Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:57 (10)
14:52 (1)
11:55 (1)
25:24 (1)
10:32 (2)
28:43 (1)
3:19 (14)
31:15 (1)
2:32 (1)
35:34 (1)
4:19 (16)
38:01 (1)
2:27 (9)
38:30 (1)
29 (8)
38:30  Pertti Päivänranta
2   Pertti Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (2)
15:08 (2)
12:35 (2)
26:43 (2)
11:35 (5)
29:37 (2)
2:54 (4)
32:32 (2)
2:55 (6)
36:27 (2)
3:55 (7)
38:47 (2)
2:20 (5)
39:15 (2)
28 (5)
39:15  Pertti Nieminen
3   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:31 (1)
17:25 (7)
14:54 (13)
27:49 (3)
10:24 (1)
30:32 (3)
2:43 (1)
33:10 (3)
2:38 (2)
36:49 (3)
3:39 (1)
38:51 (3)
2:02 (1)
39:16 (3)
25 (3)
39:16  Raimo Hyyryläinen
4   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:01 (12)
17:59 (11)
14:58 (15)
29:44 (6)
11:45 (7)
32:42 (6)
2:58 (5)
35:38 (6)
2:56 (7)
39:31 (5)
3:53 (5)
41:55 (4)
2:24 (7)
42:24 (4)
29 (8)
42:24  Seppo Ollikainen
5   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:37 (3)
15:47 (3)
13:10 (3)
29:59 (8)
14:12 (28)
33:01 (7)
3:02 (7)
35:49 (7)
2:48 (3)
39:56 (7)
4:07 (11)
42:21 (5)
2:25 (8)
42:51 (5)
30 (16)
42:51  Heikki Saarinen
6   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:53 (6)
17:35 (9)
14:42 (9)
29:14 (5)
11:39 (6)
32:20 (5)
3:06 (8)
35:28 (5)
3:08 (12)
39:50 (6)
4:22 (18)
42:45 (6)
2:55 (27)
43:14 (6)
29 (8)
43:14  Veikko Pellinen
7   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (13)
16:29 (4)
13:27 (4)
30:18 (10)
13:49 (26)
33:18 (8)
3:00 (6)
36:11 (8)
2:53 (5)
41:08 (8)
4:57 (30)
43:24 (8)
2:16 (4)
43:52 (7)
28 (5)
43:52  Ossi Tani
8   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:57 (10)
16:59 (5)
14:02 (5)
28:50 (4)
11:51 (8)
32:09 (4)
3:19 (14)
35:17 (4)
3:08 (12)
39:01 (4)
3:44 (2)
43:21 (7)
4:20 (44)
43:57 (8)
36 (39)
43:57  Heikki Hillo
9   Mykola Bozhko
Ukrania
2:40 (4)
20:44 (30)
18:04 (34)
31:34 (15)
10:50 (3)
34:18 (10)
2:44 (2)
37:25 (10)
3:07 (11)
41:20 (9)
3:55 (7)
43:34 (9)
2:14 (2)
44:02 (9)
28 (5)
44:02  Mykola Bozhko
10   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:18 (22)
18:03 (12)
14:45 (10)
31:08 (14)
13:05 (18)
34:22 (11)
3:14 (11)
37:37 (11)
3:15 (14)
41:55 (10)
4:18 (14)
44:16 (10)
2:21 (6)
44:49 (10)
33 (25)
44:49  Jouni Saukonoja
11   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
2:44 (5)
20:08 (26)
17:24 (31)
32:47 (21)
12:39 (11)
35:33 (18)
2:46 (3)
38:25 (15)
2:52 (4)
42:15 (13)
3:50 (3)
44:29 (12)
2:14 (2)
44:58 (11)
29 (8)
44:58  Martti Mäkelä
12   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
2:56 (9)
17:16 (6)
14:20 (7)
30:02 (9)
12:46 (15)
33:23 (9)
3:21 (16)
36:25 (9)
3:02 (8)
41:56 (11)
5:31 (37)
44:28 (11)
2:32 (10)
45:01 (12)
33 (25)
45:01  Niilo Sevon
13   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (17)
18:18 (14)
15:10 (16)
31:03 (12)
12:45 (13)
34:34 (13)
3:31 (21)
37:56 (13)
3:22 (20)
