Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
8:53 (2)
14:40 (3)
5:47 (4)
23:15 (3)
8:35 (1)
30:25 (3)
7:10 (4)
31:38 (3)
1:13 (1)
35:01 (1)
3:23 (1)
37:48 (1)
2:47 (3)
38:37 (1)
49 (3)
39:04 (1)
27 (4)
39:04  Pekka Liukkala
2   Veli-Matti Heikkilä
Hauhon Sisu
7:54 (1)
11:55 (1)
4:01 (1)
20:32 (1)
8:37 (2)
26:03 (1)
5:31 (1)
27:30 (1)
1:27 (5)
35:24 (2)
7:54 (14)
37:53 (2)
2:29 (1)
38:39 (2)
46 (2)
39:05 (2)
26 (1)
39:05  Veli-Matti Heikkilä
3   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
8:58 (3)
13:47 (2)
4:49 (2)
23:08 (2)
9:21 (4)
29:11 (2)
6:03 (2)
30:28 (2)
1:17 (3)
36:10 (3)
5:42 (11)
38:53 (3)
2:43 (2)
39:34 (3)
41 (1)
40:00 (3)
26 (1)
40:00  Martti Alanen
4   Jarmo Ollila
OK Trian
10:10 (5)
15:53 (5)
5:43 (3)
25:03 (4)
9:10 (3)
31:37 (4)
6:34 (3)
32:51 (4)
1:14 (2)
37:04 (4)
4:13 (3)
39:53 (4)
2:49 (4)
40:46 (4)
53 (5)
41:16 (4)
30 (6)
41:16  Jarmo Ollila
5   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
12:20 (11)
18:36 (10)
6:16 (8)
30:14 (8)
11:38 (7)
38:54 (5)
8:40 (6)
40:21 (5)
1:27 (5)
44:49 (5)
4:28 (5)
48:07 (5)
3:18 (9)
49:07 (5)
1:00 (11)
49:44 (5)
37 (12)
49:44  Eero Sihvola
6   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:14 (8)
17:23 (7)
6:09 (6)
29:58 (6)
12:35 (10)
39:12 (6)
9:14 (7)
40:43 (6)
1:31 (9)
46:21 (6)
5:38 (10)
49:45 (6)
3:24 (10)
50:52 (6)
1:07 (15)
51:21 (6)
29 (5)
51:21  Harri Viitasalo
7   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
10:13 (6)
16:48 (6)
6:35 (9)
27:39 (5)
10:51 (6)
41:53 (9)
14:14 (13)
43:20 (9)
1:27 (5)
47:06 (8)
3:46 (2)
50:03 (8)
2:57 (5)
50:56 (8)
53 (5)
51:26 (7)
30 (6)
51:26  Erkki Mäki
8   Veli Koski
Valkealan Kajo
9:34 (4)
15:27 (4)
5:53 (5)
32:46 (11)
17:19 (15)
40:07 (7)
7:21 (5)
41:25 (7)
1:18 (4)
46:24 (7)
4:59 (8)
49:57 (7)
3:33 (12)
50:52 (6)
55 (8)
51:30 (8)
38 (13)
51:30  Veli Koski
9   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
11:53 (10)
20:39 (12)
8:46 (13)
31:14 (9)
10:35 (5)
41:32 (8)
10:18 (8)
43:02 (8)
1:30 (8)
47:23 (9)
4:21 (4)
50:32 (9)
3:09 (7)
51:21 (9)
49 (3)
51:53 (9)
32 (9)
51:53  Heikki Laininen
10   Tapio Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:12 (7)
18:11 (9)
6:59 (11)
32:39 (10)
14:28 (13)
43:39 (10)
11:00 (9)
45:20 (10)
1:41 (11)
51:04 (10)
5:44 (12)
54:19 (10)
3:15 (8)
55:24 (10)
1:05 (14)
56:00 (10)
36 (11)
56:00  Tapio Kukkasjärvi
11   Anders Sjöholm
OK Trian
12:38 (13)
20:46 (13)
8:08 (12)
33:02 (13)
12:16 (9)
46:09 (11)
13:07 (11)
47:53 (11)
1:44 (13)
52:45 (11)
4:52 (7)
57:04 (11)
4:19 (14)
58:07 (11)
1:03 (13)
58:46 (11)
39 (15)
58:46  Anders Sjöholm
12   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
12:23 (12)
19:10 (11)
6:47 (10)
32:54 (12)
13:44 (12)
48:27 (12)
15:33 (14)
49:58 (12)
1:31 (9)
59:15 (12)
9:17 (15)
1:02:41 (12)
3:26 (11)
1:03:41 (12)
1:00 (11)
1:04:19 (12)
38 (13)
1:04:19  Pentti Viitanen
13   Rolf Sjöberg
Hiidenkiertäjät
14:55 (14)
23:58 (14)
9:03 (14)
38:41 (14)
14:43 (14)
51:28 (13)
12:47 (10)
53:29 (13)
2:01 (15)
59:19 (13)
5:50 (13)
1:03:51 (13)
4:32 (15)
1:04:50 (13)
59 (10)
1:05:21 (13)
31 (8)
1:05:21  Rolf Sjöberg
14   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:54 (15)
30:47 (15)
12:53 (15)
44:11 (15)
13:24 (11)
58:03 (14)
13:52 (12)
59:47 (14)
1:44 (13)
1:04:50 (14)
5:03 (9)
1:08:48 (14)
3:58 (13)
1:09:43 (14)
55 (8)
1:10:09 (14)
26 (1)
1:10:09  Kari Varkila
15   Vidimantas Arasimavicius
Lithuania
11:45 (9)
17:58 (8)
6:13 (7)
30:07 (7)
12:09 (8)
1:06:19 (15)
36:12 (15)
1:08:00 (15)
1:41 (11)
1:12:34 (15)
4:34 (6)
1:15:41 (15)
3:07 (6)
1:16:34 (15)
53 (5)
1:17:08 (15)
34 (10)
1:17:08  Vidimantas Arasimavicius
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English