Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:18 (2)
4:51 (1)
2:33 (1)
10:11 (1)
5:20 (1)
15:58 (1)
5:47 (20)
20:24 (1)
4:26 (6)
-
-
23:10 (1)
-
23:10  Risto Wessman
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:36 (3)
5:28 (2)
2:52 (2)
11:53 (2)
6:25 (4)
16:19 (3)
4:26 (6)
20:35 (2)
4:16 (3)
-
-
23:24 (2)
-
23:24  Paavo Inkinen
3   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Navi
2:40 (5)
6:02 (4)
3:22 (7)
12:23 (3)
6:21 (2)
16:18 (2)
3:55 (2)
20:40 (3)
4:22 (5)
39:52 (1)
19:12 (1)
23:57 (3)
-
23:57  Jorma Hyyryläinen
4   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
2:41 (6)
6:31 (8)
3:50 (11)
13:25 (7)
6:54 (6)
17:51 (6)
4:26 (6)
22:00 (5)
4:09 (2)
-
-
24:58 (4)
-
24:58  Hannu Vannas
5   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:21 (18)
6:18 (6)
2:57 (4)
12:40 (4)
6:22 (3)
16:19 (3)
3:39 (1)
21:48 (4)
5:29 (19)
-
-
25:18 (5)
-
25:18  Matti Hahto
6   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (4)
6:06 (5)
3:29 (8)
13:17 (6)
7:11 (9)
17:13 (5)
3:56 (3)
22:30 (6)
5:17 (13)
-
-
25:42 (6)
-
25:42  Heikki Kyyrönen
7   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:47 (9)
6:01 (3)
3:14 (5)
13:10 (5)
7:09 (8)
18:36 (7)
5:26 (17)
23:11 (7)
4:35 (8)
-
-
26:26 (7)
-
26:26  Seppo Tuominen
8   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (7)
7:40 (17)
4:58 (26)
14:32 (10)
6:52 (5)
19:21 (9)
4:49 (10)
24:23 (8)
5:02 (9)
-
-
27:22 (8)
-
27:22  Pertti Valtee
9   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
2:43 (8)
6:30 (7)
3:47 (10)
14:13 (8)
7:43 (13)
20:35 (11)
6:22 (25)
24:42 (9)
4:07 (1)
-
-
27:31 (9)
-
27:31  Heikki Rusko
10   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:48  Jorma Kemppi
11   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:04 (12)
6:58 (10)
3:54 (14)
14:37 (11)
7:39 (11)
18:55 (8)
4:18 (5)
25:01 (10)
6:06 (22)
-
-
28:28 (10)
-
28:28  Reijo Orrensalo
12   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:13 (25)
7:09 (13)
2:56 (3)
14:16 (9)
7:07 (7)
20:42 (12)
6:26 (26)
26:01 (11)
5:19 (15)
-
-
29:13 (11)
-
29:13  Seppo Tammela
13   Matti Lehtonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
3:21 (18)
8:11 (22)
4:50 (25)
16:09 (17)
7:58 (15)
20:44 (13)
4:35 (8)
26:01 (11)
5:17 (13)
-
-
29:39 (12)
-
29:39  Matti Lehtonen
14   Sulo Jakovlev
Pieksämäen Veikot
3:00 (11)
7:42 (18)
4:42 (24)
16:27 (21)
8:45 (20)
21:19 (16)
4:52 (13)
26:32 (14)
5:13 (11)
-
-
29:50 (13)
-
29:50  Sulo Jakovlev
15   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:47 (9)
8:41 (23)
5:54 (30)
16:22 (20)
7:41 (12)
21:00 (15)
4:38 (9)
26:22 (13)
5:22 (17)
-
-
29:51 (14)
-
29:51  Risto Sirola
16   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:05 (1)
7:59 (21)
5:54 (30)
16:21 (19)
8:22 (16)
22:18 (20)
5:57 (22)
26:46 (16)
4:28 (7)
-
-
30:02 (15)
-
30:02  Jussi Kankaanpää
17   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:06 (15)
7:15 (14)
4:09 (16)
16:07 (16)
8:52 (23)
20:23 (10)
4:16 (4)
26:43 (15)
6:20 (23)
-
-
30:31 (16)
-
30:31  Esko Taipalus