42:05 (12)
4:09 (12)
44:41 (13)
2:36 (17)
45:15 (13)
34 (32)
45:15  Oke Peltola
14   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:55 (7)
17:33 (8)
14:38 (8)
29:56 (7)
12:23 (9)
34:50 (14)
4:54 (37)
38:27 (16)
3:37 (26)
42:18 (14)
3:51 (4)
44:51 (14)
2:33 (13)
45:26 (14)
35 (35)
45:26  Asko Määttä
15   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:19 (23)
18:41 (16)
15:22 (17)
31:07 (13)
12:26 (10)
34:22 (11)
3:15 (12)
37:39 (12)
3:17 (15)
42:19 (15)
4:40 (24)
45:17 (15)
2:58 (29)
45:41 (15)
24 (1)
45:41  Markku Vesalainen
16   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:00 (44)
19:14 (18)
14:14 (6)
31:53 (18)
12:39 (11)
35:18 (16)
3:25 (17)
38:21 (14)
3:03 (9)
42:55 (17)
4:34 (21)
45:32 (16)
2:37 (18)
46:02 (16)
30 (16)
46:02  Mauri Tolvanen
17   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
2:55 (7)
20:21 (27)
17:26 (32)
31:41 (16)
11:20 (4)
35:07 (15)
3:26 (18)
38:28 (17)
3:21 (19)
42:43 (16)
4:15 (13)
45:38 (17)
2:55 (27)
46:12 (17)
34 (32)
46:12  Teuvo Lehtinen
18   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:03 (14)
18:55 (17)
15:52 (19)
32:21 (19)
13:26 (21)
35:32 (17)
3:11 (9)
39:46 (19)
4:14 (32)
43:41 (18)
3:55 (7)
46:13 (18)
2:32 (10)
46:43 (18)
30 (16)
46:43  Reijo Mouhu
19   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (16)
19:47 (21)
16:43 (25)
33:00 (23)
13:13 (20)
36:13 (19)
3:13 (10)
39:41 (18)
3:28 (21)
44:19 (19)
4:38 (23)
46:52 (19)
2:33 (13)
47:23 (19)
31 (20)
47:23  Seppo Väätäinen
20   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:13 (20)
18:09 (13)
14:56 (14)
31:44 (17)
13:35 (25)
37:12 (23)
5:28 (40)
40:18 (21)
3:06 (10)
45:17 (21)
4:59 (32)
48:03 (20)
2:46 (23)
48:40 (20)
37 (40)
48:40  Hannu Töyrylä
21   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:24 (24)
19:51 (23)
16:27 (23)
33:19 (24)
13:28 (23)
36:59 (21)
3:40 (22)
40:58 (22)
3:59 (31)
45:16 (20)
4:18 (14)
48:21 (21)
3:05 (31)
48:52 (21)
31 (20)
48:52  Ossi Lakkala
22   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
3:16 (21)
19:50 (22)
16:34 (24)
32:54 (22)
13:04 (17)
36:23 (20)
3:29 (20)
39:57 (20)
3:34 (24)
45:23 (22)
5:26 (36)
48:27 (22)
3:04 (30)
48:58 (22)
31 (20)
48:58  Juhani Nippala
23   Martti Pulli
Lappeen Riento
3:42 (28)
20:25 (29)
16:43 (25)
34:56 (29)
14:31 (31)
38:12 (25)
3:16 (13)
41:29 (23)
3:17 (15)
46:00 (23)
4:31 (20)
48:53 (23)
2:53 (26)
49:26 (23)
33 (25)
49:26  Martti Pulli
24   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:02 (39)
19:31 (19)
15:29 (18)
34:13 (28)
14:42 (34)
38:26 (26)
4:13 (32)
42:11 (24)
3:45 (27)
46:13 (24)
4:02 (10)
49:19 (24)
3:06 (32)
49:52 (24)
33 (25)
49:52  Raimo Kaukiainen
25   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
3:03 (14)
17:52 (10)
14:49 (12)
30:37 (11)
12:45 (13)
39:20 (29)
8:43 (45)
42:39 (26)
3:19 (18)
47:00 (25)
4:21 (17)
