Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:32 (1)
8:31 (1)
4:59 (1)
15:12 (1)
6:41 (1)
20:25 (1)
5:13 (6)
27:10 (1)
6:45 (1)
32:54 (1)
5:44 (1)
34:14 (1)
1:20 (22)
37:54 (1)
3:40 (2)
39:22 (1)
1:28 (3)
39:55 (1)
33 (18)
39:55  Pertti Päivänranta
2   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:14 (4)
10:04 (3)
5:50 (4)
18:09 (4)
8:05 (4)
23:01 (3)
4:52 (2)
30:46 (3)
7:45 (2)
37:15 (2)
6:29 (4)
38:24 (2)
1:09 (14)
42:26 (2)
4:02 (4)
44:00 (2)
1:34 (5)
44:32 (2)
32 (12)
44:32  Heikki Saarinen
3   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
4:11 (3)
9:40 (2)
5:29 (3)
17:34 (2)
7:54 (3)
22:34 (2)
5:00 (3)
30:31 (2)
7:57 (3)
38:35 (3)
8:04 (22)
39:39 (3)
1:04 (3)
43:58 (3)
4:19 (6)
45:29 (3)
1:31 (4)
46:00 (3)
31 (6)
46:00  Seppo Ollikainen
4   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (9)
10:23 (4)
5:56 (6)
18:32 (5)
8:09 (5)
23:38 (4)
5:06 (4)
31:38 (4)
8:00 (4)
38:39 (4)
7:01 (7)
39:46 (4)
1:07 (8)
44:03 (4)
4:17 (5)
45:44 (4)
1:41 (12)
46:13 (4)
29 (3)
46:13  Ossi Tani
5   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
6:34 (42)
11:33 (15)
4:59 (1)
19:43 (9)
8:10 (6)
24:26 (6)
4:43 (1)
34:38 (7)
10:12 (21)
40:32 (6)
5:54 (2)
41:36 (5)
1:04 (3)
45:12 (5)
3:36 (1)
46:30 (5)
1:18 (1)
46:59 (5)
29 (3)
46:59  Raimo Hyyryläinen
6   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:15 (5)
11:25 (13)
7:10 (17)
19:35 (7)
8:10 (6)
25:28 (9)
5:53 (12)
33:33 (5)
8:05 (5)
40:07 (5)
6:34 (5)
41:36 (5)
1:29 (29)
45:55 (6)
4:19 (6)
47:37 (6)
1:42 (14)
48:11 (6)
34 (20)
48:11  Heikki Hillo
7   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
4:39 (16)
10:57 (10)
6:18 (11)
19:39 (8)
8:42 (12)
25:24 (8)
5:45 (10)
33:51 (6)
8:27 (6)
40:58 (7)
7:07 (8)
42:02 (7)
1:04 (3)
46:34 (7)
4:32 (9)
48:16 (7)
1:42 (14)
48:53 (7)
37 (27)
48:53  Oke Peltola
8   Mykola Bozhko
Ukrania
3:56 (2)
10:36 (8)
6:40 (14)
17:37 (3)
7:01 (2)
25:04 (7)
7:27 (33)
37:41 (14)
12:37 (35)
43:45 (10)
6:04 (3)
44:44 (9)
59 (1)
48:38 (8)
3:54 (3)
50:02 (8)
1:24 (2)
50:33 (8)
31 (6)
50:33  Mykola Bozhko
9   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
5:46 (34)
12:01 (18)
6:15 (9)
20:12 (13)
8:11 (8)
26:00 (13)
5:48 (11)
35:05 (9)
9:05 (7)
42:30 (8)
7:25 (12)
43:50 (8)
1:20 (22)
48:46 (9)
4:56 (20)
50:33 (9)
1:47 (21)
51:05 (9)
32 (12)
51:05  Martti Mäkelä
10   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:52 (19)
11:07 (11)
6:15 (9)
19:46 (10)
8:39 (11)
25:53 (12)
6:07 (18)
35:03 (8)
9:10 (11)
42:37 (9)
7:34 (15)
45:39 (10)
3:02 (52)
50:24 (10)
4:45 (14)
51:58 (10)
1:34 (5)
52:26 (10)
28 (1)
52:26  Markku Vesalainen
11   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
5:06 (23)
12:21 (22)
7:15 (20)
21:38 (17)
9:17 (19)
27:38 (15)
6:00 (14)
37:22 (10)
9:44 (15)
44:41 (11)
7:19 (10)
45:46 (11)
1:05 (6)
50:52 (11)
5:06 (23)
52:32 (11)
1:40 (11)
53:04 (11)
32 (12)
53:04  Hannes Loikkanen
12   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:34 (12)
11:47 (17)
7:13 (19)
20:46 (14)
8:59 (17)
27:41 (17)
