Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:58 (1)
5:46 (7)
2:48 (29)
11:13 (1)
5:27 (1)
12:49 (1)
1:36 (1)
14:31 (1)
1:42 (1)
15:56 (1)
1:25 (4)
16:40 (1)
44 (3)
17:07 (1)
27 (8)
17:07  Pertti Päivänranta
2   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (4)
5:31 (4)
2:06 (5)
11:57 (2)
6:26 (4)
13:58 (2)
2:01 (9)
15:53 (2)
1:55 (8)
17:15 (2)
1:22 (2)
18:00 (2)
45 (5)
18:27 (2)
27 (8)
18:27  Ossi Tani
3   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:53 (14)
6:05 (13)
2:12 (10)
12:36 (7)
6:31 (5)
14:29 (3)
1:53 (5)
16:34 (3)
2:05 (16)
18:13 (3)
1:39 (9)
18:59 (3)
46 (8)
19:26 (3)
27 (8)
19:26  Matti Railimo
4   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:23 (3)
5:40 (5)
2:17 (13)
12:00 (3)
6:20 (3)
14:29 (3)
2:29 (18)
16:44 (4)
2:15 (21)
18:22 (4)
1:38 (8)
19:12 (4)
50 (17)
19:39 (4)
27 (8)
19:39  Heikki Hillo
5   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
3:35 (8)
5:52 (10)
2:17 (13)
12:44 (9)
6:52 (12)
14:47 (6)
2:03 (11)
16:56 (5)
2:09 (18)
18:27 (5)
1:31 (6)
19:18 (5)
51 (20)
19:46 (5)
28 (14)
19:46  Bengt Lövsund
6   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:11 (21)
6:24 (17)
2:13 (11)
13:07 (11)
6:43 (11)
15:04 (7)
1:57 (6)
16:57 (6)
1:53 (4)
18:50 (7)
1:53 (21)
19:37 (6)
47 (9)
20:07 (6)
30 (21)
20:07  Asko Määttä
7   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:41 (12)
5:49 (9)
2:08 (8)
12:54 (10)
7:05 (13)
14:44 (5)
1:50 (2)
16:57 (6)
2:13 (19)
18:46 (6)
1:49 (19)
19:38 (7)
52 (24)
20:09 (7)
31 (26)
20:09  Oke Peltola
8   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:25 (4)
6:48 (21)
3:23 (36)
12:41 (8)
5:53 (2)
15:50 (14)
3:09 (30)
17:46 (11)
1:56 (9)
19:06 (8)
1:20 (1)
19:50 (8)
44 (3)
20:12 (8)
22 (1)
20:12  Raimo Hyyryläinen
9   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:25 (4)
5:29 (2)
2:04 (4)
12:35 (6)
7:06 (14)
15:17 (9)
2:42 (23)
17:38 (10)
2:21 (24)
19:19 (9)
1:41 (13)
20:09 (9)
50 (17)
20:35 (9)
26 (6)
20:35  Kaj Koskinen
10   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (25)
6:54 (24)
2:33 (25)
13:27 (16)
6:33 (6)
15:45 (13)
2:18 (16)
17:46 (11)
2:01 (15)
19:30 (11)
1:44 (14)
20:17 (10)
47 (9)
20:42 (10)
25 (4)
20:42  Tauno Pajala
11   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:39 (10)
5:58 (11)
2:19 (16)
13:17 (13)
7:19 (18)
15:09 (8)
1:52 (3)
17:52 (13)
2:43 (32)
19:37 (12)
1:45 (16)
20:22 (12)
45 (5)
20:50 (11)
28 (14)
20:50  Veikko Pellinen
12   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (8)
5:48 (8)
2:13 (11)
13:33 (18)
7:45 (21)
15:41 (12)
2:08 (13)
17:37 (9)
1:56 (9)
19:24 (10)
1:47 (18)
20:19 (11)
55 (27)
20:51 (12)
32 (28)
20:51  Hannu Töyrylä
13   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:57 (16)
6:04 (12)
2:07 (7)
13:16 (12)
7:12 (16)
15:57 (15)
2:41 (22)
17:56 (14)
1:59 (12)
20:04 (13)
