6:22 (14)
38:10 (9)
2:14 (9)
43:45 (9)
5:35 (3)
45:11 (9)
1:26 (8)
45:44 (9)
33 (1)
45:44  Aimo Kvick
10   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:45 (9)
11:48 (16)
9:03 (20)
15:22 (14)
3:34 (5)
18:47 (12)
3:25 (6)
27:35 (10)
8:48 (10)
37:48 (14)
10:13 (30)
39:47 (13)
1:59 (5)
45:13 (11)
5:26 (2)
46:29 (11)
1:16 (3)
47:02 (10)
33 (1)
47:02  Markku Salo
11   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:10 (16)
11:38 (14)
8:28 (15)
16:14 (15)
4:36 (19)
20:00 (14)
3:46 (14)
29:28 (12)
9:28 (15)
36:18 (11)
6:50 (17)
38:20 (10)
2:02 (8)
44:51 (10)
6:31 (12)
46:21 (10)
1:30 (12)
47:04 (11)
43 (19)
47:04  Esa Klinga
12   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:31 (4)
8:58 (3)
6:27 (3)
12:54 (4)
3:56 (7)
16:29 (3)
3:35 (10)
28:00 (11)
11:31 (23)
38:27 (16)
10:27 (31)
40:18 (15)
1:51 (4)
46:16 (14)
5:58 (6)
47:28 (13)
1:12 (2)
48:05 (12)
37 (10)
48:05  Jukka Luukko
13   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:14 (20)
10:49 (12)
7:35 (10)
15:00 (11)
4:11 (11)
18:18 (9)
3:18 (5)
25:50 (8)
7:32 (4)
32:05 (8)
6:15 (11)
39:22 (12)
7:17 (34)
45:55 (12)
6:33 (14)
47:27 (12)
1:32 (15)
48:07 (13)
40 (12)
48:07  Mauri Karnaattu
14   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:29 (2)
12:04 (19)
9:35 (26)
17:11 (22)
5:07 (25)
20:50 (17)
3:39 (11)
30:21 (15)
9:31 (16)
36:32 (12)
6:11 (10)
38:46 (11)
2:14 (9)
46:13 (13)
7:27 (19)
47:43 (14)
1:30 (12)
48:16 (14)
33 (1)
48:16  Tarmo Salmi
15   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:00 (31)
11:59 (18)
7:59 (13)
17:06 (20)
5:07 (25)
20:49 (16)
3:43 (13)
29:54 (14)
9:05 (13)
37:20 (13)
7:26 (23)
39:58 (14)
2:38 (21)
47:56 (15)
7:58 (24)
49:33 (15)
1:37 (18)
50:26 (15)
53 (27)
50:26  Pentti Karppinen
16   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:18 (22)
12:23 (22)
9:05 (22)
17:56 (26)
5:33 (28)
22:18 (22)
4:22 (22)
31:16 (16)
8:58 (11)
38:17 (15)
7:01 (20)
41:08 (17)
2:51 (25)
48:54 (16)
7:46 (22)
50:51 (16)
1:57 (27)
51:38 (16)
47 (21)
51:38  Kimmo Numminen
17   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:40 (8)
9:32 (5)
6:52 (6)
14:07 (7)
4:35 (17)
20:58 (20)
6:51 (31)
35:07 (23)
14:09 (28)
42:04 (22)
6:57 (19)
43:50 (21)
1:46 (3)
49:45 (18)
5:55 (4)
51:06 (17)
1:21 (6)
51:43 (17)
37 (10)
51:43  Raimo Laitinen
18   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
3:28 (25)
12:31 (24)
9:03 (20)
17:12 (23)
4:41 (20)
21:27 (21)
4:15 (21)
32:24 (18)
10:57 (21)
39:58 (19)
7:34 (26)
42:26 (19)
2:28 (17)
50:14 (19)
7:48 (23)
51:57 (18)
1:43 (22)
52:38 (18)
41 (17)
52:38  Toivo Setälä
19   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
3:14 (20)
12:20 (21)
9:06 (23)
16:53 (19)
4:33 (16)
20:55 (18)
4:02 (18)
31:50 (17)
10:55 (20)
39:34 (18)
7:44 (27)
42:00 (18)
2:26 (16)
49:40 (17)
7:40 (21)
52:13 (19)
2:33 (32)
53:05 (19)
52 (25)
53:05  Seppo Saario
20   Paavo Ruotsalainen
Navi
3:06 (15)
12:27 (23)
9:21 (25)
17:18 (24)
4:51 (22)
22:20 (23)
5:02 (24)
34:44 (21)
12:24 (26)
41:25 (21)
6:41 (16)
44:11 (22)
2:46 (23)
51:12 (20)
7:01 (15)
52:39 (20)
1:27 (10)
53:26 (20)
47 (21)
53:26  Paavo Ruotsalainen
21   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
3:26 (24)
11:56 (17)
8:30 (17)
16:26 (17)
4:30 (15)
20:34 (15)
4:08 (19)
36:01 (24)
15:27 (29)
42:08 (23)
6:07 (9)
44:50 (24)
2:42 (22)
51:55 (21)
7:05 (16)
53:28 (21)
1:33 (17)
54:01 (21)
33 (1)
54:01  Karl-Erik Åberg
22   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (12)
13:23 (28)
10:22 (28)
17:06 (20)
3:43 (6)
22:55 (24)
5:49 (28)
33:31 (20)
10:36 (18)
39:04 (17)
5:33 (5)
41:04 (16)
2:00 (6)
51:56 (22)
10:52 (33)
53:45 (22)
1:49 (24)
54:25 (22)
40 (12)
54:25  Seppo Vänttinen
23   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
3:11 (17)
11:39 (15)
