Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (1)
8:27 (1)
4:37 (1)
16:51 (1)
8:24 (2)
17:53 (1)
1:02 (1)
20:11 (1)
2:18 (1)
24:18 (1)
4:07 (11)
28:56 (1)
4:38 (1)
35:32 (1)
6:36 (2)
39:29 (1)
3:57 (1)
40:58 (1)
1:29 (1)
41:28 (1)
30 (8)
41:28  Jorma Nissilä
2   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
3:52 (2)
8:42 (2)
4:50 (2)
18:13 (3)
9:31 (5)
19:29 (3)
1:16 (3)
22:05 (3)
2:36 (2)
25:34 (3)
3:29 (4)
31:17 (3)
5:43 (3)
37:43 (2)
6:26 (1)
42:05 (2)
4:22 (3)
43:55 (2)
1:50 (6)
44:21 (2)
26 (1)
44:21  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
3   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:05 (3)
9:31 (3)
5:26 (4)
17:32 (2)
8:01 (1)
18:36 (2)
1:04 (2)
21:16 (2)
2:40 (3)
24:52 (2)
3:36 (6)
30:37 (2)
5:45 (4)
38:15 (3)
7:38 (9)
43:12 (3)
4:57 (7)
45:00 (3)
1:48 (4)
45:30 (3)
30 (8)
45:30  Tapio Tikkanen
4   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:04 (11)
10:18 (4)
5:14 (3)
19:56 (5)
9:38 (7)
21:16 (5)
1:20 (6)
23:58 (5)
2:42 (4)
27:21 (4)
3:23 (2)
33:09 (4)
5:48 (5)
42:04 (4)
8:55 (21)
46:15 (4)
4:11 (2)
48:06 (4)
1:51 (8)
48:35 (4)
29 (5)
48:35  Markku Helle
5   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:44 (6)
10:28 (6)
5:44 (6)
19:58 (6)
9:30 (4)
21:56 (7)
1:58 (25)
25:00 (7)
3:04 (8)
28:23 (5)
3:23 (2)
34:59 (6)
6:36 (9)
42:28 (6)
7:29 (6)
47:19 (5)
4:51 (6)
49:07 (5)
1:48 (4)
49:35 (5)
28 (3)
49:35  Markku Ritanotko
6   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:50 (7)
10:41 (7)
5:51 (7)
20:43 (8)
10:02 (9)
22:22 (8)
1:39 (16)
25:21 (8)
2:59 (6)
28:51 (6)
3:30 (5)
34:55 (5)
6:04 (7)
42:47 (7)
7:52 (11)
47:36 (6)
4:49 (5)
49:32 (6)
1:56 (13)
50:00 (6)
28 (3)
50:00  Rauli Helkkula
7   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:40 (5)
10:45 (8)
6:05 (11)
20:19 (7)
9:34 (6)
21:47 (6)
1:28 (8)
24:33 (6)
2:46 (5)
29:55 (7)
5:22 (24)
35:35 (7)
5:40 (2)
42:27 (5)
6:52 (3)
47:51 (7)
5:24 (13)
49:44 (7)
1:53 (9)
50:21 (7)
37 (26)
50:21  Pekka Pulkkinen
8   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
6:41 (27)
12:59 (19)
6:18 (12)
23:12 (13)
10:13 (10)
24:40 (13)
1:28 (8)
27:59 (12)
3:19 (13)
31:19 (9)
3:20 (1)
38:01 (9)
6:42 (13)
45:29 (9)
7:28 (5)
50:29 (8)
5:00 (8)
52:27 (8)
1:58 (15)
53:04 (8)
37 (26)
53:04  Henry Nyberg
8   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:35 (17)
12:10 (16)
6:35 (16)
22:27 (10)
10:17 (11)
24:08 (10)
1:41 (17)
27:15 (10)
3:07 (9)
31:01 (8)
3:46 (8)
37:40 (8)
6:39 (11)
45:19 (8)
7:39 (10)
50:44 (9)
5:25 (14)
52:29 (9)
1:45 (2)