6:55 (30)
37:40 (13)
9:59 (19)
45:14 (13)
7:34 (15)
46:22 (13)
1:08 (11)
50:57 (12)
4:35 (10)
52:45 (12)
1:48 (23)
53:17 (12)
32 (12)
53:17  Reijo Mouhu
13   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:36 (14)
10:29 (7)
5:53 (5)
20:02 (12)
9:33 (21)
25:46 (10)
5:44 (9)
38:33 (16)
12:47 (36)
45:43 (15)
7:10 (9)
46:50 (14)
1:07 (8)
51:29 (14)
4:39 (12)
53:10 (13)
1:41 (12)
53:48 (13)
38 (30)
53:48  Asko Määttä
14   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
5:27 (29)
12:43 (26)
7:16 (21)
21:03 (15)
8:20 (9)
27:40 (16)
6:37 (24)
37:33 (12)
9:53 (17)
45:04 (12)
7:31 (13)
46:15 (12)
1:11 (15)
51:14 (13)
4:59 (21)
53:23 (14)
2:09 (35)
53:55 (14)
32 (12)
53:55  Niilo Sevon
15   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
5:11 (25)
12:14 (20)
7:03 (15)
21:46 (18)
9:32 (20)
27:50 (18)
6:04 (16)
37:43 (15)
9:53 (17)
45:50 (16)
8:07 (23)
47:18 (15)
1:28 (28)
52:43 (15)
5:25 (30)
54:20 (15)
1:37 (7)
54:51 (15)
31 (6)
54:51  Timo Huovila
16   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:49 (18)
12:21 (22)
7:32 (27)
21:04 (16)
8:43 (13)
27:07 (14)
6:03 (15)
37:32 (11)
10:25 (22)
45:35 (14)
8:03 (21)
47:20 (16)
1:45 (40)
52:44 (16)
5:24 (29)
54:26 (16)
1:42 (14)
54:57 (16)
31 (6)
54:57  Jouni Saukonoja
17   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
4:28 (10)
11:45 (16)
7:17 (22)
24:44 (26)
12:59 (38)
30:18 (22)
5:34 (7)
39:27 (18)
9:09 (10)
46:47 (18)
7:20 (11)
48:05 (18)
1:18 (21)
53:00 (17)
4:55 (18)
54:38 (17)
1:38 (8)
55:11 (17)
33 (18)
55:11  Bengt Lövsund
18   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:18 (28)
14:27 (32)
9:09 (37)
23:23 (22)
8:56 (15)
29:46 (21)
6:23 (22)
38:54 (17)
9:08 (8)
46:37 (17)
7:43 (18)
47:42 (17)
1:05 (6)
53:01 (18)
5:19 (26)
54:44 (18)
1:43 (18)
55:20 (18)
36 (25)
55:20  Veikko Pellinen
19   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:30 (11)
10:28 (6)
5:58 (7)
18:58 (6)
8:30 (10)
24:08 (5)
5:10 (5)
41:14 (21)
17:06 (45)
48:01 (19)
6:47 (6)
49:12 (19)
1:11 (15)
54:11 (19)
4:59 (21)
55:50 (19)
1:39 (10)
56:25 (19)
35 (21)
56:25  Mauri Tolvanen
20   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
5:03 (21)
12:29 (24)
7:26 (24)
22:04 (19)
9:35 (22)
29:07 (19)
7:03 (31)
40:27 (20)
11:20 (27)
49:16 (21)
8:49 (30)
50:42 (21)
1:26 (27)
55:37 (21)
4:55 (18)
57:30 (20)
1:53 (25)
58:02 (20)
32 (12)
58:02  Seppo Väätäinen
21   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:03 (21)
12:13 (19)
7:10 (17)
24:21 (24)
12:08 (35)
30:31 (23)
6:10 (19)
39:44 (19)
9:13 (12)
48:01 (19)
8:17 (24)
49:36 (20)
1:35 (36)
55:30 (20)
5:54 (35)
57:37 (21)
2:07 (34)
58:08 (21)
31 (6)
58:08  Kaj Koskinen
22   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
6:18 (38)
14:55 (37)
8:37 (33)
24:56 (27)
10:01 (23)
31:11 (24)
6:15 (21)
42:34 (23)
11:23 (28)
51:11 (23)
8:37 (28)
52:24 (22)
1:13 (17)
57:00 (22)
4:36 (11)
58:53 (22)
1:53 (25)
59:31 (22)
38 (30)
59:31  Juhani Nippala
23   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
4:36 (14)
