Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (2)
10:02 (2)
6:13 (2)
16:46 (2)
6:44 (3)
19:36 (3)
2:50 (5)
26:29 (1)
6:53 (3)
33:28 (1)
6:59 (3)
35:18 (1)
1:50 (25)
40:18 (1)
5:00 (2)
42:03 (1)
1:45 (2)
42:34 (1)
31 (2)
42:34  Pertti Valtee
2   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
3:58 (4)
10:15 (3)
6:17 (3)
16:48 (3)
6:33 (2)
19:14 (2)
2:26 (1)
26:59 (3)
7:45 (13)
33:47 (2)
6:48 (2)
35:24 (2)
1:37 (21)
40:30 (2)
5:06 (3)
42:26 (2)
1:56 (4)
42:59 (2)
33 (6)
42:59  Hannu Vannas
3   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:52 (3)
10:16 (4)
6:24 (4)
17:03 (4)
6:47 (4)
19:49 (4)
2:46 (4)
26:58 (2)
7:09 (7)
34:14 (3)
7:16 (4)
35:39 (3)
1:25 (14)
41:22 (3)
5:43 (9)
43:20 (3)
1:58 (5)
43:54 (3)
34 (9)
43:54  Heikki Rusko
4   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:41 (1)
9:27 (1)
5:46 (1)
15:29 (1)
6:02 (1)
17:57 (1)
2:28 (2)
31:06 (9)
13:09 (27)
37:44 (7)
6:38 (1)
38:56 (6)
1:12 (1)
43:46 (5)
4:50 (1)
45:37 (4)
1:51 (3)
46:09 (4)
32 (5)
46:09  Risto Wessman
5   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:25 (9)
11:23 (8)
6:58 (9)
18:30 (7)
7:07 (6)
21:23 (6)
2:53 (6)
28:27 (5)
7:04 (5)
36:39 (4)
8:12 (7)
37:56 (4)
1:17 (5)
43:44 (4)
5:48 (10)
46:01 (5)
2:17 (14)
46:28 (5)
27 (1)
46:28  Heikki Kyyrönen
6   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:11 (8)
10:40 (5)
6:29 (5)
17:51 (6)
7:11 (7)
22:26 (8)
4:35 (22)
28:31 (6)
6:05 (1)
37:20 (5)
8:49 (9)
38:37 (5)
1:17 (5)
44:14 (6)
5:37 (6)
46:19 (6)
2:05 (10)
46:52 (6)
33 (6)
46:52  Paavo Inkinen
7   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:01 (5)
10:52 (7)
6:51 (8)
17:44 (5)
6:52 (5)
21:03 (5)
3:19 (9)
27:54 (4)
6:51 (2)
37:42 (6)
9:48 (19)
39:09 (7)
1:27 (17)
44:50 (7)
5:41 (8)
46:53 (7)
2:03 (9)
47:35 (7)
42 (20)
47:35  Matti Hahto
8   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:03 (7)
10:48 (6)
6:45 (7)
18:30 (7)
7:42 (9)
22:24 (7)
3:54 (19)
30:13 (7)
7:49 (14)
39:08 (8)
8:55 (11)
40:24 (8)
1:16 (3)
46:14 (8)
5:50 (11)
48:26 (8)
2:12 (13)
49:04 (8)
38 (14)
49:04  Seppo Tuominen
9   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:43 (14)
11:59 (11)
7:16 (10)
19:49 (9)
7:50 (11)
23:28 (10)
3:39 (15)
30:54 (8)
7:26 (11)
40:20 (9)
9:26 (17)
41:42 (9)
1:22 (10)
47:18 (9)
5:36 (5)
49:35 (9)
2:17 (14)
50:13 (9)
38 (14)
50:13  Jorma Kemppi
10   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
4:29 (10)
11:48 (10)
7:19 (11)
20:01 (11)
8:13 (15)
23:03 (9)
3:02 (8)
31:08 (10)
8:05 (17)
41:04 (11)
9:56 (22)
42:18 (11)
1:14 (2)
48:21 (10)
6:03 (14)
50:47 (10)
2:26 (20)
51:24 (10)
37 (12)
51:24  Reijo Orrensalo
11   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
4:01 (5)
13:30 (21)