53:04 (8)
35 (19)
53:04  Markku Jylkkä
10   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:58 (10)
10:26 (5)
5:28 (5)
19:03 (4)
8:37 (3)
20:30 (4)
1:27 (7)
23:38 (4)
3:08 (10)
33:43 (15)
10:05 (33)
39:37 (12)
5:54 (6)
46:36 (10)
6:59 (4)
51:02 (10)
4:26 (4)
52:49 (10)
1:47 (3)
53:25 (10)
36 (23)
53:25  Seppo Turpeinen
11   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
5:33 (16)
11:35 (11)
6:02 (10)
22:37 (11)
11:02 (12)
24:19 (11)
1:42 (18)
27:48 (11)
3:29 (18)
31:39 (10)
3:51 (10)
39:41 (13)
8:02 (28)
47:10 (11)
7:29 (6)
52:24 (11)
5:14 (10)
54:33 (11)
2:09 (23)
55:07 (11)
34 (16)
55:07  Jarmo Jumppanen
12   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:52 (8)
10:50 (9)
5:58 (8)
24:22 (15)
13:32 (25)
26:07 (15)
1:45 (19)
29:51 (15)
3:44 (22)
33:32 (14)
3:41 (7)
40:08 (14)
6:36 (9)
47:38 (12)
7:30 (8)
53:13 (12)
5:35 (15)
55:03 (12)
1:50 (6)
55:33 (12)
30 (8)
55:33  Jukka Toikkanen
13   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
5:09 (12)
11:10 (10)
6:01 (9)
20:57 (9)
9:47 (8)
22:48 (9)
1:51 (24)
26:12 (9)
3:24 (14)
31:39 (10)
5:27 (25)
39:27 (11)
7:48 (26)
48:12 (14)
8:45 (20)
53:52 (14)
5:40 (17)
55:47 (13)
1:55 (11)
56:20 (13)
33 (15)
56:20  Matti Jokinen
14   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:38 (19)
12:20 (17)
6:42 (17)
23:55 (14)
11:35 (15)
25:26 (14)
1:31 (13)
28:27 (14)
3:01 (7)
32:35 (12)
4:08 (12)
39:25 (10)
6:50 (14)
47:57 (13)
8:32 (16)
53:47 (13)
5:50 (20)
56:00 (14)
2:13 (25)
56:40 (14)
40 (32)
56:40  Harri Laine
15   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
5:18 (14)
11:52 (13)
6:34 (15)
26:55 (24)
15:03 (29)
28:14 (23)
1:19 (5)
31:46 (22)
3:32 (19)
35:36 (17)
3:50 (9)
42:17 (16)
6:41 (12)
50:13 (15)
7:56 (12)
55:23 (15)
5:10 (9)
57:17 (15)
1:54 (10)
57:52 (15)
35 (19)
57:52  Hannu Seppänen
16   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:37 (18)
13:08 (22)
7:31 (24)
25:22 (19)
12:14 (16)
26:52 (19)
1:30 (12)
30:16 (17)
3:24 (14)
34:50 (16)
4:34 (18)
42:22 (17)
7:32 (23)
50:56 (16)
8:34 (17)
56:31 (16)
5:35 (15)
58:38 (16)
2:07 (21)
59:07 (16)
29 (5)
59:07  Timo Jäntti
17   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:16 (13)
13:48 (25)
8:32 (30)
25:17 (18)
11:29 (14)
26:45 (18)
1:28 (8)
30:10 (16)
3:25 (17)
35:51 (18)
5:41 (27)
43:07 (18)
7:16 (19)
51:48 (17)
8:41 (19)
57:45 (17)
5:57 (22)
59:47 (17)
2:02 (17)
1:00:18 (17)
31 (11)
1:00:18  Esko Turkka
18   Keijo Talja
OK77
5:41 (22)
13:03 (20)
7:22 (21)
26:02 (22)
12:59 (20)
28:00 (21)
1:58 (25)
31:24 (20)