2:08 (30)
20:49 (13)
45 (5)
21:18 (13)
29 (16)
21:18  Jouni Saukonoja
14   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:07 (19)
6:13 (15)
2:06 (5)
13:20 (14)
7:07 (15)
15:19 (10)
1:59 (7)
17:19 (8)
2:00 (14)
20:11 (14)
2:52 (36)
20:58 (14)
47 (9)
21:27 (14)
29 (16)
21:27  Reijo Mouhu
15   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:58 (17)
6:53 (23)
2:55 (30)
13:32 (17)
6:39 (7)
15:31 (11)
1:59 (7)
18:33 (15)
3:02 (36)
20:35 (15)
2:02 (26)
21:18 (15)
43 (1)
21:41 (15)
23 (2)
21:41  Markku Vesalainen
16   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:13 (22)
6:43 (20)
2:30 (21)
14:01 (19)
7:18 (17)
16:22 (16)
2:21 (17)
19:03 (16)
2:41 (31)
20:49 (16)
1:46 (17)
21:41 (16)
52 (24)
22:10 (16)
29 (16)
22:10  Vesa Herttuainen
17   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:31 (26)
6:58 (25)
2:27 (19)
15:35 (25)
8:37 (28)
17:37 (19)
2:02 (10)
19:34 (18)
1:57 (11)
21:14 (17)
1:40 (11)
22:02 (17)
48 (13)
22:36 (17)
34 (36)
22:36  Leo Koistinen
18   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:06 (18)
6:41 (19)
2:35 (26)
13:22 (15)
6:41 (10)
17:21 (17)
3:59 (35)
19:15 (17)
1:54 (7)
21:16 (18)
2:01 (25)
22:08 (18)
52 (24)
22:42 (18)
34 (36)
22:42  Seppo Väätäinen
19   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (14)
6:23 (16)
2:30 (21)
14:34 (21)
8:11 (23)
17:22 (18)
2:48 (26)
19:37 (19)
2:15 (21)
21:41 (20)
2:04 (28)
22:29 (19)
48 (13)
23:00 (19)
31 (26)
23:00  Ilmari Mäkilä
20   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:48 (13)
6:06 (14)
2:18 (15)
15:12 (23)
9:06 (31)
17:59 (22)
2:47 (24)
19:52 (20)
1:53 (4)
21:32 (19)
1:40 (11)
22:35 (20)
1:03 (34)
23:08 (20)
33 (34)
23:08  Teuvo Lehtinen
21   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
5:11 (35)
7:54 (33)
2:43 (28)
15:35 (25)
7:41 (20)
17:50 (20)
2:15 (15)
20:09 (21)
2:19 (23)
22:00 (21)
1:51 (20)
22:51 (22)
51 (20)
23:15 (21)
24 (3)
23:15  Pekka Pietilä
22   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
5:09 (34)
7:19 (28)
2:10 (9)
16:32 (31)
9:13 (34)
18:24 (25)
1:52 (3)
20:23 (22)
1:59 (12)
22:07 (22)
1:44 (14)
22:50 (21)
43 (1)
23:17 (22)
27 (8)
23:17  Seppo Ollikainen
23   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:49 (30)
7:55 (34)
3:06 (33)
16:20 (30)
8:25 (27)
18:26 (26)
2:06 (12)
20:59 (26)
2:33 (27)
22:54 (24)
1:55 (22)
23:52 (24)
58 (29)
24:24 (23)
32 (28)
24:24  Harri Tolvanen
24   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:49 (30)
7:13 (27)
2:24 (17)
15:02 (22)
7:49 (22)
18:12 (24)
3:10 (31)
20:39 (23)
2:27 (26)
22:57 (25)
2:18 (33)
23:53 (25)
56 (28)
24:25 (24)
32 (28)
24:25  Ossi Lakkala
25   Juhani Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:20 (24)
6:58 (25)
2:38 (27)
15:19 (24)
8:21 (25)
18:06 (23)
2:47 (24)
20:45 (24)
2:39 (30)
22:44 (23)
1:59 (23)
23:48 (23)
