Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (4)
6:05 (3)
4:26 (3)
9:31 (4)
3:26 (5)
11:17 (4)
1:46 (5)
13:45 (2)
2:28 (1)
14:30 (1)
45 (1)
14:57 (1)
27 (1)
14:57  Heikki Peltonen
2   Esko Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
1:32 (1)
5:44 (1)
4:12 (1)
9:03 (1)
3:19 (2)
10:42 (1)
1:39 (2)
13:37 (1)
2:55 (7)
14:34 (2)
57 (3)
15:05 (2)
31 (6)
15:05  Esko Salminen
3   Kari Peräkasari
Luumäen Rasti
1:43 (5)
6:08 (4)
4:25 (2)
9:13 (2)
3:05 (1)
10:55 (2)
1:42 (4)
13:45 (2)
2:50 (4)
14:40 (3)
55 (2)
15:08 (3)
28 (2)
15:08  Kari Peräkasari
4   Juha Nurmiainen
Luumäen Rasti
1:33 (2)
6:04 (2)
4:31 (4)
9:27 (3)
3:23 (4)
11:02 (3)
1:35 (1)
13:49 (4)
2:47 (3)
14:47 (4)
58 (4)
15:19 (4)
32 (9)
15:19  Juha Nurmiainen
5   Kari Sartanen
SK Vuoksi
1:53 (6)
6:52 (7)
4:59 (7)
10:13 (5)
3:21 (3)
12:01 (5)
1:48 (6)
14:56 (5)
2:55 (7)
15:56 (5)
1:00 (8)
16:25 (5)
29 (3)
16:25  Kari Sartanen
6   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:59 (10)
7:19 (8)
5:20 (9)
11:18 (7)
3:59 (10)
13:33 (6)
2:15 (9)
16:19 (6)
2:46 (2)
17:19 (6)
1:00 (8)
17:50 (6)
31 (6)
17:50  Paavo Holappa
7   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:13 (13)
7:51 (11)
5:38 (10)
11:43 (9)
3:52 (8)
13:37 (7)
1:54 (7)
16:35 (7)
2:58 (10)
17:39 (7)
1:04 (12)
18:14 (7)
35 (13)
18:14  Antero Karvinen
8   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:53 (6)
6:43 (6)
4:50 (6)
13:19 (13)
6:36 (16)
14:58 (8)
1:39 (2)
17:51 (8)
2:53 (5)
18:50 (8)
59 (6)
19:21 (8)
31 (6)
19:21  Martti Savolainen
9   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:27 (15)
8:25 (13)
5:58 (12)
12:34 (11)
4:09 (12)
15:49 (11)
3:15 (12)
18:42 (9)
2:53 (5)
19:41 (9)
59 (6)
20:10 (9)
29 (3)
20:10  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
10   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:51 (18)
9:54 (14)
6:03 (14)
13:31 (14)
3:37 (6)
15:37 (10)
2:06 (8)
18:48 (10)
3:11 (11)
19:57 (10)
1:09 (14)
20:35 (10)
38 (16)
20:35  Timo Koskinen
11   Jouko Hujala
Navi
2:06 (11)
7:47 (10)
5:41 (11)
11:39 (8)
3:52 (8)
16:05 (12)
4:26 (16)
19:22 (12)
3:17 (12)
20:23 (11)
1:01 (10)
20:55 (11)
32 (9)
20:55  Jouko Hujala
12   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (8)
7:55 (12)
6:00 (13)
12:00 (10)
4:05 (11)
15:15 (9)
3:15 (12)
19:12 (11)
3:57 (15)
20:27 (12)
1:15 (15)
21:08 (12)
41 (17)
21:08  Tuomo Juntunen
13   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
1:55 (8)
10:53 (17)
8:58 (18)
15:02 (15)
4:09 (12)
18:25 (13)
3:23 (15)
21:58 (14)
3:33 (14)
22:56 (13)
58 (4)
23:28 (13)
32 (9)
23:28  Rauno Riikonen
14   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
2:12 (12)
10:42 (16)
8:30 (16)
15:54 (16)
5:12 (14)
18:40 (14)
2:46 (10)
21:57 (13)
3:17 (12)
23:16 (14)
1:19 (16)
23:51 (14)
35 (13)
23:51  Onni Ervasti
15   Kimmo Luoti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:18 (17)
10:09 (15)
6:51 (15)
17:40 (18)
7:31 (18)
20:31 (16)
2:51 (11)
24:52 (15)
4:21 (17)
26:11 (15)
1:19 (16)
26:48 (15)
37 (15)
26:48  Kimmo Luoti
16   Antti Laurinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:57 (16)
11:34 (18)
8:37 (17)
17:10 (17)
5:36 (15)
20:27 (15)
3:17 (14)
25:02 (16)
4:35 (18)
27:00 (16)
1:58 (18)
27:49 (16)
49 (18)
27:49  Antti Laurinen
17   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (3)
6:18 (5)
4:44 (5)
13:09 (12)
6:51 (17)
23:28 (17)
10:19 (17)
26:23 (17)
2:55 (7)
27:24 (17)
1:01 (10)
27:54 (17)
30 (5)
27:54  Matti Espo
18   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (14)
7:21 (9)
4:59 (7)
11:02 (6)
3:41 (7)
28:19 (18)
17:17 (18)
32:24 (18)
4:05 (16)
33:31 (18)
1:07 (13)
34:05 (18)
34 (12)
34:05  Igor Nefedov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English