Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

3144Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN10:00:00   229320
3177Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN10:02:00   41091
3153Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN10:04:00   185176
3132Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN10:06:00   179262
3157Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN10:08:00   184980
3200Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:10:00   192701
3201Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:12:00   413352
3147Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:14:00   183509
3186Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:16:00   191116
3143Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN10:18:00   42992
3167Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   161441
3145Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN10:22:00   142330
3148Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN10:26:00   114578
3193Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   185035
3180Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:30:00   190533
3138Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN10:32:00   171076
3189Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   215502
3176Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:38:00   180429
3152Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:40:00   55685
3137Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN10:42:00   181201
3170Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN10:44:00   196299
3185Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN10:48:00   161057
3175Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:52:00   159564
3178Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN10:54:00   88016
3165Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN10:56:00   215076
3142Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   195332
3172Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:00:00   79778
3131Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:02:00   210988
3190Seppo TeräväXYZFIN11:04:00   224628
3136Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN11:06:00   167572
3171Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN11:08:00   46527
3202Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:10:00   205637
3192Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:12:00   214224
3179Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN11:14:00   181716
3140Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:16:00   146980
3166Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:18:00   184990
3151Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   220698
3159Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN11:22:00   198293
3173Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:24:00   56438
3160Ilmars LimbensLatviaFIN11:26:00   70468
3181Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN11:28:00   82502
3191Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:30:00   196684
3182Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN11:32:00   138053
3162Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN11:34:00   215243
3133Mykola BozhkoUkraniaUKR11:36:00   500660
3199Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:38:00   410788
3163Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   124132
3158Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   169507
3141Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN11:44:00   216172
3183Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   165831
3149Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN11:48:00   50645
3150Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:50:00   214095
3187Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:52:00   182703
3139Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN11:54:00   210496
3154Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   1
3134Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN11:58:00   186340
3184Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN12:00:00   485547
3188Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN12:04:00   49741
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English