8:28 (15)
16:14 (15)
4:35 (17)
24:24 (26)
8:10 (33)
33:23 (19)
8:59 (12)
39:58 (19)
6:35 (15)
43:09 (20)
3:11 (27)
52:21 (23)
9:12 (27)
54:02 (23)
1:41 (19)
54:50 (23)
48 (23)
54:50  Onni Rosenqvist
24   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:18 (22)
12:37 (25)
9:19 (24)
19:11 (27)
6:34 (33)
23:07 (25)
3:56 (15)
34:44 (21)
11:37 (24)
42:16 (24)
7:32 (25)
44:47 (23)
2:31 (19)
53:14 (24)
8:27 (26)
55:01 (24)
1:47 (23)
55:53 (24)
52 (25)
55:53  Ilari Virtanen
25   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:01 (12)
10:55 (13)
7:54 (12)
15:18 (13)
4:23 (14)
19:14 (13)
3:56 (15)
38:16 (26)
19:02 (32)
44:34 (25)
6:18 (13)
47:20 (25)
2:46 (23)
53:46 (25)
6:26 (10)
55:16 (25)
1:30 (12)
55:56 (25)
40 (12)
55:56  Jorma Kuutti
26   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:29 (26)
13:10 (27)
9:41 (27)
23:21 (31)
10:11 (34)
30:54 (31)
7:33 (32)
41:10 (27)
10:16 (17)
48:12 (26)
7:02 (21)
50:42 (26)
2:30 (18)
58:00 (26)
7:18 (18)
59:42 (26)
1:42 (20)
1:00:28 (26)
46 (20)
1:00:28  Eero Merimäki
27   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:20 (33)
16:31 (31)
12:11 (31)
21:27 (29)
4:56 (24)
26:35 (28)
5:08 (26)
38:00 (25)
11:25 (22)
48:38 (27)
10:38 (33)
52:00 (27)
3:22 (30)
1:02:50 (27)
10:50 (31)
1:04:51 (27)
2:01 (28)
1:05:46 (27)
55 (29)
1:05:46  Olavi Leino
28   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (27)
15:01 (29)
11:16 (30)
21:28 (30)
6:27 (32)
24:57 (27)
3:29 (9)
43:11 (28)
18:14 (31)
50:35 (28)
7:24 (22)
54:05 (28)
3:30 (31)
1:05:03 (28)
10:58 (34)
1:06:52 (28)
1:49 (24)
1:07:41 (28)
49 (24)
1:07:41  Osmo Lindeman
29   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:58 (30)
19:16 (32)
15:18 (32)
24:53 (32)
5:37 (29)
29:57 (30)
5:04 (25)
46:22 (31)
16:25 (30)
54:08 (29)
7:46 (28)
57:04 (30)
2:56 (26)
1:05:25 (29)
8:21 (25)
1:07:28 (29)
2:03 (29)
1:08:29 (29)
1:01 (32)
1:08:29  Pekka Syväterä
30   Pentti Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:49 (28)
26:27 (35)
22:38 (35)
32:30 (34)
6:03 (31)
38:05 (34)
5:35 (27)
47:32 (33)
9:27 (14)
54:24 (30)
6:52 (18)
56:41 (29)
2:17 (12)
1:06:25 (30)
9:44 (28)
1:08:18 (30)
1:53 (26)
1:09:13 (30)
55 (29)
1:09:13  Pentti Hyttinen
31   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
3:51 (29)
21:57 (34)
18:06 (34)
27:38 (33)
5:41 (30)
32:37 (33)
4:59 (23)
45:01 (30)
12:24 (26)
54:35 (31)
9:34 (29)
58:59 (31)
4:24 (32)
1:09:32 (31)
10:33 (30)
1:11:42 (31)
2:10 (30)
1:12:38 (31)
56 (31)
1:12:38  Ernst Berger
32   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
4:09 (32)
15:19 (30)
11:10 (29)
20:34 (28)
5:15 (27)
26:38 (29)
6:04 (30)
46:35 (32)
19:57 (33)
57:02 (32)
10:27 (31)
1:00:21 (32)
3:19 (28)
1:10:25 (32)
10:04 (29)
1:13:06 (32)
2:41 (33)
1:14:14 (32)
1:08 (33)
1:14:14  Per-Erik Staffans
33   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
4:24 (34)
13:00 (26)
8:36 (18)
17:51 (25)
4:51 (22)
32:24 (32)
14:33 (34)
44:38 (29)
12:14 (25)
58:23 (33)
13:45 (34)
1:01:43 (33)
3:20 (29)
1:12:33 (33)
10:50 (31)
1:15:14 (33)
2:41 (33)
1:17:12 (33)
1:58 (35)
1:17:12  Pentti Suonpää
34   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
3:11 (17)
12:04 (19)
8:53 (19)
16:47 (18)
4:43 (21)
20:57 (19)
4:10 (20)
1:06:05 (34)
45:08 (35)
1:13:33 (34)
7:28 (24)
1:15:55 (34)
2:22 (13)
1:23:11 (34)
7:16 (17)
1:25:30 (34)
2:19 (31)
1:26:24 (34)
54 (28)
1:26:24  Jukka Laurikkala
35   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
5:13 (35)
21:16 (33)
16:03 (33)
45:40 (35)
24:24 (35)
1:05:53 (35)
20:13 (35)
1:29:12 (35)
23:19 (34)
1:44:46 (35)
15:34 (35)
1:52:42 (35)
7:56 (35)
2:08:57 (35)
16:15 (35)
2:12:38 (35)
3:41 (35)
2:14:34 (35)
1:56 (34)
2:14:34  Servo Kasi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English