19:42 (46)
15:06 (49)
28:38 (38)
8:56 (15)
34:51 (32)
6:13 (20)
44:04 (26)
9:13 (12)
52:04 (24)
8:00 (20)
53:11 (24)
1:07 (8)
57:59 (23)
4:48 (15)
59:41 (23)
1:42 (14)
1:00:20 (23)
39 (33)
1:00:20  Teuvo Lehtinen
24   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
5:07 (24)
12:32 (25)
7:25 (23)
27:11 (33)
14:39 (47)
33:17 (27)
6:06 (17)
42:25 (22)
9:08 (8)
50:47 (22)
8:22 (25)
52:48 (23)
2:01 (46)
58:00 (24)
5:12 (24)
59:56 (24)
1:56 (29)
1:00:33 (24)
37 (27)
1:00:33  Matti Railimo
25   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
5:31 (30)
14:33 (34)
9:02 (36)
27:10 (32)
12:37 (36)
35:18 (33)
8:08 (38)
45:10 (28)
9:52 (16)
52:51 (27)
7:41 (17)
54:13 (27)
1:22 (24)
59:04 (25)
4:51 (17)
1:00:48 (25)
1:44 (19)
1:01:23 (25)
35 (21)
1:01:23  Leo Koistinen
26   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:56 (44)
14:24 (31)
7:28 (25)
24:35 (25)
10:11 (25)
32:05 (25)
7:30 (34)
43:43 (25)
11:38 (30)
52:40 (26)
8:57 (31)
54:03 (26)
1:23 (25)
59:24 (26)
5:21 (28)
1:01:23 (26)
1:59 (30)
1:02:00 (26)
37 (27)
1:02:00  Ossi Lakkala
27   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:26 (8)
10:54 (9)
6:28 (13)
27:43 (35)
16:49 (48)
33:23 (28)
5:40 (8)
44:07 (27)
10:44 (23)
52:29 (25)
8:22 (25)
54:00 (25)
1:31 (31)
59:47 (27)
5:47 (34)
1:02:10 (27)
2:23 (43)
1:02:52 (27)
42 (38)
1:02:52  Hannu Töyrylä
28   Pekka Pietilä
Kangasala SK
4:52 (19)
11:12 (12)
6:20 (12)
19:55 (11)
8:43 (13)
25:49 (11)
5:54 (13)
47:02 (32)
21:13 (51)
54:35 (28)
7:33 (14)
55:43 (28)
1:08 (11)
1:00:33 (28)
4:50 (16)
1:02:18 (28)
1:45 (20)
1:02:56 (28)
38 (30)
1:02:56  Pekka Pietilä
29   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
4:35 (13)
13:28 (27)
8:53 (34)
27:53 (36)
14:25 (45)
36:06 (36)
8:13 (39)
45:37 (29)
9:31 (14)
54:36 (29)
8:59 (32)
55:59 (29)
1:23 (25)
1:01:53 (29)
5:54 (35)
1:03:53 (29)
2:00 (32)
1:04:21 (29)
28 (1)
1:04:21  Reijo Rasmus
30   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (17)
12:18 (21)
7:32 (27)
22:33 (20)
10:15 (26)
32:29 (26)
9:56 (44)
43:22 (24)
10:53 (24)
55:01 (30)
11:39 (48)
56:34 (30)
1:33 (34)
1:02:08 (30)
5:34 (31)
1:04:20 (30)
2:12 (36)
1:05:02 (30)
42 (38)
1:05:02  Ilmari Mäkilä
31   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
4:19 (6)
10:25 (5)
6:06 (8)
30:56 (42)
20:31 (50)
37:38 (38)
6:42 (27)
48:43 (36)
11:05 (25)
57:12 (34)
8:29 (27)
58:20 (33)
1:08 (11)
1:03:03 (31)
4:43 (13)
1:04:41 (31)
1:38 (8)
1:05:24 (31)
43 (41)
1:05:24  Tauno Pajala
32   Martti Pulli
Lappeen Riento
5:17 (27)
13:42 (28)
8:25 (32)
22:57 (21)
9:15 (18)
29:21 (20)
6:24 (23)
48:31 (35)
19:10 (48)
57:36 (35)
9:05 (34)
58:38 (35)
1:02 (2)
1:03:08 (32)
4:30 (8)
1:05:01 (32)
1:53 (25)
1:05:37 (32)
36 (25)
1:05:37  Martti Pulli
33   Pertti Välimäki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:34 (31)
14:49 (36)
9:15 (38)
25:48 (28)
10:59 (27)
33:49 (30)
8:01 (37)
46:10 (31)
12:21 (32)
56:24 (31)
10:14 (41)
58:00 (32)
1:36 (38)
1:04:06 (33)
6:06 (39)
1:06:21 (33)
2:15 (39)
1:07:01 (33)