1:04 (35)
24:27 (25)
39 (40)
24:27  Juhani Aaltonen
25   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:31 (7)
5:30 (3)
1:59 (2)
12:09 (4)
6:39 (7)
19:51 (30)
7:42 (42)
21:42 (27)
1:51 (2)
23:06 (27)
1:24 (3)
23:57 (26)
51 (20)
24:27 (25)
30 (21)
24:27  Heikki Saarinen
27   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:19 (23)
6:50 (22)
2:31 (23)
15:42 (27)
8:52 (30)
17:54 (21)
2:12 (14)
20:55 (25)
3:01 (35)
23:00 (26)
2:05 (29)
24:02 (27)
1:02 (32)
24:31 (27)
29 (16)
24:31  Pertti Immanen
28   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
5:19 (36)
7:48 (31)
2:29 (20)
17:00 (34)
9:12 (33)
19:34 (27)
2:34 (21)
22:07 (29)
2:33 (27)
24:07 (29)
2:00 (24)
24:56 (28)
49 (16)
25:28 (28)
32 (28)
25:28  Ralf Eklund
28   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
4:43 (29)
8:53 (39)
4:10 (43)
17:15 (35)
8:22 (26)
19:48 (28)
2:33 (20)
21:55 (28)
2:07 (17)
23:58 (28)
2:03 (27)
24:56 (28)
58 (29)
25:28 (28)
32 (28)
25:28  Seppo Aarnio
30   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:40 (11)
5:43 (6)
2:03 (3)
12:22 (5)
6:39 (7)
21:53 (35)
9:31 (44)
23:44 (32)
1:51 (2)
25:21 (30)
1:37 (7)
26:23 (30)
1:02 (32)
26:55 (30)
32 (28)
26:55  Raimo Kaukiainen
31   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:19 (36)
7:50 (32)
2:31 (23)
16:09 (28)
8:19 (24)
19:49 (29)
3:40 (34)
22:15 (30)
2:26 (25)
25:46 (31)
3:31 (43)
26:34 (31)
48 (13)
27:03 (31)
29 (16)
27:03  Jaakko Laine
32   Pertti Välimäki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:05 (33)
8:06 (36)
3:01 (32)
18:10 (36)
10:04 (37)
21:05 (33)
2:55 (28)
23:40 (31)
2:35 (29)
25:48 (32)
2:08 (30)
26:55 (32)
1:07 (38)
27:29 (32)
34 (36)
27:29  Pertti Välimäki
33   Mykola Bozhko
Ukrania
3:17 (2)
5:11 (1)
1:54 (1)
16:48 (32)
11:37 (43)
20:13 (31)
3:25 (32)
25:32 (35)
5:19 (43)
27:02 (33)
1:30 (5)
27:52 (33)
50 (17)
28:22 (33)
30 (21)
28:22  Mykola Bozhko
34   Ilmars Limbens
Latvia
4:09 (20)
6:34 (18)
2:25 (18)
14:14 (20)
7:40 (19)
23:57 (40)
9:43 (45)
25:50 (38)
1:53 (4)
27:29 (34)
1:39 (9)
28:16 (34)
47 (9)
28:43 (34)
27 (8)
28:43  Ilmars Limbens
35   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
4:31 (26)
7:46 (30)
3:15 (35)
16:53 (33)
9:07 (32)
21:54 (36)
5:01 (37)
25:03 (34)
3:09 (37)
28:24 (36)
3:21 (41)
29:15 (35)
51 (20)
29:40 (35)
25 (4)
29:40  Reijo Rasmus
36   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
5:45 (41)
9:12 (40)
3:27 (39)
18:27 (37)
9:15 (35)
20:56 (32)
2:29 (18)
23:54 (33)
2:58 (33)
28:14 (35)
4:20 (45)
29:20 (36)
1:06 (37)
29:50 (36)
30 (21)
29:50  Jorma Pöntinen
37   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:41 (28)
7:38 (29)
2:57 (31)
16:18 (29)
8:40 (29)
21:50 (34)
5:32 (40)
25:33 (36)
3:43 (41)
28:28 (37)
2:55 (39)
29:33 (37)
1:05 (36)
30:06 (37)
33 (34)
30:06  Kalervo Pammo
