Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (2)
14:59 (1)
12:24 (1)
19:08 (1)
4:09 (1)
26:47 (1)
7:39 (1)
28:49 (1)
2:02 (5)
34:06 (1)
5:17 (18)
37:50 (1)
3:44 (1)
39:18 (1)
1:28 (1)
39:46 (1)
28 (2)
39:46  Jorma Nissilä
2   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
2:34 (1)
17:25 (3)
14:51 (4)
21:46 (3)
4:21 (2)
31:06 (2)
9:20 (3)
32:53 (2)
1:47 (1)
36:51 (2)
3:58 (5)
41:42 (2)
4:51 (9)
43:19 (2)
1:37 (4)
43:49 (2)
30 (10)
43:49  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
3   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:49 (5)
16:21 (2)
13:32 (2)
20:57 (2)
4:36 (4)
31:54 (4)
10:57 (12)
33:51 (4)
1:57 (3)
37:35 (3)
3:44 (1)
42:20 (3)
4:45 (6)
44:01 (3)
1:41 (8)
44:29 (3)
28 (2)
44:29  Tapio Tikkanen
4   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2:44 (4)
18:00 (4)
15:16 (5)
22:24 (4)
4:24 (3)
31:29 (3)
9:05 (2)
33:31 (3)
2:02 (5)
38:50 (4)
5:19 (19)
43:06 (4)
4:16 (5)
44:45 (4)
1:39 (7)
45:15 (4)
30 (10)
45:15  Seppo Turpeinen
5   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:37 (3)
18:15 (6)
15:38 (7)
23:03 (5)
4:48 (5)
33:05 (5)
10:02 (7)
34:57 (5)
1:52 (2)
38:55 (5)
3:58 (5)
43:42 (5)
4:47 (7)
45:20 (5)
1:38 (6)
45:48 (5)
28 (2)
45:48  Markku Helle
6   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:57 (27)
19:29 (7)
15:32 (6)
24:32 (7)
5:03 (7)
34:17 (7)
9:45 (4)
36:22 (7)
2:05 (7)
40:10 (7)
3:48 (2)
44:24 (6)
4:14 (4)
46:01 (6)
1:37 (4)
46:29 (6)
28 (2)
46:29  Markku Pietikäinen
7   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:02 (7)
19:29 (7)
16:27 (8)
24:36 (8)
5:07 (8)
34:32 (8)
9:56 (5)
36:32 (8)
2:00 (4)
40:53 (8)
4:21 (9)
44:53 (7)
4:00 (2)
46:34 (7)
1:41 (8)
46:59 (7)
25 (1)
46:59  Markku Ritanotko
8   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
3:17 (11)
18:02 (5)
14:45 (3)
23:15 (6)
5:13 (9)
33:46 (6)
10:31 (8)
35:57 (6)
2:11 (8)
40:06 (6)
4:09 (7)
44:56 (8)
4:50 (8)
46:41 (8)
1:45 (15)
47:10 (8)
29 (7)
47:10  Henry Nyberg
9   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:53 (6)
20:44 (12)
17:51 (17)
26:02 (12)
5:18 (11)
36:36 (10)
10:34 (9)
38:57 (10)
2:21 (10)
43:09 (9)
4:12 (8)
48:08 (9)
4:59 (10)
50:01 (9)
1:53 (19)
50:29 (9)
28 (2)
50:29  Rauli Helkkula
10   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:19 (12)
20:48 (13)
17:29 (13)
26:01 (11)
5:13 (9)
39:58 (15)
13:57 (24)
42:25 (14)
2:27 (12)
46:14 (10)
3:49 (3)
50:27 (10)
4:13 (3)
52:03 (10)
1:36 (3)
52:33 (10)
30 (10)
52:33  Teuvo Tiilikainen
11   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
3:19 (12)
21:02 (16)
17:43 (16)
26:22 (13)
5:20 (12)
37:16 (11)
10:54 (11)
39:42 (11)
2:26 (11)
46:15 (11)
6:33 (26)
51:31 (11)
5:16 (14)
53:14 (11)
1:43 (13)
53:46 (11)
32 (17)
53:46  Hannu Seppänen
12   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
3:15 (10)
21:54 (18)
18:39 (18)
28:13 (17)
6:19 (21)
39:14 (12)
11:01 (13)
41:41 (12)
2:27 (12)
46:26 (12)
4:45 (10)
52:43 (12)
6:17 (22)
54:27 (12)
1:44 (14)
54:59 (12)
32 (17)
54:59  John Laukka
13   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:23 (16)
19:52 (9)
16:29 (9)
27:46 (16)
7:54 (28)
39:25 (13)
11:39 (16)
42:24 (13)
2:59 (25)
47:21 (14)
4:57 (14)
52:51 (13)
5:30 (16)
54:41 (13)
1:50 (17)
55:16 (13)
35 (24)
55:16  Harri Laine
14   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
3:04 (8)
23:11 (20)
20:07 (21)
28:36 (18)
5:25 (13)
39:53 (14)
11:17 (14)
42:38 (15)
2:45 (20)
48:08 (16)
5:30 (20)
53:14 (15)
5:06 (11)
55:02 (14)
1:48 (16)
55:32 (14)
30 (10)
55:32  Aki Kyckling
15   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:23 (16)
20:41 (11)
17:18 (11)
25:34 (9)
4:53 (6)
35:31 (9)
9:57 (6)
37:42 (9)
2:11 (8)
46:31 (13)
8:49 (27)
53:35 (16)
7:04 (27)
55:28 (16)
1:53 (19)
56:00 (15)
32 (17)