18   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:28 (20)
7:26 (15)
3:58 (15)
15:55 (15)
8:29 (18)
20:45 (14)
4:50 (11)
27:36 (17)
6:51 (27)
-
-
31:27 (17)
-
31:27  Antero Kärkkäinen
19   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (16)
7:33 (16)
4:26 (21)
16:20 (18)
8:47 (21)
21:57 (19)
5:37 (19)
27:47 (18)
5:50 (21)
-
-
31:46 (18)
-
31:46  Mauri Nenonen
20   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
3:28 (20)
7:53 (19)
4:25 (19)
17:36 (24)
9:43 (25)
22:27 (22)
4:51 (12)
28:47 (22)
6:20 (23)
-
-
32:20 (19)
-
32:20  Alf Krogell
21   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:02 (29)
9:27 (27)
4:25 (19)
17:19 (23)
7:52 (14)
23:26 (23)
6:07 (24)
28:35 (20)
5:09 (10)
-
-
32:37 (20)
-
32:37  Matti Hartman
22   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:15 (17)
6:58 (10)
3:43 (9)
15:46 (14)
8:48 (22)
21:48 (18)
6:02 (23)
28:43 (21)
6:55 (28)
-
-
32:55 (21)
-
32:55  Jorma Pöyhiä
23   Simo Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
3:05 (13)
6:58 (10)
3:53 (13)
15:33 (13)
8:35 (19)
21:26 (17)
5:53 (21)
28:28 (19)
7:02 (29)
-
-
32:59 (22)
-
32:59  Simo Mannervesi
24   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
8:25 (31)
11:45 (29)
3:20 (6)
19:19 (26)
7:34 (10)
26:35 (28)
7:16 (30)
30:54 (25)
4:19 (4)
-
-
34:02 (23)
-
34:02  Paavo Rönkkö
25   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (13)
6:57 (9)
3:52 (12)
15:22 (12)
8:25 (17)
24:00 (24)
8:38 (31)
29:28 (23)
5:28 (18)
-
-
34:12 (24)
-
34:12  Pekka Elomaa
26   Eero Ilkka
Lynx
3:37 (22)
7:53 (19)
4:16 (18)
16:57 (22)
9:04 (24)
22:19 (21)
5:22 (16)
30:01 (24)
7:42 (31)
-
-
34:38 (25)
-
34:38  Eero Ilkka
27   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:46 (23)
8:49 (24)
5:03 (27)
18:39 (25)
9:50 (26)
25:54 (26)
7:15 (29)
32:37 (26)
6:43 (26)
-
-
36:43 (26)
-
36:43  Jaakko Teppo
28   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
4:46 (27)
9:14 (25)
4:28 (22)
19:40 (27)
10:26 (28)
26:22 (27)
6:42 (27)
32:56 (27)
6:34 (25)
-
-
37:23 (27)
-
37:23  Seppo Kettunen
29   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:21 (26)
14:39 (31)
10:18 (32)
24:29 (30)
9:50 (26)
30:00 (29)
5:31 (18)
35:16 (29)
5:16 (12)
-
-
38:30 (28)
-
38:30  Taisto Voutilainen
30   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:03 (24)
9:21 (26)
5:18 (28)
19:57 (28)
10:36 (29)
25:11 (25)
5:14 (15)
35:13 (28)
10:02 (32)
-
-
39:16 (29)
-
39:16  Voitto Siitonen
31   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:21 (30)
12:58 (30)
4:37 (23)
23:35 (29)
10:37 (30)
30:46 (30)
7:11 (28)
36:25 (30)
5:39 (20)
-
-
40:34 (30)
-
40:34  Erkki Mönttinen
32   Jüri Tähemaa
Estonia
4:56 (28)
10:49 (28)
5:53 (29)
24:33 (31)
13:44 (32)
35:20 (31)
10:47 (32)
42:31 (31)
7:11 (30)
-
-
46:48 (31)
-
46:48  Jüri Tähemaa
33   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
46:04 (32)
50:15 (32)
4:11 (17)
1:02:16 (32)
12:01 (31)
1:07:12 (32)
4:56 (14)
1:12:33 (32)
5:21 (16)
-
-
1:15:56 (32)
-
1:15:56  Berndt Engström
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English