Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:48 (1)
17:08 (1)
9:20 (1)
21:22 (1)
4:14 (1)
26:16 (1)
4:54 (7)
29:02 (1)
2:46 (3)
36:27 (1)
7:25 (1)
38:51 (1)
2:24 (4)
39:38 (1)
47 (7)
40:07 (1)
29 (11)
40:07  Jorma Nissilä
2   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:26 (4)
18:41 (3)
10:15 (3)
23:28 (3)
4:47 (3)
28:09 (3)
4:41 (2)
31:03 (3)
2:54 (5)
39:24 (2)
8:21 (3)
41:48 (2)
2:24 (4)
42:35 (2)
47 (7)
43:00 (2)
25 (1)
43:00  Markku Helle
3   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
7:57 (2)
17:57 (2)
10:00 (2)
23:03 (2)
5:06 (5)
27:29 (2)
4:26 (1)
30:00 (2)
2:31 (1)
39:46 (3)
9:46 (11)
41:58 (3)
2:12 (1)
42:42 (3)
44 (2)
43:08 (3)
26 (5)
43:08  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
4   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
9:39 (12)
19:59 (6)
10:20 (4)
25:20 (6)
5:21 (7)
30:04 (6)
4:44 (3)
32:43 (6)
2:39 (2)
40:51 (4)
8:08 (2)
43:10 (4)
2:19 (2)
43:50 (4)
40 (1)
44:15 (4)
25 (1)
44:15  Tapio Tikkanen
5   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:44 (5)
19:14 (5)
10:30 (5)
24:17 (5)
5:03 (4)
29:23 (5)
5:06 (11)
32:22 (5)
2:59 (6)
41:12 (5)
8:50 (5)
43:36 (5)
2:24 (4)
44:25 (5)
49 (13)
44:56 (5)
31 (14)
44:56  Markku Pietikäinen
6   Veikko Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
8:22 (3)
19:10 (4)
10:48 (6)
23:54 (4)
4:44 (2)
28:42 (4)
4:48 (4)
31:35 (4)
2:53 (4)
41:24 (6)
9:49 (12)
43:59 (6)
2:35 (7)
44:46 (6)
47 (7)
45:14 (6)
28 (9)
45:14  Veikko Kovanen
7   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:03 (6)
20:44 (7)
11:41 (7)
25:55 (7)
5:11 (6)
30:46 (7)
4:51 (5)
34:31 (8)
3:45 (13)
43:00 (7)
8:29 (4)
45:22 (7)
2:22 (3)
46:09 (7)
47 (7)
46:34 (7)
25 (1)
46:34  Reino Kurkela
8   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:15 (8)
21:07 (8)
11:52 (8)
26:33 (8)
5:26 (8)
31:30 (8)
4:57 (8)
34:30 (7)
3:00 (7)
43:26 (8)
8:56 (6)
46:03 (8)
2:37 (9)
46:48 (8)
45 (4)
47:13 (8)
25 (1)
47:13  Markku Ritanotko
9   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:32 (11)
21:35 (10)
12:03 (9)
27:28 (11)
5:53 (15)
33:00 (11)
5:32 (17)
36:23 (9)
3:23 (8)
45:30 (9)
9:07 (7)
48:17 (9)
2:47 (15)
49:13 (9)
56 (20)
49:46 (9)
33 (18)
49:46  Harri Laine
10   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
9:09 (7)
21:20 (9)
12:11 (10)
26:55 (9)
5:35 (10)
32:18 (10)
5:23 (14)
36:24 (10)
4:06 (17)
45:35 (10)
9:11 (8)
48:26 (10)
2:51 (19)
49:18 (10)
52 (17)
49:49 (10)
31 (14)
49:49  Henry Nyberg
11   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:26 (10)
21:57 (12)
12:31 (13)
27:45 (12)
5:48 (11)
33:11 (12)
5:26 (16)
36:45 (12)
3:34 (10)
46:56 (11)
10:11 (17)
49:44 (11)
2:48 (17)
50:42 (11)
58 (25)
51:16 (11)
34 (22)
51:16  Vesa Tervo
12   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
9:56 (13)
22:21 (13)
12:25 (12)
28:32 (13)
6:11 (18)
33:56 (13)
5:24 (15)
37:34 (13)
3:38 (11)
49:23 (12)
11:49 (21)
52:07 (12)
2:44 (11)
53:05 (12)
58 (25)
53:39 (12)
34 (22)
53:39  Hannu Seppänen
13   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:21 (9)
21:43 (11)
12:22 (11)
27:12 (10)
5:29 (9)
32:10 (9)
4:58 (9)
36:34 (11)
4:24 (21)
49:41 (13)
13:07 (25)
52:36 (13)
2:55 (21)
53:32 (13)
56 (20)
53:59 (13)
27 (7)
53:59  Rauli Helkkula
14   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:34 (15)
23:30 (14)
12:56 (17)
30:08 (17)
6:38 (21)
36:09 (17)
6:01 (24)
39:49 (16)
3:40 (12)
50:58 (15)
11:09 (19)
53:45 (14)
2:47 (15)
54:30 (14)
45 (4)
54:58 (14)
28 (9)
54:58  Timo Jäntti
15   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
10:03 (14)
23:33 (15)
13:30 (18)
29:28 (14)
5:55 (16)
34:42 (14)
5:14 (13)
38:11 (14)
3:29 (9)
50:49 (14)
12:38 (23)
53:47 (15)
2:58 (23)
54:36 (15)
49 (13)
55:07 (15)
31 (14)
55:07  Aki Kyckling
16   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:40 (16)
25:03 (19)
14:23 (20)
31:17 (18)
6:14 (19)
37:26 (18)
6:09 (26)
41:32 (17)
4:06 (17)
51:41 (16)
