Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:17 (5)
15:26 (3)
11:09 (3)
23:00 (3)
7:34 (2)
26:12 (1)
3:12 (1)
33:31 (1)
7:19 (4)
36:12 (1)
2:41 (9)
36:43 (1)
31 (3)
36:43  Matti Kyöstilä
2   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:02 (2)
14:45 (1)
10:43 (1)
22:53 (2)
8:08 (4)
26:30 (2)
3:37 (4)
34:01 (2)
7:31 (6)
37:26 (2)
3:25 (12)
37:59 (2)
33 (5)
37:59  Kauko Turunen
3   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
4:16 (4)
15:08 (2)
10:52 (2)
22:30 (1)
7:22 (1)
30:15 (6)
7:45 (14)
36:30 (3)
6:15 (1)
38:36 (3)
2:06 (3)
39:06 (3)
30 (2)
39:06  Herkko Kykkänen
4   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:06 (3)
17:40 (6)
13:34 (8)
26:43 (7)
9:03 (8)
29:56 (5)
3:13 (2)
37:00 (4)
7:04 (3)
39:19 (4)
2:19 (5)
39:57 (4)
38 (9)
39:57  Pekka Rautio
5   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:05 (10)
17:24 (5)
12:19 (5)
25:55 (5)
8:31 (5)
29:36 (4)
3:41 (5)
37:37 (6)
8:01 (9)
39:53 (5)
2:16 (4)
40:20 (5)
27 (1)
40:20  Olavi Aho
6   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:22 (6)
16:26 (4)
12:04 (4)
24:58 (4)
8:32 (6)
29:00 (3)
4:02 (7)
37:30 (5)
8:30 (11)
40:01 (6)
2:31 (6)
40:37 (6)
36 (6)
40:37  Jaakko Saarilaakso
7   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:18 (11)
19:16 (11)
13:58 (12)
28:10 (9)
8:54 (7)
31:41 (8)
3:31 (3)
38:42 (7)
7:01 (2)
40:44 (7)
2:02 (2)
41:20 (7)
36 (6)
41:20  Mauri Aroniitty
8   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
4:46 (7)
18:32 (8)
13:46 (11)
26:29 (6)
7:57 (3)
31:27 (7)
4:58 (11)
38:58 (8)
7:31 (6)
41:34 (8)
2:36 (8)
42:10 (8)
36 (6)
42:10  Mauri Kuisma
9   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
4:55 (8)
17:54 (7)
12:59 (6)
28:06 (8)
10:12 (10)
32:08 (9)
4:02 (7)
40:06 (9)
7:58 (8)
42:37 (9)
2:31 (6)
43:21 (9)
44 (13)
43:21  Veijo Vainikainen
10   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
5:30 (12)
18:58 (10)
13:28 (7)
28:18 (10)
9:20 (9)
32:17 (10)
3:59 (6)
40:39 (10)
8:22 (10)
43:21 (10)
2:42 (10)
44:00 (10)
39 (11)
44:00  Veikko Jantunen
11   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
3:56 (1)
20:37 (13)
16:41 (13)
31:21 (12)
10:44 (12)
37:52 (12)
6:31 (13)
45:14 (12)
7:22 (5)
47:15 (11)
2:01 (1)
47:46 (11)
31 (3)
47:46  Reijo Lahtinen
12   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
6:04 (13)
19:38 (12)
13:34 (8)
29:56 (11)
10:18 (11)
34:36 (11)
4:40 (9)
44:36 (11)
10:00 (13)
49:19 (12)
4:43 (13)
49:57 (12)
38 (9)
49:57  Pentti Mäki
13   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
5:01 (9)
18:37 (9)
13:36 (10)
35:08 (13)
16:31 (14)
39:48 (13)
4:40 (9)
48:45 (13)
8:57 (12)
52:08 (13)
3:23 (11)
52:50 (13)
42 (12)
52:50  Tapani Marjanen
14   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
7:49 (14)
25:58 (14)
18:09 (14)
40:21 (14)
14:23 (13)
46:37 (14)
6:16 (12)
58:42 (14)
12:05 (14)
1:03:29 (14)
4:47 (14)
1:04:42 (14)
1:13 (14)
1:04:42  Jorma Seppänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English