56:00  Markku Jylkkä
16   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
3:34 (19)
20:57 (15)
17:23 (12)
27:40 (15)
6:43 (24)
40:02 (16)
12:22 (18)
42:43 (16)
2:41 (17)
47:40 (15)
4:57 (14)
53:02 (14)
5:22 (15)
55:22 (15)
2:20 (29)
56:02 (16)
40 (28)
56:02  Alexandr Levichev
17   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:49 (23)
23:06 (19)
19:17 (19)
28:47 (19)
5:41 (14)
40:43 (17)
11:56 (17)
43:14 (17)
2:31 (15)
48:22 (17)
5:08 (17)
54:38 (17)
6:16 (21)
56:31 (17)
1:53 (19)
57:01 (17)
30 (10)
57:01  Esko Turkka
18   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:07 (9)
20:14 (10)
17:07 (10)
26:00 (10)
5:46 (16)
41:25 (18)
15:25 (27)
44:09 (18)
2:44 (19)
48:58 (18)
4:49 (11)
55:37 (18)
6:39 (25)
57:48 (18)
2:11 (27)
58:30 (18)
42 (29)
58:30  Jukka Toikkanen
19   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
3:22 (14)
21:02 (16)
17:40 (15)
31:31 (23)
10:29 (29)
45:55 (25)
14:24 (25)
48:28 (23)
2:33 (16)
52:22 (20)
3:54 (4)
57:30 (19)
5:08 (12)
59:21 (19)
1:51 (18)
59:53 (19)
32 (17)
59:53  Matti Jokinen
20   Sergey Piankov
Russia
3:39 (20)
28:11 (26)
24:32 (26)
34:17 (26)
6:06 (18)
45:06 (22)
10:49 (10)
47:35 (21)
2:29 (14)
52:36 (23)
5:01 (16)
57:47 (20)
5:11 (13)
59:29 (20)
1:42 (10)
1:00:04 (20)
35 (24)
1:00:04  Sergey Piankov
21   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
3:52 (26)
24:38 (22)
20:46 (22)
30:44 (21)
6:06 (18)
44:40 (20)
13:56 (22)
47:29 (20)
2:49 (22)
52:22 (20)
4:53 (13)
58:22 (21)
6:00 (17)
1:00:19 (21)
1:57 (22)
1:00:53 (21)
34 (23)
1:00:53  Timo Kurki
22   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:22 (14)
23:18 (21)
19:56 (20)
30:13 (20)
6:55 (25)
43:22 (19)
13:09 (19)
46:12 (19)
2:50 (23)
51:45 (19)
5:33 (21)
58:34 (22)
6:49 (26)
1:00:40 (22)
2:06 (25)
1:01:13 (22)
33 (21)
1:01:13  Jarmo Viirto
23   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:47 (21)
24:42 (23)
20:55 (23)
31:14 (22)
6:32 (23)
44:54 (21)
13:40 (20)
47:41 (22)
2:47 (21)
52:30 (22)
4:49 (11)
59:51 (23)
7:21 (28)
1:01:59 (23)
2:08 (26)
1:02:32 (23)
33 (21)
1:02:32  Seppo Kinkki
24   Kauko Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:49 (23)
25:28 (25)
21:39 (25)
31:52 (24)
6:24 (22)
45:48 (24)
13:56 (22)
48:29 (24)
2:41 (17)
54:10 (24)
5:41 (22)
1:00:18 (24)
6:08 (19)
1:02:22 (24)
2:04 (24)
1:02:58 (24)
36 (26)
1:02:58  Kauko Salonen
25   Vladimir Mendel
Russia
3:59 (28)
25:12 (24)
21:13 (24)
32:26 (25)
7:14 (27)
46:07 (26)
13:41 (21)
49:01 (25)
2:54 (24)
55:31 (26)
6:30 (25)
1:01:40 (25)
6:09 (20)
1:03:54 (25)
2:14 (28)
1:04:25 (25)
31 (15)
1:04:25  Vladimir Mendel
26   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (18)
20:56 (14)
17:30 (14)
27:13 (14)
6:17 (20)
45:21 (23)
18:08 (28)
49:08 (26)
3:47 (28)
55:13 (25)
6:05 (23)
1:03:18 (26)
8:05 (29)
1:04:52 (26)
1:34 (2)
1:05:23 (26)
31 (15)
1:05:23  Timo Jäntti
27   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
3:47 (21)
38:00 (28)
34:13 (28)
43:43 (28)
5:43 (15)
55:16 (27)
11:33 (15)
58:28 (27)
3:12 (26)
1:07:21 (27)
8:53 (28)
1:13:25 (27)
6:04 (18)
1:15:07 (27)
1:42 (10)
1:15:36 (27)
29 (7)
1:15:36  Hannu Syrjänen
28   Keijo Talja
OK77
3:50 (25)
38:33 (29)
34:43 (29)
44:38 (29)
6:05 (17)
1:00:00 (29)
15:22 (26)
1:03:21 (28)
3:21 (27)
1:09:34 (28)
6:13 (24)
1:15:53 (28)
6:19 (23)
1:17:53 (28)
2:00 (23)
1:18:30 (28)
37 (27)
1:18:30  Keijo Talja
29   Shoji Kato
Japan
4:50 (29)
32:43 (27)
27:53 (27)
39:47 (27)
7:04 (26)
59:33 (28)
19:46 (29)
1:03:23 (29)
3:50 (29)
1:16:49 (29)
13:26 (29)
1:23:27 (29)
6:38 (24)
1:25:09 (29)
1:42 (10)
1:25:38 (29)
29 (7)
1:25:38  Shoji Kato
   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:40
-
32:38
1:58
33:04
26
hylätty  Heikki Niskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English