10:09 (15)
54:30 (16)
2:49 (18)
55:26 (16)
56 (20)
55:59 (16)
33 (18)
55:59  Jarmo Viirto
17   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
11:10 (18)
24:01 (17)
12:51 (16)
29:51 (15)
5:50 (14)
35:39 (15)
5:48 (19)
41:54 (18)
6:15 (29)
51:46 (17)
9:52 (13)
54:47 (17)
3:01 (24)
55:50 (17)
1:03 (29)
56:30 (17)
40 (29)
56:30  Alexandr Levichev
18   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
11:29 (20)
24:03 (18)
12:34 (14)
29:51 (15)
5:48 (11)
35:46 (16)
5:55 (21)
39:39 (15)
3:53 (15)
53:08 (18)
13:29 (26)
55:53 (18)
2:45 (12)
56:39 (18)
46 (6)
57:08 (18)
29 (11)
57:08  Hannu Syrjänen
19   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
12:06 (22)
26:32 (20)
14:26 (21)
33:19 (19)
6:47 (22)
38:59 (20)
5:40 (18)
43:34 (19)
4:35 (24)
53:15 (19)
9:41 (9)
56:10 (19)
2:55 (21)
57:01 (19)
51 (16)
57:34 (19)
33 (18)
57:34  Jarmo Jumppanen
20   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
11:06 (17)
23:55 (16)
12:49 (15)
35:25 (23)
11:30 (29)
40:26 (21)
5:01 (10)
44:12 (20)
3:46 (14)
53:55 (20)
9:43 (10)
56:34 (20)
2:39 (10)
57:27 (20)
53 (18)
58:02 (20)
35 (24)
58:02  Matti Jokinen
21   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
14:37 (29)
29:07 (27)
14:30 (22)
36:19 (26)
7:12 (23)
41:27 (23)
5:08 (12)
46:15 (22)
4:48 (25)
56:08 (21)
9:53 (14)
58:54 (21)
2:46 (13)
59:44 (21)
50 (15)
1:00:14 (21)
30 (13)
1:00:14  Esko Turkka
22   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
13:23 (26)
29:43 (28)
16:20 (28)
35:49 (25)
6:06 (17)
41:43 (24)
5:54 (20)
45:37 (21)
3:54 (16)
56:36 (22)
10:59 (18)
59:22 (22)
2:46 (13)
1:00:06 (22)
44 (2)
1:00:32 (22)
26 (5)
1:00:32  John Laukka
23   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:23 (19)
26:50 (21)
15:27 (26)
33:21 (20)
6:31 (20)
41:23 (22)
8:02 (29)
46:53 (24)
5:30 (28)
57:03 (23)
10:10 (16)
59:56 (23)
2:53 (20)
1:00:54 (23)
58 (25)
1:01:29 (23)
35 (24)
1:01:29  Seppo Kinkki
24   Keijo Talja
OK77
13:00 (25)
27:31 (24)
14:31 (23)
35:25 (23)
7:54 (26)
41:51 (25)
6:26 (27)
46:23 (23)
4:32 (23)
58:24 (24)
12:01 (22)
1:01:43 (24)
3:19 (27)
1:02:40 (24)
57 (24)
1:03:16 (24)
36 (27)
1:03:16  Keijo Talja
25   Kauko Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
14:30 (28)
30:51 (29)
16:21 (29)
38:07 (28)
7:16 (24)
44:05 (28)
5:58 (22)
48:19 (27)
4:14 (20)
59:37 (25)
11:18 (20)
1:02:59 (25)
3:22 (28)
1:03:55 (25)
56 (20)
1:04:30 (25)
35 (24)
1:04:30  Kauko Salonen
26   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:00 (21)
27:17 (23)
15:17 (25)
37:18 (27)
10:01 (28)
43:26 (27)
6:08 (25)
47:36 (25)
4:10 (19)
1:00:16 (26)
12:40 (24)
1:03:17 (26)
3:01 (24)
1:04:12 (26)
55 (19)
1:04:39 (26)
27 (7)
1:04:39  Heikki Niskanen
27   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
13:37 (27)
27:55 (25)
14:18 (19)
33:43 (21)
5:48 (11)
38:34 (19)
4:51 (5)
51:10 (28)
12:36 (30)
1:04:51 (28)
13:41 (27)
1:07:26 (27)
2:35 (7)
1:08:13 (27)
47 (7)
1:08:46 (27)
33 (18)
1:08:46  Markku Jylkkä
28   Vladimir Mendel
Russia
12:10 (23)
26:54 (22)
14:44 (24)
34:22 (22)
7:28 (25)
42:40 (26)
8:18 (30)
48:09 (26)
5:29 (27)
1:04:02 (27)
15:53 (28)
1:07:32 (28)
3:30 (29)
1:08:36 (28)
1:04 (30)
1:09:14 (28)
38 (28)
1:09:14  Vladimir Mendel
29   Shoji Kato
Japan
14:48 (30)
32:01 (30)
17:13 (30)
40:16 (29)
8:15 (27)
46:14 (29)
5:58 (22)
51:26 (29)
5:12 (26)
1:08:38 (29)
17:12 (30)
1:12:42 (29)
4:04 (30)
1:13:29 (29)
47 (7)
1:14:01 (29)
32 (17)
1:14:01  Shoji Kato
30   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
12:38 (24)
28:19 (26)
15:41 (27)
51:18 (30)
22:59 (30)
58:21 (30)
7:03 (28)
1:02:45 (30)
4:24 (21)
1:19:11 (30)
16:26 (29)
1:22:27 (30)
3:16 (26)
1:23:27 (30)
1:00 (28)
1:24:07 (30)
40 (29)
1:24:07  Timo Kurki
   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
10:04
23:57
13:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jukka Toikkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English