9:29 (23)
22:11 (17)
8:41 (18)
27:33 (21)
5:22 (25)
34:51 (15)
7:18 (9)
43:02 (14)
8:11 (6)
45:07 (14)
2:05 (28)
50:58 (12)
5:51 (12)
52:41 (11)
1:43 (1)
53:15 (11)
34 (9)
53:15  Jussi Kankaanpää
12   Simo Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
5:11 (22)
13:23 (18)
8:12 (17)
21:06 (12)
7:43 (10)
24:49 (12)
3:43 (16)
33:50 (13)
9:01 (20)
42:49 (12)
8:59 (12)
44:08 (12)
1:19 (8)
50:38 (11)
6:30 (17)
52:48 (12)
2:10 (12)
53:27 (12)
39 (16)
53:27  Simo Mannervesi
13   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (13)
12:01 (12)
7:19 (11)
19:58 (10)
7:57 (12)
28:00 (22)
8:02 (26)
35:54 (22)
7:54 (16)
44:04 (17)
8:10 (5)
45:20 (15)
1:16 (3)
51:00 (13)
5:40 (7)
53:00 (13)
2:00 (6)
53:34 (13)
34 (9)
53:34  Paavo Rönkkö
14   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:16 (23)
13:22 (17)
8:06 (15)
22:36 (20)
9:14 (22)
25:57 (15)
3:21 (10)
33:24 (12)
7:27 (12)
42:57 (13)
9:33 (18)
44:14 (13)
1:17 (5)
51:04 (14)
6:50 (19)
53:13 (14)
2:09 (11)
53:50 (14)
37 (12)
53:50  Seppo Tammela
15   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
4:35 (12)
13:28 (19)
8:53 (21)
22:25 (18)
8:57 (20)
26:08 (17)
3:43 (16)
35:46 (20)
9:38 (23)
45:39 (20)
9:53 (21)
47:04 (19)
1:25 (14)
52:37 (17)
5:33 (4)
54:39 (15)
2:02 (8)
55:10 (15)
31 (2)
55:10  Alf Krogell
16   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (15)
13:11 (14)
8:26 (19)
21:56 (16)
8:45 (19)
26:07 (16)
4:11 (20)
33:57 (14)
7:50 (15)
44:00 (16)
10:03 (23)
45:25 (16)
1:25 (14)
52:14 (15)
6:49 (18)
54:51 (16)
2:37 (24)
55:31 (16)
40 (17)
55:31  Mauri Nenonen
17   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
5:40 (24)
13:19 (16)
7:39 (13)
21:23 (14)
8:04 (13)
24:08 (11)
2:45 (3)
31:18 (11)
7:10 (8)
40:32 (10)
9:14 (14)
41:56 (10)
1:24 (12)
52:34 (16)
10:38 (28)
54:54 (17)
2:20 (17)
55:35 (17)
41 (18)
55:35  Berndt Engström
18   Matti Lehtonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
4:51 (17)
13:00 (13)
8:09 (16)
21:20 (13)
8:20 (16)
26:22 (18)
5:02 (24)
35:15 (17)
8:53 (18)
44:39 (18)
9:24 (16)
46:09 (18)
1:30 (18)
53:04 (18)
6:55 (20)
55:25 (18)
2:21 (19)
55:58 (18)
33 (6)
55:58  Matti Lehtonen
19   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:51 (17)
13:11 (14)
8:20 (18)
21:40 (15)
8:29 (17)
25:32 (14)
3:52 (18)
35:40 (19)
10:08 (24)
45:29 (19)
9:49 (20)
47:06 (20)
1:37 (21)
53:09 (19)
6:03 (14)
55:29 (19)
2:20 (17)
56:10 (19)
41 (18)
56:10  Antero Kärkkäinen
20   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:55 (20)
11:31 (9)
6:36 (6)
26:45 (26)
15:14 (29)
31:05 (25)
4:20 (21)
37:58 (23)
6:53 (3)
47:14 (22)
9:16 (15)
48:46 (22)
1:32 (19)
54:44 (20)
5:58 (13)
57:13 (20)
2:29 (21)
57:56 (20)
43 (21)
57:56  Esko Taipalus
