Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:31 (1)
4:40 (2)
2:09 (4)
9:38 (2)
4:58 (2)
13:31 (1)
3:53 (1)
14:41 (1)
1:10 (5)
16:39 (1)
1:58 (2)
17:23 (1)
44 (1)
17:48 (1)
25 (5)
17:48  Jorma Nissilä
2   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:42 (3)
4:36 (1)
1:54 (1)
9:26 (1)
4:50 (1)
13:49 (2)
4:23 (3)
14:53 (2)
1:04 (1)
16:42 (2)
1:49 (1)
17:30 (2)
48 (10)
17:53 (2)
23 (1)
17:53  Tapio Tikkanen
3   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
2:37 (2)
4:48 (3)
2:11 (6)
10:06 (3)
5:18 (3)
14:00 (3)
3:54 (2)
15:04 (3)
1:04 (1)
17:02 (3)
1:58 (2)
17:46 (3)
44 (1)
18:10 (3)
24 (2)
18:10  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
4   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:00 (8)
5:06 (6)
2:06 (3)
10:50 (4)
5:44 (4)
15:37 (4)
4:47 (5)
16:59 (4)
1:22 (12)
19:05 (4)
2:06 (6)
19:49 (4)
44 (1)
20:13 (4)
24 (2)
20:13  Markku Ritanotko
5   Veikko Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
2:55 (6)
5:13 (7)
2:18 (9)
11:00 (5)
5:47 (5)
15:49 (5)
4:49 (6)
17:24 (5)
1:35 (20)
19:32 (5)
2:08 (9)
20:19 (5)
47 (5)
20:45 (5)
26 (8)
20:45  Veikko Kovanen
6   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:33 (20)
5:36 (11)
2:03 (2)
12:00 (12)
6:24 (14)
16:37 (7)
4:37 (4)
17:57 (6)
1:20 (10)
20:02 (6)
2:05 (5)
20:52 (6)
50 (14)
21:18 (6)
26 (8)
21:18  Markku Helle
7   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
2:48 (4)
5:00 (5)
2:12 (7)
11:13 (7)
6:13 (12)
16:29 (6)
5:16 (8)
18:18 (7)
1:49 (23)
20:28 (7)
2:10 (13)
21:16 (7)
48 (10)
21:42 (7)
26 (8)
21:42  John Laukka
8   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:14 (13)
5:31 (10)
2:17 (8)
11:32 (9)
6:01 (8)
17:34 (9)
6:02 (13)
18:42 (8)
1:08 (3)
20:50 (8)
2:08 (9)
21:44 (8)
54 (20)
22:16 (8)
32 (25)
22:16  Pekka Pulkkinen
9   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:50 (5)
4:59 (4)
2:09 (4)
11:05 (6)
6:06 (9)
18:04 (11)
6:59 (21)
19:13 (11)
1:09 (4)
21:19 (9)
2:06 (6)
22:10 (9)
51 (16)
22:36 (9)
26 (8)
22:36  Jukka Toikkanen
10   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:15 (14)
5:46 (14)
2:31 (16)
11:35 (11)
5:49 (6)
17:27 (8)
5:52 (12)
19:09 (10)
1:42 (22)
21:25 (10)
2:16 (18)
22:12 (10)
47 (5)
22:40 (10)
28 (18)
22:40  Lassi Hirvikallio
11   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
3:07 (11)
5:39 (13)
2:32 (17)
12:03 (13)
6:24 (14)
17:46 (10)
5:43 (11)
19:02 (9)
1:16 (8)
21:28 (11)
2:26 (19)
22:20 (11)
52 (18)
22:47 (11)
27 (13)
22:47  Henry Nyberg
12   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:15 (14)
5:36 (11)
2:21 (11)
11:26 (8)
5:50 (7)
18:30 (13)
7:04 (23)
19:58 (13)
1:28 (16)
22:11 (13)
2:13 (17)
22:57 (12)
46 (4)
23:21 (12)
24 (2)
23:21  Reino Kurkela
13   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:10 (12)
6:33 (22)
3:23 (30)
12:45 (15)
6:12 (11)
18:23 (12)
5:38 (10)
19:40 (12)
1:17 (9)
22:08 (12)
2:28 (21)
23:04 (13)
56 (24)
23:33 (13)
29 (19)
23:33  Harri Laine
14   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (24)
6:25 (21)
2:35 (19)
12:47 (16)
6:22 (13)
19:14 (14)
6:27 (16)
20:34 (14)
1:20 (10)
22:44 (14)
2:10 (13)
23:34 (14)
50 (14)
24:00 (14)
26 (8)
24:00  Esko Turkka
15   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
3:06 (10)
6:02 (16)
2:56 (25)
13:07 (18)
7:05 (18)
19:20 (15)
6:13 (15)
20:47 (15)
1:27 (15)
22:54 (15)
2:07 (8)
23:48 (15)
54 (20)
24:18 (15)
30 (21)
24:18  Matti Jokinen
16   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
4:03 (27)
7:00 (25)
2:57 (26)
14:25 (23)
7:25 (23)
19:56 (18)
5:31 (9)
