Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H70A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3228Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:09:0011:12:0010:21:0011:32:0010:49:00   196618
3229Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN12:03:0010:52:0010:43:0011:34:0010:37:00   198027
3230Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN12:07:0010:54:00 11:06:0011:05:00   195419
3231Matti HartmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:59:0010:58:0010:11:0011:28:0010:33:00   45030
3232Jorma HyyryläinenNaviFIN13:07:0010:40:0010:41:0010:58:0010:15:00   158756
3233Eero IlkkaLynxFIN13:01:00  10:32:00    57810
3234Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN12:55:0011:04:0010:25:0011:40:0010:05:00   113028
3235Sulo JakovlevPieksämäen VeikotFIN12:13:0011:24:00      48751
3236Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN   10:36:0010:23:00   183490
3237Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN12:35:0011:16:0010:53:0011:16:0010:01:00   215696
3238Jorma KemppiNaviFIN12:49:0011:02:0010:05:0010:50:0011:01:00   43249
3239Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN12:25:0011:22:0010:47:0010:40:0010:31:00   199882
3240Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN   11:38:00    223418
3241Alf KrogellOK TrianFIN12:01:0011:14:0010:27:0011:22:0010:59:00   185150
3242Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:19:0011:08:0010:57:0011:12:0010:25:00   205389
3243Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN12:31:0010:36:0010:51:0011:26:0010:27:00   47207
3244Matti LehtonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN12:41:0010:34:0011:01:0011:14:0010:17:00   216290
3245Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN12:05:0011:30:0010:37:0010:46:0010:41:00   222517
3246Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:45:00       59000
3247Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:29:0011:36:0010:35:0010:34:0010:43:00   54880
3248Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN12:27:0011:32:0010:09:0011:02:0010:51:00   51347
3249Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:11:0011:26:0010:49:0010:38:0010:45:00   75306
3250Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:51:0011:10:0010:01:0010:42:0011:07:00   93100
3251Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN13:11:0010:42:0010:13:0011:08:0010:39:00   199315
3252Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:47:0010:46:0010:31:0011:30:0010:19:00   193495
3253Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:23:0011:06:0010:23:0011:18:0010:57:00   158508
3254Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN12:17:0011:34:0010:17:0011:20:0010:35:00   150657
3255Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN12:37:0010:50:00      216217
3256Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:43:0011:40:0010:45:0010:30:0010:21:00   149080
3257Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:57:0010:38:0010:33:0011:36:0010:13:00   192753
3258Jüri TähemaaEstoniaEST13:05:0010:44:0010:29:0010:44:0010:47:00   500763
3262Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:0011:20:0010:19:0011:04:0011:03:00   221654
3263Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN12:33:0011:18:0010:55:0011:10:0010:09:00   91998
3264Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN   10:48:0010:03:00   177561
3265Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:39:0011:28:0010:07:0010:54:0010:55:00   151298
3266Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:21:0011:38:0010:15:0011:24:0010:29:00   190086
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English