Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   35:18 (1)  42:34  
2.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma  FIN  11:18:00      42:59  
3.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:10:00   35:39 (2)  43:54  
4.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:28:00      46:09  
5.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   37:56 (3)  46:28  
6.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:04:00   38:37 (4)  46:52  
7.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:54:00   39:10 (5)  47:35  
8.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   40:25 (6)  49:04  
9.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  11:02:00   41:41 (7)  50:13  
10.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  11:32:00      51:24  
11.   Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:16:00   45:07 (11)  53:15  
12.   Simo Mannervesi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:30:00   44:08 (9)  53:27  
13.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:42:00   45:20 (12)  53:34  
14.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   44:15 (10)  53:50  
15.   Alf Krogell OK Trian  FIN  11:14:00   47:03 (15)  55:10  
16.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:36:00      55:31  
17.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  10:52:00   41:56 (8)  55:35  
18.   Matti Lehtonen Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  10:34:00   46:09 (14)  55:58  
19.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:36:00      56:10  
20.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:34:00   48:46 (17)  57:56  
21.   Taisto Voutilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   45:41 (13)  58:00  
22.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:12:00   48:55 (18)  58:28  
23.   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:58:00   49:12 (19)  59:33  
24.   Jorma Pöyhiä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   48:15 (16)  59:58  
25.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:22:00   49:40 (20)  1:00:43  
26.   Sulo Jakovlev Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  11:24:00   52:51 (21)  1:04:01  
27.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:46:00   1:07:44 (22)  1:19:12  
28.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   1:12:59 (23)  1:25:17  
29.   Jüri Tähemaa Estonia  EST  10:44:00   1:20:02 (24)  1:35:32  
   Jorma Hyyryläinen Navi  FIN  10:40:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English