Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:20:00   34:14 (1)  39:55  
2.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:52:00   38:23 (2)  44:32  
3.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  11:40:00   39:39 (3)  46:00  
4.   Ossi Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   39:45 (4)  46:13  
5.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  11:12:00   41:36 (5)  46:59  
6.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:44:00   41:36 (5)  48:11  
7.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   42:02 (7)  48:53  
8.   Mykola Bozhko Ukrania  UKR  10:40:00   44:44 (9)  50:33  
9.   Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:08:00   43:50 (8)  51:05  
10.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:28:00   45:39 (10)  52:26  
11.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:16:00   45:46 (11)  53:04  
12.   Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   46:22 (13)  53:17  
13.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00      53:48  
14.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:04:00   46:13 (12)  53:55  
15.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:54:00      54:51  
16.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   47:21 (14)  54:57  
17.   Bengt Lövsund OK Botnia  FIN  10:48:00   48:05 (16)  55:11  
18.   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:16:00   47:43 (15)  55:20  
19.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:18:00   49:12 (17)  56:25  
20.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:32:00   50:43 (19)  58:02  
21.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:10:00   49:35 (18)  58:08  
22.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:56:00   52:24 (20)  59:31  
23.   Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:36:00   53:10 (21)  1:00:20  
24.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:24:00      1:00:33  
25.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   54:13 (24)  1:01:23  
26.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   54:03 (23)  1:02:00  
27.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   54:00 (22)  1:02:52  
28.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:38:00   55:43 (25)  1:02:56  
29.   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:42:00      1:04:21  
30.   Ilmari Mäkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:20:00   56:34 (26)  1:05:02  
31.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:28:00      1:05:24  
32.   Martti Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:56:00   58:37 (30)  1:05:37  
33.   Pertti Välimäki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:06:00   57:59 (28)  1:07:01  
34.   Juhani Aaltonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:22:00   57:56 (27)  1:07:11  
35.   Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:42:00   58:20 (29)  1:07:32  
36.   Esa Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:12:00   1:00:30 (31)  1:09:30  
37.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   1:00:44 (32)  1:11:34  
38.   Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:46:00   1:04:04 (34)  1:12:18  
39.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  10:26:00   1:05:57 (35)  1:14:01  
40.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   1:04:03 (33)  1:15:36  
41.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00      1:15:52  
42.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:48:00   1:08:06 (39)  1:16:04  
43.   Kalervo Pammo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:58:00   1:07:39 (36)  1:17:11  
44.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:34:00   1:07:47 (38)  1:18:03  
45.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   1:07:45 (37)  1:19:42  
46.   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:34:00   1:12:01 (40)  1:23:10  
47.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00      1:25:01  
48.   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:24:00   1:15:17 (42)  1:25:24  
49.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:52:00   1:15:07 (41)  1:27:07  
50.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  11:08:00   1:17:03 (43)  1:33:09  
51.   Jouko Kontturi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:04:00   1:22:50 (44)  1:33:28  
52.   Pekka Heikelä MS Parma  FIN  11:02:00   1:55:57 (45)  2:10:55  
   Antti Mustranta Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00      keskeytti  
   Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:22:00      keskeytti  
   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:14:00      ei läht.  
   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  11:38:00      ei läht.  
   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  11:44:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English