49:35 (25)
2:35 (16)
50:04 (25)
29 (8)
50:04  Pekka Pietilä
26   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:12 (19)
20:22 (28)
17:10 (29)
33:49 (26)
13:27 (22)
40:24 (32)
6:35 (43)
43:41 (31)
3:17 (15)
47:35 (28)
3:54 (6)
50:14 (26)
2:39 (20)
50:44 (26)
30 (16)
50:44  Leo Koistinen
27   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:43 (29)
20:44 (30)
17:01 (28)
35:09 (30)
14:25 (30)
39:01 (27)
3:52 (27)
42:52 (27)
3:51 (29)
47:27 (27)
4:35 (22)
50:19 (27)
2:52 (25)
50:54 (27)
35 (35)
50:54  Veli-Matti Kyckling
28   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
3:49 (33)
19:41 (20)
15:52 (19)
32:44 (20)
13:03 (16)
37:39 (24)
4:55 (38)
42:27 (25)
4:48 (35)
47:24 (26)
4:57 (30)
50:38 (28)
3:14 (34)
51:05 (28)
27 (4)
51:05  Reijo Rasmus
29   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (40)
20:54 (32)
16:51 (27)
35:26 (31)
14:32 (32)
39:11 (28)
3:45 (25)
43:03 (28)
3:52 (30)
48:05 (29)
5:02 (33)
50:44 (29)
2:39 (20)
51:19 (29)
35 (35)
51:19  Ilmari Mäkilä
30   Ilmars Limbens
Latvia
3:51 (34)
20:05 (25)
16:14 (21)
33:35 (25)
13:30 (24)
37:01 (22)
3:26 (18)
43:28 (30)
6:27 (43)
48:14 (30)
4:46 (26)
50:46 (30)
2:32 (10)
51:21 (30)
35 (35)
51:21  Ilmars Limbens
31   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:48 (31)
20:58 (33)
17:10 (29)
35:34 (32)
14:36 (33)
39:37 (30)
4:03 (31)
43:11 (29)
3:34 (24)
49:39 (31)
6:28 (45)
52:53 (31)
3:14 (34)
53:26 (31)
33 (25)
53:26  Vesa Herttuainen
32   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:34 (27)
19:52 (24)
16:18 (22)
38:41 (35)
18:49 (40)
42:31 (35)
3:50 (26)
46:02 (32)
3:31 (22)
50:46 (32)
4:44 (25)
53:20 (32)
2:34 (15)
53:52 (32)
32 (23)
53:52  Timo Huovila
33   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (30)
23:54 (35)
20:09 (36)
38:18 (34)
14:24 (29)
42:11 (34)
3:53 (28)
47:42 (33)
5:31 (40)
52:35 (33)
4:53 (29)
56:18 (33)
3:43 (41)
56:50 (33)
32 (23)
56:50  Jaakko Laine
34   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
6:28 (46)
24:17 (36)
17:49 (33)
40:15 (36)
15:58 (37)
43:59 (36)
3:44 (24)
48:18 (35)
4:19 (33)
53:04 (35)
4:46 (26)
56:23 (34)
3:19 (36)
56:52 (34)
29 (8)
56:52  Ralf Eklund
35   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:56 (37)
23:05 (34)
19:09 (35)
37:09 (33)
14:04 (27)
41:06 (33)
3:57 (30)
47:45 (34)
6:39 (44)
53:03 (34)
5:18 (35)
56:28 (35)
3:25 (38)
56:57 (35)
29 (8)
56:57  Kaj Koskinen
36   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:33 (26)
18:20 (15)
14:47 (11)
34:06 (27)
15:46 (35)
39:38 (31)
5:32 (41)
48:45 (36)
9:07 (46)
53:59 (36)
5:14 (34)
56:36 (36)
2:37 (18)
57:09 (36)
33 (25)
57:09  Tauno Pajala
37   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
3:28 (25)
25:00 (38)
21:32 (38)
44:17 (41)
19:17 (45)
47:57 (39)
3:40 (22)
51:30 (38)
3:33 (23)
55:58 (37)
4:28 (19)
59:07 (37)
3:09 (33)
59:41 (37)