40 (34)
1:07:01  Pertti Välimäki
34   Juhani Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:01 (45)
18:14 (43)
11:13 (45)
29:15 (39)
11:01 (28)
35:55 (35)
6:40 (26)
47:02 (32)
11:07 (26)
56:26 (33)
9:24 (37)
57:57 (31)
1:31 (31)
1:04:07 (34)
6:10 (41)
1:06:25 (34)
2:18 (41)
1:07:11 (34)
46 (48)
1:07:11  Juhani Aaltonen
35   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:53 (35)
14:48 (35)
8:55 (35)
26:37 (29)
11:49 (33)
34:28 (31)
7:51 (35)
46:08 (30)
11:40 (31)
56:24 (31)
10:16 (42)
58:20 (33)
1:56 (45)
1:04:29 (35)
6:09 (40)
1:06:42 (35)
2:13 (37)
1:07:32 (35)
50 (49)
1:07:32  Lasse Vuorinen
36   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:17 (36)
15:44 (39)
9:27 (40)
26:55 (31)
11:11 (29)
33:44 (29)
6:49 (29)
47:40 (34)
13:56 (40)
58:35 (36)
10:55 (46)
1:00:30 (36)
1:55 (44)
1:06:35 (36)
6:05 (37)
1:09:01 (36)
2:26 (44)
1:09:30 (36)
29 (3)
1:09:30  Esa Lehtinen
37   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:40 (33)
19:25 (45)
13:45 (48)
33:03 (45)
13:38 (40)
39:45 (41)
6:42 (27)
49:44 (37)
9:59 (19)
59:14 (37)
9:30 (38)
1:00:44 (37)
1:30 (30)
1:08:35 (37)
7:51 (46)
1:10:50 (37)
2:15 (39)
1:11:34 (37)
44 (44)
1:11:34  Veli-Matti Kyckling
38   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
5:35 (32)
13:56 (29)
8:21 (31)
26:47 (30)
12:51 (37)
35:50 (34)
9:03 (42)
53:47 (40)
17:57 (46)
1:02:32 (39)
8:45 (29)
1:04:03 (38)
1:31 (31)
1:09:23 (38)
5:20 (27)
1:11:43 (38)
2:20 (42)
1:12:18 (38)
35 (21)
1:12:18  Ralf Eklund
39   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
7:33 (47)
20:19 (47)
12:46 (47)
32:04 (44)
11:45 (32)
39:58 (42)
7:54 (36)
53:47 (40)
13:49 (39)
1:03:03 (40)
9:16 (36)
1:05:57 (40)
2:54 (51)
1:11:31 (39)
5:34 (31)
1:13:30 (39)
1:59 (30)
1:14:01 (39)
31 (6)
1:14:01  Seppo Terävä
40   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (40)
15:47 (40)
9:16 (39)
27:27 (34)
11:40 (31)
39:08 (39)
11:41 (47)
51:34 (38)
12:26 (33)
1:02:09 (38)
10:35 (45)
1:04:03 (38)
1:54 (43)
1:12:21 (40)
8:18 (49)
1:14:53 (40)
2:32 (47)
1:15:36 (40)
43 (41)
1:15:36  Jussi Rajamäki
41   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:14 (51)
22:42 (49)
7:28 (25)
36:55 (49)
14:13 (44)
45:37 (48)
8:42 (40)
57:05 (45)
11:28 (29)
1:06:19 (44)
9:14 (35)
1:07:35 (42)
1:16 (20)
1:13:14 (41)
5:39 (33)
1:15:09 (41)
1:55 (28)
1:15:52 (41)
43 (41)
1:15:52  Vesa Herttuainen
42   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:25 (7)
11:32 (14)
7:07 (16)
29:32 (40)
18:00 (49)
36:45 (37)
7:13 (32)
56:24 (44)
19:39 (49)
1:06:53 (45)
10:29 (44)
1:08:06 (45)
1:13 (17)
1:13:24 (42)
5:18 (25)
1:15:24 (42)
2:00 (32)
1:16:04 (42)
40 (34)
1:16:04  Raimo Kaukiainen
43   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:21 (39)
14:31 (33)
8:10 (30)
27:59 (37)
13:28 (39)
42:58 (45)
14:59 (50)
55:45 (42)
12:47 (36)
1:05:45 (42)
10:00 (40)
1:07:34 (41)
1:49 (41)
1:13:39 (43)
6:05 (37)
1:16:26 (43)
2:47 (48)
1:17:11 (43)
45 (46)
1:17:11  Kalervo Pammo
44   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
