Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   14:58 (1)  39:46  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:07:00   17:24 (3)  43:49  
3.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:09:00   16:20 (2)  44:29  
4.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:03:00   17:59 (4)  45:15  
5.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:27:00   18:16 (6)  45:48  
6.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:45:00   19:30 (8)  46:29  
7.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:01:00   19:29 (7)  46:59  
8.   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  10:51:00   18:01 (5)  47:10  
9.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:57:00   20:44 (12)  50:29  
10.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   20:48 (13)  52:33  
11.   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  10:49:00   21:02 (17)  53:46  
12.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  10:21:00   21:54 (18)  54:59  
13.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:59:00   19:51 (9)  55:16  
14.   Aki Kyckling Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:09:00   23:11 (20)  55:32  
15.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:25:00   20:41 (11)  56:00  
16.   Alexandr Levichev Russia  RUS  10:19:00   20:56 (15)  56:02  
17.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   23:06 (19)  57:01  
18.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:43:00   20:14 (10)  58:30  
19.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  10:33:00   21:01 (16)  59:53  
20.   Sergey Piankov Russia  RUS  10:15:00   28:11 (26)  1:00:04  
21.   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   24:38 (22)  1:00:53  
22.   Jarmo Viirto Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:07:00   23:18 (21)  1:01:13  
23.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:29:00   24:42 (23)  1:02:32  
24.   Kauko Salonen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   25:28 (25)  1:02:58  
25.   Vladimir Mendel Russia  RUS  10:35:00   25:11 (24)  1:04:25  
26.   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:55:00   20:55 (14)  1:05:23  
27.   Hannu Syrjänen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:41:00   38:00 (28)  1:15:36  
28.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  10:13:00   38:34 (29)  1:18:30  
29.   Shoji Kato Japan  JPN  10:17:00   32:43 (27)  1:25:38  
   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:05:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Niskanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  10:11:00      hylätty  
   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English