34 (32)
59:41  Seppo Aarnio
38   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:10 (18)
29:45 (44)
26:35 (45)
42:53 (39)
13:08 (19)
47:09 (38)
4:16 (33)
52:08 (39)
4:59 (37)
56:56 (39)
4:48 (28)
59:42 (38)
2:46 (23)
1:00:11 (38)
29 (8)
1:00:11  Matti Railimo
39   Juhani Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:52 (35)
26:43 (41)
22:51 (41)
42:44 (38)
16:01 (38)
46:38 (37)
3:54 (29)
50:58 (37)
4:20 (34)
56:41 (38)
5:43 (39)
1:00:03 (39)
3:22 (37)
1:00:50 (39)
47 (45)
1:00:50  Juhani Aaltonen
40   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:52 (35)
24:27 (37)
20:35 (37)
43:31 (40)
19:04 (43)
48:30 (40)
4:59 (39)
53:23 (40)
4:53 (36)
59:08 (40)
5:45 (40)
1:02:39 (40)
3:31 (39)
1:03:26 (40)
47 (45)
1:03:26  Lasse Vuorinen
41   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
3:48 (31)
26:31 (39)
22:43 (40)
42:28 (37)
15:57 (36)
50:44 (42)
8:16 (44)
54:33 (41)
3:49 (28)
1:00:20 (41)
5:47 (41)
1:03:04 (41)
2:44 (22)
1:03:28 (41)
24 (1)
1:03:28  Seppo Terävä
42   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (41)
26:42 (40)
22:16 (39)
44:44 (42)
18:02 (39)
49:35 (41)
4:51 (35)
54:57 (42)
5:22 (39)
1:01:01 (42)
6:04 (43)
1:05:09 (42)
4:08 (43)
1:05:53 (42)
44 (41)
1:05:53  Reino Hotti
43   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
4:37 (43)
29:44 (43)
25:07 (44)
48:56 (44)
19:12 (44)
53:37 (44)
4:41 (34)
58:50 (43)
5:13 (38)
1:06:13 (43)
7:23 (46)
1:11:04 (43)
4:51 (45)
1:12:08 (43)
1:04 (47)
1:12:08  Jouko Kontturi
44   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
4:35 (42)
28:04 (42)
23:29 (42)
47:04 (43)
19:00 (41)
51:56 (43)
4:52 (36)
1:03:31 (44)
11:35 (47)
1:09:06 (44)
5:35 (38)
1:13:05 (44)
3:59 (42)
1:13:51 (44)
46 (44)
1:13:51  Pentti Nykänen
45   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (38)
44:07 (45)
40:06 (46)
1:05:29 (45)
21:22 (46)
1:21:21 (45)
15:52 (47)
1:27:35 (45)
6:14 (42)
1:33:54 (45)
6:19 (44)
1:37:26 (45)
3:32 (40)
1:38:10 (45)
44 (41)
1:38:10  Jussi Rajamäki
46   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
31:20 (47)
56:15 (46)
24:55 (43)
1:15:15 (46)
19:00 (41)
1:24:24 (46)
9:09 (46)
1:32:44 (46)
8:20 (45)
1:38:32 (46)
5:48 (42)
1:43:44 (46)
5:12 (46)
1:44:17 (46)
33 (25)
1:44:17  Jorma Pöntinen
47   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
6:21 (45)
57:57 (47)
51:36 (47)
1:32:58 (47)
35:01 (47)
1:38:50 (47)
5:52 (42)
1:44:36 (47)
5:46 (41)
1:53:31 (47)
8:55 (47)
2:00:40 (47)
7:09 (47)
2:01:24 (47)
44 (41)
2:01:24  Pekka Heikelä
   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
-
18:47
-
-
-
38:29
-
-
-
-
-
50:05
-
50:36
31
hylätty  Bengt Lövsund
   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:37
24:14
19:37
41:18
17:04
1:11:41
30:23
-
-
1:23:50
-
-
-
1:30:32
-
hylätty  Kalervo Pammo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English