Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Veli-Matti Heikkilä
Hauhon Sisu
3:14 (1)
18:32 (2)
15:18 (7)
27:27 (2)
8:55 (1)
32:29 (2)
5:02 (2)
36:40 (2)
4:11 (2)
39:04 (1)
2:24 (2)
39:31 (1)
27 (1)
39:31  Veli-Matti Heikkilä
2   Jarmo Ollila
OK Trian
3:33 (3)
15:41 (1)
12:08 (1)
26:18 (1)
10:37 (3)
31:27 (1)
5:09 (4)
36:26 (1)
4:59 (8)
39:09 (2)
2:43 (5)
39:40 (2)
31 (5)
39:40  Jarmo Ollila
3   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
3:20 (2)
20:23 (8)
17:03 (13)
31:11 (4)
10:48 (4)
36:05 (4)
4:54 (1)
40:04 (4)
3:59 (1)
42:20 (3)
2:16 (1)
42:47 (3)
27 (1)
42:47  Pekka Liukkala
4   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
3:49 (4)
18:57 (3)
15:08 (4)
28:47 (3)
9:50 (2)
35:07 (3)
6:20 (8)
39:45 (3)
4:38 (6)
42:24 (4)
2:39 (4)
42:51 (4)
27 (1)
42:51  Martti Alanen
5   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
6:32 (16)
19:27 (5)
12:55 (2)
32:03 (6)
12:36 (6)
39:16 (6)
7:13 (11)
43:33 (5)
4:17 (3)
46:23 (5)
2:50 (6)
46:53 (5)
30 (4)
46:53  Erkki Mäki
6   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:21 (7)
19:32 (6)
15:11 (5)
32:25 (7)
12:53 (7)
38:27 (5)
6:02 (6)
43:43 (6)
5:16 (10)
46:59 (6)
3:16 (9)
47:39 (6)
40 (17)
47:39  Eero Sihvola
7   Veli Koski
Valkealan Kajo
4:20 (6)
20:33 (10)
16:13 (11)
31:22 (5)
10:49 (5)
40:24 (8)
9:02 (16)
45:00 (7)
4:36 (5)
48:03 (7)
3:03 (7)
48:40 (7)
37 (13)
48:40  Veli Koski
8   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
4:29 (9)
19:02 (4)
14:33 (3)
35:13 (8)
16:11 (12)
40:18 (7)
5:05 (3)
45:37 (8)
5:19 (11)
48:47 (8)
3:10 (8)
49:19 (8)
32 (9)
49:19  Heikki Laininen
9   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
4:25 (8)
19:54 (7)
15:29 (8)
36:06 (11)
16:12 (13)
42:48 (9)
6:42 (9)
47:44 (9)
4:56 (7)
51:02 (9)
3:18 (11)
51:35 (9)
33 (10)
51:35  Jouko Koskialho
10   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:43 (10)
20:28 (9)
15:45 (9)
35:58 (10)
15:30 (11)
42:57 (10)
6:59 (10)
48:59 (10)
6:02 (15)
52:16 (10)
3:17 (10)
52:50 (10)
34 (11)
52:50  Pentti Viitanen
11   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
4:19 (5)
22:14 (12)
17:55 (17)
39:26 (14)
17:12 (15)
45:21 (13)
5:55 (5)
49:53 (12)
4:32 (4)
52:30 (12)
2:37 (3)
53:01 (11)
31 (5)
53:01  Juhani Hakomäki
12   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:56 (12)
21:00 (11)
16:04 (10)
35:23 (9)
14:23 (8)
43:26 (11)
8:03 (13)
49:02 (11)
5:36 (12)
52:27 (11)
3:25 (12)
53:04 (12)
37 (13)
53:04  Harri Viitasalo
13   Tapio Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:46 (11)
22:32 (14)
17:46 (16)
37:18 (12)
14:46 (9)
44:53 (12)
7:35 (12)
50:50 (13)
5:57 (14)
54:22 (13)
3:32 (13)
55:01 (13)
39 (16)
55:01  Tapio Kukkasjärvi
14   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:30 (14)
22:19 (13)
16:49 (12)
37:47 (13)
15:28 (10)
46:32 (14)
8:45 (15)
52:16 (14)
5:44 (13)
55:57 (14)
3:41 (14)
56:28 (14)
31 (5)
56:28  Kari Varkila
15   Vidimantas Arasimavicius
Lithuania
13:28 (17)
28:41 (17)
15:13 (6)
45:51 (16)
17:10 (14)
51:59 (15)
6:08 (7)
57:11 (15)
5:12 (9)
1:00:54 (15)
3:43 (15)
1:01:29 (15)
35 (12)
1:01:29  Vidimantas Arasimavicius
16   Rolf Sjöberg
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:37 (15)
23:21 (16)
17:44 (15)
41:38 (15)
18:17 (16)
53:58 (16)
12:20 (17)
1:00:25 (16)
6:27 (17)
1:04:22 (16)
3:57 (16)
1:04:53 (16)
31 (5)
1:04:53  Rolf Sjöberg
17   Anders Sjöholm
OK Trian
5:19 (13)
22:59 (15)
17:40 (14)
46:18 (17)
23:19 (17)
54:53 (17)
8:35 (14)
1:01:14 (17)
6:21 (16)
1:05:58 (17)
4:44 (17)
1:06:36 (17)
38 (15)
1:06:36  Anders Sjöholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English