Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Esko Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
3:27 (1)
12:49 (1)
9:22 (1)
19:41 (1)
6:52 (3)
23:21 (2)
3:40 (7)
29:46 (1)
6:25 (1)
31:28 (1)
1:42 (2)
31:59 (1)
31 (3)
31:59  Esko Salminen
2   Kari Peräkasari
Luumäen Rasti
3:38 (2)
13:25 (2)
9:47 (3)
20:01 (3)
6:36 (2)
23:12 (1)
3:11 (1)
29:59 (2)
6:47 (3)
31:55 (2)
1:56 (7)
32:28 (2)
33 (6)
32:28  Kari Peräkasari
3   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (4)
13:25 (2)
9:40 (2)
19:48 (2)
6:23 (1)
23:36 (3)
3:48 (8)
30:21 (3)
6:45 (2)
32:00 (3)
1:39 (1)
32:29 (3)
29 (1)
32:29  Heikki Peltonen
4   Juha Nurmiainen
Luumäen Rasti
3:42 (3)
13:39 (4)
9:57 (4)
20:46 (4)
7:07 (4)
24:24 (4)
3:38 (5)
31:34 (4)
7:10 (6)
33:19 (4)
1:45 (4)
33:51 (4)
32 (4)
33:51  Juha Nurmiainen
5   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:11 (5)
14:19 (5)
10:08 (5)
21:57 (5)
7:38 (6)
25:09 (5)
3:12 (2)
32:47 (5)
7:38 (9)
34:46 (5)
1:59 (8)
35:16 (5)
30 (2)
35:16  Matti Espo
6   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:06 (15)
17:33 (13)
12:27 (11)
26:20 (11)
8:47 (9)
29:43 (9)
3:23 (3)
36:39 (6)
6:56 (4)
38:51 (6)
2:12 (12)
39:23 (6)
32 (4)
39:23  Paavo Holappa
7   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:19 (6)
16:56 (11)
12:37 (12)
25:10 (8)
8:14 (8)
29:06 (6)
3:56 (9)
37:19 (7)
8:13 (10)
39:24 (7)
2:05 (9)
39:58 (7)
34 (7)
39:58  Rauno Riikonen
8   Igor Nefedov
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (12)
16:38 (8)
11:56 (8)
26:38 (12)
10:00 (13)
31:11 (12)
4:33 (13)
38:29 (8)
7:18 (7)
40:24 (8)
1:55 (6)
40:58 (8)
34 (7)
40:58  Igor Nefedov
9   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:21 (7)
14:37 (6)
10:16 (6)
26:51 (13)
12:14 (15)
30:25 (10)
3:34 (4)
39:04 (9)
8:39 (11)
41:15 (9)
2:11 (11)
41:50 (9)
35 (11)
41:50  Martti Savolainen
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:22 (9)
17:50 (14)
13:28 (14)
28:32 (15)
10:42 (14)
32:48 (14)
4:16 (11)
40:17 (10)
7:29 (8)
42:01 (10)
1:44 (3)
42:35 (10)
34 (7)
42:35  Antero Karvinen
11   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
4:21 (7)
17:07 (12)
12:46 (13)
26:18 (10)
9:11 (11)
30:32 (11)
4:14 (10)
40:52 (11)
10:20 (13)
43:13 (11)
2:21 (13)
43:48 (11)
35 (11)
43:48  Onni Ervasti
12   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:48 (14)
18:45 (15)
13:57 (15)
28:09 (14)
9:24 (12)
32:26 (13)
4:17 (12)
41:12 (12)
8:46 (12)
43:47 (12)
2:35 (15)
44:32 (12)
45 (15)
44:32  Tuomo Juntunen
13   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:35 (11)
16:47 (9)
12:12 (10)
25:54 (9)
9:07 (10)
29:33 (7)
3:39 (6)
41:33 (13)
12:00 (14)
44:01 (13)
2:28 (14)
44:37 (13)
36 (14)
44:37  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
14   Jouko Hujala
Navi
4:44 (13)
16:51 (10)
12:07 (9)
25:02 (7)
8:11 (7)
29:40 (8)
4:38 (14)
45:39 (14)
15:59 (16)
47:33 (14)
1:54 (5)
48:07 (14)
34 (7)
48:07  Jouko Hujala
15   Kari Sartanen
SK Vuoksi
4:27 (10)
15:58 (7)
11:31 (7)
23:20 (6)
7:22 (5)
40:26 (15)
17:06 (16)
47:26 (15)
7:00 (5)
49:36 (15)
2:10 (10)
50:11 (15)
35 (11)
50:11  Kari Sartanen
16   Antti Laurinen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:05 (16)
25:43 (16)
18:38 (16)
38:31 (16)
12:48 (16)
44:00 (16)
5:29 (15)
56:31 (16)
12:31 (15)
1:00:31 (16)
4:00 (16)
1:01:43 (16)
1:12 (16)
1:01:43  Antti Laurinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English