Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

13144Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN38:46
23180Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN39:23+37
33189Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:55+2:09
43133Mykola BozhkoUkraniaUKR41:13+2:27
53141Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN43:22+4:36
63167Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:05+5:19
73192Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN44:39+5:53
83193Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:52+6:06
93172Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:18+6:32
103186Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN45:39+6:53
113202Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN45:45+6:59
123199Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:03+7:17
133160Ilmars LimbensLatviaFIN46:04+7:18
143157Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN46:21+7:35
153177Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN46:36+7:50
163176Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:02+8:16
173188Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN48:04+9:18
183175Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN48:17+9:31
193165Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN48:24+9:38
203179Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN49:41+10:55
213182Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN49:58+11:12
223152Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:59+11:13
233148Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN50:04+11:18
243166Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN50:09+11:23
253140Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN50:32+11:46
263171Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN51:54+13:08
273143Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN54:01+15:15
283154Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:13+15:27
293187Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN54:22+15:36
303147Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN55:37+16:51
313145Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN57:24+18:38
323150Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN57:32+18:46
333151Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:52+19:06
343201Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:33+19:47
353190Seppo TeräväXYZFIN59:04+20:18
363183Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:43+21:57
373137Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:27+23:41
383184Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN1:03:45+24:59
393131Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:02+25:16
403162Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN1:04:11+25:25
413134Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:38+27:52
423170Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:11:16+32:30
433181Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:11:27+32:41
443173Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:45+32:59
453142Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:25+36:39
463149Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN1:20:51+42:05
473138Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN1:39:45+1:00:59
3132Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFINkeskeytti
3163Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
3159Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFINei läht.
3153Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFINei läht.
3158Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3200Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
3136Pertti EurenRastikarhutFINei läht.
3178Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English