7:20 (46)
18:40 (44)
11:20 (46)
33:10 (46)
14:30 (46)
42:39 (44)
9:29 (43)
55:47 (43)
13:08 (38)
1:06:15 (43)
10:28 (43)
1:07:48 (44)
1:33 (34)
1:14:40 (44)
6:52 (42)
1:17:11 (44)
2:31 (46)
1:18:03 (44)
52 (50)
1:18:03  Pentti Nykänen
45   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (42)
16:14 (41)
9:40 (41)
30:25 (41)
14:11 (42)
39:10 (40)
8:45 (41)
53:24 (39)
14:14 (41)
1:05:38 (41)
12:14 (49)
1:07:44 (43)
2:06 (48)
1:15:45 (45)
8:01 (47)
1:18:44 (45)
2:59 (49)
1:19:42 (45)
58 (51)
1:19:42  Reino Hotti
46   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
5:11 (25)
15:30 (38)
10:19 (43)
37:44 (50)
22:14 (52)
44:21 (47)
6:37 (24)
1:02:47 (47)
18:26 (47)
1:10:46 (46)
7:59 (19)
1:12:01 (46)
1:15 (19)
1:20:43 (46)
8:42 (50)
1:22:30 (46)
1:47 (21)
1:23:10 (46)
40 (34)
1:23:10  Seppo Aarnio
47   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (36)
14:08 (30)
7:51 (29)
24:12 (23)
10:04 (24)
42:17 (43)
18:05 (52)
1:03:19 (48)
21:02 (50)
1:12:22 (47)
9:03 (33)
1:14:25 (47)
2:03 (47)
1:22:34 (48)
8:09 (48)
1:24:26 (47)
1:52 (24)
1:25:01 (47)
35 (21)
1:25:01  Jaakko Laine
48   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
6:31 (40)
25:27 (50)
18:56 (52)
36:50 (48)
11:23 (30)
51:06 (50)
14:16 (49)
1:03:36 (49)
12:30 (34)
1:13:27 (49)
9:51 (39)
1:15:17 (49)
1:50 (42)
1:22:27 (47)
7:10 (44)
1:24:40 (48)
2:13 (37)
1:25:24 (48)
44 (44)
1:25:24  Hannu Harju
49   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
7:35 (48)
18:10 (42)
10:35 (44)
31:55 (43)
13:45 (41)
43:09 (46)
11:14 (46)
58:34 (46)
15:25 (43)
1:12:58 (48)
14:24 (51)
1:15:07 (48)
2:09 (49)
1:22:57 (49)
7:50 (45)
1:26:22 (49)
3:25 (51)
1:27:07 (49)
45 (46)
1:27:07  Jorma Helin
50   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
10:31 (49)
20:42 (48)
10:11 (42)
34:53 (47)
14:11 (42)
48:59 (49)
14:06 (48)
1:04:12 (50)
15:13 (42)
1:15:19 (50)
11:07 (47)
1:17:03 (50)
1:44 (39)
1:30:00 (51)
12:57 (52)
1:32:28 (50)
2:28 (45)
1:33:09 (50)
41 (37)
1:33:09  Jorma Pöntinen
51   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
11:09 (50)
28:53 (51)
17:44 (51)
40:52 (51)
11:59 (34)
51:30 (51)
10:38 (45)
1:07:47 (51)
16:17 (44)
1:21:15 (51)
13:28 (50)
1:22:50 (51)
1:35 (36)
1:29:46 (50)
6:56 (43)
1:32:46 (51)
3:00 (50)
1:33:28 (51)
42 (38)
1:33:28  Jouko Kontturi
52   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
16:38 (52)
34:08 (52)
17:30 (50)
54:43 (52)
20:35 (51)
1:09:43 (52)
15:00 (51)
1:37:28 (52)
27:45 (52)
1:53:24 (52)
15:56 (52)
1:55:57 (52)
2:33 (50)
2:05:55 (52)
9:58 (51)
2:09:48 (52)
3:53 (52)
2:10:55 (52)
1:07 (52)
2:10:55  Pekka Heikelä
   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38
13:03
7:25
24:29
11:26
34:34
10:05
-
-
52:40
-
54:32
1:52
-
-
1:06:23
-
1:07:42
1:19
keskeytti  Antti Mustranta
   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
10:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:55
-
keskeytti  Erkki Pokela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English