Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 1. päivä

Maali 2,9 km

13180Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN21:20
23144Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN21:47+27
33189Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:21+2:01
43165Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN24:32+3:12
53186Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:42+3:22
63175Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN25:49+4:29
73193Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:59+4:39
83199Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:28+5:08
93141Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN26:50+5:30
103163Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:55+5:35
113187Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN27:03+5:43
123176Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:27+6:07
133157Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN27:28+6:08
143133Mykola BozhkoUkraniaUKR27:46+6:26
153155Martti LankinenOK TrianFIN27:50+6:30
163148Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN27:59+6:39
173172Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:00+6:40
183171Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN28:12+6:52
193161Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN28:18+6:58
203192Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN28:39+7:19
213188Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN28:58+7:38
223150Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:12+7:52
233202Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:39+8:19
243154Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN29:53+8:33
253184Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN30:08+8:48
3177Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN30:08+8:48
273147Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN30:15+8:55
283166Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN30:25+9:05
293179Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN30:35+9:15
303174Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN31:05+9:45
313167Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:08+9:48
323182Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN31:12+9:52
333164Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:34+10:14
343146Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN31:53+10:33
353162Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN32:02+10:42
363151Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:41+11:21
373131Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:06+11:46
383152Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:23+12:03
393143Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN35:06+13:46
403132Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN35:18+13:58
413156Esa LehtinenRasti-LukkoFIN36:53+15:33
423200Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:55+15:35
433173Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN37:13+15:53
3201Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:13+15:53
453135Rolf EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:28+17:08
463134Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN38:31+17:11
473142Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:13+17:53
483170Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN41:03+19:43
493139Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN41:58+20:38
503190Seppo TeräväXYZFIN42:08+20:48
513149Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN43:02+21:42
523137Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN43:35+22:15
533169Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN49:49+28:29
543178Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN51:03+29:43
553183Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:19+29:59
563181Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN53:11+31:51
573138Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN1:05:38+44:18
3140Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3136Pertti EurenRastikarhutFINei läht.
3159Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English