38   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
5:25 (38)
8:51 (38)
3:26 (38)
19:23 (39)
10:32 (39)
22:20 (37)
2:57 (29)
25:53 (39)
3:33 (40)
28:45 (38)
2:52 (36)
30:09 (38)
1:24 (42)
30:54 (38)
45 (42)
30:54  Pentti Nykänen
39   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
5:38 (40)
9:22 (41)
3:44 (40)
18:41 (38)
9:19 (36)
23:20 (38)
4:39 (36)
25:34 (37)
2:14 (20)
29:41 (40)
4:07 (44)
30:39 (40)
58 (29)
31:05 (39)
26 (6)
31:05  Seppo Terävä
40   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (43)
9:35 (42)
3:45 (42)
20:59 (43)
11:24 (42)
23:47 (39)
2:48 (26)
26:46 (40)
2:59 (34)
29:13 (39)
2:27 (35)
30:31 (39)
1:18 (41)
31:18 (40)
47 (44)
31:18  Reino Hotti
41   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
6:18 (44)
10:02 (43)
3:44 (40)
20:51 (42)
10:49 (41)
24:29 (41)
3:38 (33)
27:50 (41)
3:21 (39)
30:42 (41)
2:52 (36)
32:07 (41)
1:25 (43)
32:48 (41)
41 (41)
32:48  Jorma Helin
42   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
5:25 (38)
8:49 (37)
3:24 (37)
19:29 (40)
10:40 (40)
24:38 (42)
5:09 (39)
32:47 (42)
8:09 (45)
35:12 (42)
2:25 (34)
36:23 (42)
1:11 (39)
37:01 (42)
38 (39)
37:01  Tuomo Romula
43   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55 (32)
8:01 (35)
3:06 (33)
25:56 (44)
17:55 (45)
32:12 (44)
6:16 (41)
35:22 (44)
3:10 (38)
37:35 (43)
2:13 (32)
38:47 (43)
1:12 (40)
39:17 (43)
30 (21)
39:17  Jussi Rajamäki
44   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
5:49 (42)
10:23 (44)
4:34 (44)
20:32 (41)
10:09 (38)
29:54 (43)
9:22 (43)
35:13 (43)
5:19 (43)
38:26 (44)
3:13 (40)
39:51 (44)
1:25 (43)
40:36 (44)
45 (42)
40:36  Jouko Kontturi
45   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
9:03 (45)
14:03 (45)
5:00 (45)
29:20 (45)
15:17 (44)
34:23 (45)
5:03 (38)
39:15 (45)
4:52 (42)
42:44 (45)
3:29 (42)
44:23 (45)
1:39 (45)
45:10 (45)
47 (44)
45:10  Pekka Heikelä
   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:57
7:34
2:37
17:30
9:56
21:45
4:15
25:26
3:41
-
-
27:57
-
28:33
36
hylätty  Veli-Matti Kyckling
   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:48
6:32
2:44
12:46
6:14
14:40
1:54
17:16
2:36
-
-
19:28
-
19:56
28
hylätty  Mauri Tolvanen
   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
26:19
-
-
-
31:28
-
32:34
1:06
33:06
32
hylätty  Hannu Harju
   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
4:18
6:59
2:41
14:17
7:18
17:56
3:39
19:51
1:55
-
-
22:12
-
22:43
31
hylätty  Timo Huovila
   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
3:38
6:08
2:30
12:47
6:39
17:02
4:15
19:11
2:09
-
-
21:21
-
21:49
28
hylätty  Martti Mäkelä
   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
4:12
6:32
2:20
13:02
6:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:08
-
41:39
31
keskeytti  Niilo Sevon
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English