21:20 (18)
1:24 (14)
23:28 (16)
2:08 (9)
24:15 (16)
47 (5)
24:42 (16)
27 (13)
24:42  Hannu Syrjänen
17   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:36 (21)
6:04 (17)
2:28 (13)
12:56 (17)
6:52 (17)
19:23 (16)
6:27 (16)
21:04 (16)
1:41 (21)
23:32 (17)
2:28 (21)
24:19 (17)
47 (5)
24:44 (17)
25 (5)
24:44  Heikki Niskanen
18   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:29 (19)
6:01 (15)
2:32 (17)
13:23 (19)
7:22 (22)
19:53 (17)
6:30 (18)
21:08 (17)
1:15 (7)
23:42 (18)
2:34 (27)
24:37 (18)
55 (23)
25:08 (18)
31 (24)
25:08  Jarmo Viirto
19   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
3:24 (18)
6:18 (20)
2:54 (23)
13:33 (20)
7:15 (21)
20:16 (19)
6:43 (20)
22:10 (19)
1:54 (27)
24:39 (19)
2:29 (23)
25:43 (19)
1:04 (30)
26:20 (19)
37 (29)
26:20  Alexandr Levichev
20   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:46 (23)
7:02 (26)
3:16 (29)
14:10 (22)
7:08 (20)
21:42 (25)
7:32 (25)
23:05 (21)
1:23 (13)
25:07 (21)
2:02 (4)
25:55 (21)
48 (10)
26:22 (20)
27 (13)
26:22  Timo Jäntti
21   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:38 (22)
6:08 (19)
2:30 (14)
13:42 (21)
7:34 (25)
21:12 (21)
7:30 (24)
22:23 (20)
1:11 (6)
24:55 (20)
2:32 (24)
25:54 (20)
59 (26)
26:24 (21)
30 (21)
26:24  Seppo Kinkki
22   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:22 (17)
6:07 (18)
2:45 (21)
16:28 (29)
10:21 (30)
21:32 (24)
5:04 (7)
23:24 (24)
1:52 (25)
25:35 (22)
2:11 (15)
26:23 (22)
48 (10)
26:52 (22)
29 (19)
26:52  Markku Jylkkä
23   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:58 (7)
5:28 (9)
2:30 (14)
11:34 (10)
6:06 (9)
21:03 (20)
9:29 (28)
23:51 (25)
2:48 (29)
25:59 (25)
2:08 (9)
26:50 (23)
51 (16)
27:15 (23)
25 (5)
27:15  Rauli Helkkula
24   Kauko Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:15 (14)
7:16 (28)
4:01 (31)
14:46 (24)
7:30 (24)
21:28 (23)
6:42 (19)
23:18 (22)
1:50 (24)
25:51 (23)
2:33 (26)
26:50 (23)
59 (26)
27:24 (24)
34 (28)
27:24  Kauko Salonen
25   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
5:13 (29)
8:03 (30)
2:50 (22)
15:42 (28)
7:39 (26)
21:49 (26)
6:07 (14)
23:18 (22)
1:29 (18)
25:54 (24)
2:36 (28)
26:54 (25)
1:00 (28)
27:27 (25)
33 (27)
27:27  Timo Kurki
26   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
3:55 (26)
7:03 (27)
3:08 (27)
15:12 (26)
8:09 (27)
22:51 (27)
7:39 (26)
24:25 (26)
1:34 (19)
27:30 (26)
3:05 (29)
28:36 (26)
1:06 (31)
29:13 (26)
37 (29)
29:13  Jan-Eric Nyström
27   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
3:01 (9)
5:25 (8)
2:24 (12)
12:12 (14)
6:47 (16)
21:26 (22)
9:14 (27)
25:49 (27)
4:23 (31)
28:01 (27)
2:12 (16)
28:48 (27)
47 (5)
29:15 (27)
27 (13)
29:15  Aki Kyckling
28   Sergey Piankov
Russia
3:50 (24)
6:44 (23)
2:54 (23)
18:34 (30)
11:50 (31)
25:36 (28)
7:02 (22)
27:04 (28)
1:28 (16)
29:30 (28)
2:26 (19)
30:23 (28)
53 (19)
30:53 (28)
30 (21)
30:53  Sergey Piankov
29   Keijo Talja
OK77
5:37 (30)
7:56 (29)
2:19 (10)
15:02 (25)
7:06 (19)
27:47 (29)
12:45 (30)
30:47 (29)
3:00 (30)
33:19 (29)
2:32 (24)
34:13 (29)
54 (20)
34:45 (29)
32 (25)
34:45  Keijo Talja
30   Vladimir Mendel
Russia
4:05 (28)
6:49 (24)
2:44 (20)
15:22 (27)
8:33 (29)
29:30 (30)
14:08 (31)
31:22 (30)
1:52 (25)
34:35 (30)
3:13 (30)
35:38 (30)
1:03 (29)
36:15 (30)
37 (29)
36:15  Vladimir Mendel
31   Shoji Kato
Japan
8:07 (31)
11:20 (31)
3:13 (28)
19:37 (31)
8:17 (28)
30:24 (31)
10:47 (29)
32:56 (31)
2:32 (28)
39:19 (31)
6:23 (31)
40:17 (31)
58 (25)
40:44 (31)
27 (13)
40:44  Shoji Kato
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English