21   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:49 (16)
14:49 (24)
10:00 (25)
22:28 (19)
7:39 (8)
25:21 (13)
2:53 (6)
34:51 (15)
9:30 (22)
43:51 (15)
9:00 (13)
45:42 (17)
1:51 (26)
55:28 (22)
9:46 (27)
57:29 (21)
2:01 (7)
58:00 (21)
31 (2)
58:00  Taisto Voutilainen
22   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
4:29 (10)
14:44 (23)
10:15 (26)
23:59 (22)
9:15 (23)
27:26 (20)
3:27 (11)
38:43 (25)
11:17 (26)
47:35 (23)
8:52 (10)
48:56 (23)
1:21 (9)
55:10 (21)
6:14 (16)
57:45 (22)
2:35 (23)
58:28 (22)
43 (21)
58:28  Pekka Elomaa
23   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:54 (19)
13:52 (22)
8:58 (22)
24:47 (23)
10:55 (27)
28:21 (23)
3:34 (13)
35:29 (18)
7:08 (6)
47:39 (24)
12:10 (27)
49:12 (24)
1:33 (20)
56:12 (24)
7:00 (21)
58:46 (23)
2:34 (22)
59:33 (23)
47 (25)
59:33  Matti Hartman
24   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:00 (21)
13:29 (20)
8:29 (20)
23:20 (21)
9:51 (24)
26:53 (19)
3:33 (12)
35:52 (21)
8:59 (19)
46:28 (21)
10:36 (25)
48:13 (21)
1:45 (24)
55:59 (23)
7:46 (23)
59:05 (24)
3:06 (26)
59:58 (24)
53 (28)
59:58  Jorma Pöyhiä
25   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
6:32 (27)
16:12 (25)
9:40 (24)
25:13 (24)
9:01 (21)
28:51 (24)
3:38 (14)
38:06 (24)
9:15 (21)
48:18 (25)
10:12 (24)
49:41 (25)
1:23 (11)
56:47 (25)
7:06 (22)
59:58 (25)
3:11 (27)
1:00:43 (25)
45 (24)
1:00:43  Seppo Kettunen
26   Sulo Jakovlev
Pieksämäen Veikot
10:40 (28)
18:22 (27)
7:42 (14)
26:31 (25)
8:09 (14)
35:43 (27)
9:12 (28)
43:04 (26)
7:21 (10)
51:28 (26)
8:24 (8)
52:52 (26)
1:24 (12)
1:00:54 (26)
8:02 (25)
1:03:13 (26)
2:19 (16)
1:04:01 (26)
48 (26)
1:04:01  Sulo Jakovlev
27   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:23 (26)
18:49 (28)
12:26 (28)
29:02 (27)
10:13 (26)
34:02 (26)
5:00 (23)
53:25 (27)
19:23 (28)
1:05:01 (27)
11:36 (26)
1:07:43 (27)
2:42 (29)
1:15:35 (27)
7:52 (24)
1:18:16 (27)
2:41 (25)
1:19:12 (27)
56 (29)
1:19:12  Voitto Siitonen
28   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:11 (25)
16:54 (26)
10:43 (27)
29:43 (28)
12:49 (28)
38:10 (28)
8:27 (27)
58:30 (28)
20:20 (29)
1:11:18 (28)
12:48 (28)
1:12:59 (28)
1:41 (23)
1:21:15 (28)
8:16 (26)
1:24:33 (28)
3:18 (28)
1:25:17 (28)
44 (23)
1:25:17  Jaakko Teppo
29   Jüri Tähemaa
Estonia
20:29 (29)
33:52 (29)
13:23 (29)
43:51 (29)
9:59 (25)
53:26 (29)
9:35 (29)
1:04:05 (29)
10:39 (25)
1:18:03 (29)
13:58 (29)
1:20:03 (29)
2:00 (27)
1:31:22 (29)
11:19 (29)
1:34:43 (29)
3:21 (29)
1:35:32 (29)
49 (27)
1:35:32  Jüri Tähemaa
   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:49
-
31:30
6:41
33:34
2:04
34:13
39
hylätty  Risto Sirola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English