Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
7:44 (1)
13:53 (3)
6:09 (9)
24:21 (1)
10:28 (2)
30:14 (1)
5:53 (3)
33:41 (1)
3:27 (2)
36:26 (1)
2:45 (1)
37:28 (1)
1:02 (7)
38:04 (1)
36 (7)
38:04  Herkko Kykkänen
2   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
8:50 (6)
14:42 (4)
5:52 (6)
25:50 (3)
11:08 (3)
31:35 (2)
5:45 (1)
35:03 (2)
3:28 (3)
38:40 (2)
3:37 (12)
39:38 (2)
58 (5)
40:11 (2)
33 (2)
40:11  Reijo Lahtinen
3   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:48 (5)
15:58 (10)
7:10 (13)
26:16 (5)
10:18 (1)
32:08 (3)
5:52 (2)
35:57 (3)
3:49 (7)
39:06 (3)
3:09 (6)
39:52 (3)
46 (1)
40:23 (3)
31 (1)
40:23  Matti Kyöstilä
4   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:36 (3)
14:46 (5)
6:10 (10)
26:42 (6)
11:56 (4)
34:29 (5)
7:47 (10)
38:23 (5)
3:54 (9)
41:11 (5)
2:48 (2)
42:01 (4)
50 (2)
42:34 (4)
33 (2)
42:34  Olavi Aho
5   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:39 (4)
13:49 (2)
5:10 (3)
26:12 (4)
12:23 (6)
33:46 (4)
7:34 (9)
37:31 (4)
3:45 (6)
41:05 (4)
3:34 (11)
42:03 (5)
58 (5)
42:39 (5)
36 (7)
42:39  Pekka Rautio
6   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
9:09 (7)
15:04 (7)
5:55 (7)
28:35 (8)
13:31 (8)
35:02 (6)
6:27 (5)
38:55 (6)
3:53 (8)
42:09 (6)
3:14 (7)
43:21 (6)
1:12 (9)
43:59 (6)
38 (9)
43:59  Jaakko Saarilaakso
7   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:47 (2)
12:19 (1)
4:32 (1)
24:25 (2)
12:06 (5)
37:24 (9)
12:59 (13)
40:28 (9)
3:04 (1)
43:25 (7)
2:57 (3)
44:20 (7)
55 (3)
44:55 (7)
35 (5)
44:55  Kauko Turunen
8   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
9:35 (8)
15:42 (9)
6:07 (8)
30:18 (9)
14:36 (10)
36:40 (8)
6:22 (4)
40:24 (8)
3:44 (5)
43:30 (8)
3:06 (5)
44:46 (8)
1:16 (10)
45:19 (8)
33 (2)
45:19  Mauri Kuisma
9   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
10:22 (11)
15:39 (8)
5:17 (4)
28:18 (7)
12:39 (7)
35:51 (7)
7:33 (8)
40:08 (7)
4:17 (11)
43:41 (9)
3:33 (10)
45:00 (9)
1:19 (12)
45:39 (9)
39 (11)
45:39  Veikko Jantunen
10   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
9:55 (10)
14:55 (6)
5:00 (2)
31:04 (10)
16:09 (11)
40:01 (10)
8:57 (12)
44:08 (10)
4:07 (10)
47:29 (10)
3:21 (9)
48:38 (10)
1:09 (8)
49:19 (10)
41 (12)
49:19  Tapani Marjanen
11   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
12:01 (13)
18:51 (13)
6:50 (11)
32:25 (11)
13:34 (9)
40:21 (11)
7:56 (11)
44:53 (11)
4:32 (12)
48:12 (11)
3:19 (8)
49:31 (11)
1:19 (12)
50:09 (11)
38 (9)
50:09  Pentti Mäki
12   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:38 (9)
16:39 (12)
7:01 (12)
36:09 (12)
19:30 (13)
42:58 (12)
6:49 (7)
46:32 (12)
3:34 (4)
49:33 (12)
3:01 (4)
50:30 (12)
57 (4)
51:05 (12)
35 (5)
51:05  Mauri Aroniitty
13   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
10:28 (12)
16:13 (11)
5:45 (5)
37:24 (13)
21:11 (14)
43:58 (13)
6:34 (6)
49:00 (13)
5:02 (13)
52:37 (13)
3:37 (12)
53:55 (13)
1:18 (11)
54:42 (13)
47 (13)
54:42  Veijo Vainikainen
14   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
14:55 (14)
23:14 (14)
8:19 (14)
41:54 (14)
18:40 (12)
54:55 (14)
13:01 (14)
1:01:19 (14)
6:24 (14)
1:07:16 (14)
5:57 (14)
1:09:33 (14)
2:17 (14)
1:10:39 (14)
1:06 (14)
1:10:39  Jorma Seppänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English