Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   35:32 (1)  41:28  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:24:00   37:43 (2)  44:21  
3.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:58:00   38:14 (3)  45:30  
4.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:12:00   42:04 (4)  48:35  
5.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:26:00   42:28 (6)  49:35  
6.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:22:00   42:47 (7)  50:00  
7.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:56:00   42:27 (5)  50:21  
8.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:30:00   45:18 (8)  53:04  
8.   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  10:38:00   45:28 (9)  53:04  
10.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  11:02:00   46:36 (10)  53:25  
11.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:28:00   47:11 (11)  55:07  
12.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:32:00   47:38 (12)  55:33  
13.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  11:04:00   48:12 (14)  56:20  
14.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:42:00   47:57 (13)  56:40  
15.   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  11:30:00   50:12 (15)  57:52  
16.   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:36:00   50:57 (16)  59:07  
17.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   51:47 (17)  1:00:18  
18.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  11:16:00   52:01 (19)  1:00:43  
19.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  11:20:00   52:10 (20)  1:00:44  
20.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:34:00   53:02 (21)  1:01:03  
21.   Alexandr Levichev Russia  RUS  11:14:00   51:52 (18)  1:01:21  
22.   Tapani Rautavuoma Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:48:00   54:06 (22)  1:02:27  
23.   Kauko Salonen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   55:54 (23)  1:05:27  
24.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:46:00   56:26 (24)  1:05:33  
25.   Heikki Niskanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:40:00   58:12 (26)  1:06:17  
26.   Jarmo Viirto Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:06:00   58:10 (25)  1:08:33  
27.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:24:00   59:34 (28)  1:08:35  
28.   Vladimir Mendel Russia  RUS  11:18:00   58:18 (27)  1:09:03  
29.   Aki Kyckling Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:54:00   1:01:55 (30)  1:09:43  
30.   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:44:00   1:00:35 (29)  1:10:04  
31.   Hannu Syrjänen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:32:00   1:04:00 (31)  1:12:50  
32.   Sergey Piankov Russia  RUS  11:38:00   1:16:03 (32)  1:27:15  
33.   Shoji Kato Japan  JPN  11:08:00   1:22:59 (33)  1:33:04  
   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00      keskeytti  
   Sakari Niskanen Navi  FIN  10:50:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:34:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English