Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 3. päivä

Väliaika 1,8 km

13180Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:52
23168Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:08+16
33186Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:48+56
43189Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:30+1:38
53141Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN17:00+2:08
63188Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN17:16+2:24
73167Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:33+2:41
83175Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:34+2:42
93177Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN17:52+3:00
103171Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN17:59+3:07
113187Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN18:03+3:11
123193Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:09+3:17
133176Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:18+3:26
143172Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN18:21+3:29
153199Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:41+3:49
163163Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:55+4:03
173192Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN19:14+4:22
183147Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN19:31+4:39
193184Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN19:41+4:49
203202Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:46+4:54
213154Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN19:51+4:59
223143Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN19:52+5:00
233160Ilmars LimbensLatviaFIN20:06+5:14
243165Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN20:08+5:16
3169Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN20:08+5:16
263157Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN20:22+5:30
3148Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN20:22+5:30
283179Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN20:25+5:33
293133Mykola BozhkoUkraniaUKR20:43+5:51
3151Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:43+5:51
313166Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN20:54+6:02
323140Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN20:58+6:06
333150Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN23:05+8:13
343152Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:54+9:02
353134Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN24:17+9:25
363200Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:26+9:34
373132Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN25:00+10:08
383190Seppo TeräväXYZFIN26:31+11:39
393142Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:41+11:49
403131Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:42+11:50
413170Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN28:04+13:12
423149Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN29:44+14:52
433182Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN29:45+14:53
443183Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:06+29:14
453181Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN56:15+41:23
463138Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN57:57+43:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English