3:24 (14)
36:04 (19)
4:40 (19)
43:33 (20)
7:29 (22)
52:00 (19)
8:27 (15)
57:59 (18)
5:59 (23)
1:00:07 (18)
2:08 (22)
1:00:43 (18)
36 (23)
1:00:43  Keijo Talja
19   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:27 (4)
11:49 (12)
7:22 (21)
22:56 (12)
11:07 (13)
24:25 (12)
1:29 (11)
28:09 (13)
3:44 (22)
33:18 (13)
5:09 (23)
40:53 (15)
7:35 (24)
52:11 (20)
11:18 (32)
58:10 (19)
5:59 (23)
1:00:10 (19)
2:00 (16)
1:00:44 (19)
34 (16)
1:00:44  John Laukka
20   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:53 (29)
13:22 (24)
6:29 (13)
26:33 (23)
13:11 (23)
28:05 (22)
1:32 (14)
33:18 (25)
5:13 (33)
37:27 (23)
4:09 (13)
44:25 (22)
6:58 (15)
53:03 (21)
8:38 (18)
58:26 (21)
5:23 (12)
1:00:31 (20)
2:05 (18)
1:01:03 (20)
32 (12)
1:01:03  Mikko Sani
21   Alexandr Levichev
Russia
5:39 (20)
13:19 (23)
7:40 (26)
25:57 (21)
12:38 (18)
28:41 (25)
2:44 (29)
31:59 (23)
3:18 (12)
36:26 (20)
4:27 (15)
43:28 (19)
7:02 (16)
51:53 (18)
8:25 (14)
58:15 (20)
6:22 (27)
1:00:39 (21)
2:24 (31)
1:01:21 (21)
42 (33)
1:01:21  Alexandr Levichev
22   Tapani Rautavuoma
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:39 (20)
12:09 (15)
6:30 (14)
27:13 (25)
15:04 (30)
28:31 (24)
1:18 (4)
32:14 (24)
3:43 (21)
36:43 (21)
4:29 (17)
44:10 (21)
7:27 (21)
54:06 (22)
9:56 (24)
59:52 (22)
5:46 (19)
1:01:58 (22)
2:06 (20)
1:02:27 (22)
29 (5)
1:02:27  Tapani Rautavuoma
23   Kauko Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:20 (15)
12:29 (18)
7:09 (20)
24:47 (16)
12:18 (17)
26:35 (16)
1:48 (22)
30:51 (18)
4:16 (29)
36:54 (22)
6:03 (28)
44:53 (23)
7:59 (27)
55:55 (23)
11:02 (30)
1:02:37 (24)
6:42 (29)
1:04:52 (23)
2:15 (27)
1:05:27 (23)
35 (19)
1:05:27  Kauko Salonen
24   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
6:59 (30)
14:37 (29)
7:38 (25)
28:15 (29)
13:38 (27)
30:01 (27)
1:46 (20)
34:03 (27)
4:02 (24)
38:48 (26)
4:45 (21)
46:29 (24)
7:41 (25)
56:26 (24)
9:57 (25)
1:02:22 (23)
5:56 (21)
1:04:58 (24)
2:36 (32)
1:05:33 (24)
35 (19)
1:05:33  Hannu Ahlqvist
25   Heikki Niskanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:00 (23)
13:06 (21)
7:06 (19)
25:47 (20)
12:41 (19)
27:46 (20)
1:59 (27)
31:28 (21)
3:42 (20)
40:57 (28)
9:29 (32)
48:04 (27)
7:07 (18)
58:11 (25)
10:07 (26)
1:03:53 (25)
5:42 (18)
1:05:50 (25)
1:57 (14)
1:06:17 (25)
27 (2)
1:06:17  Heikki Niskanen
26   Jarmo Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:57 (9)
11:55 (14)
6:58 (18)
24:56 (17)
13:01 (21)
26:44 (17)
1:48 (22)
31:07 (19)
4:23 (30)
38:32 (24)
7:25 (31)
47:14 (25)
8:42 (30)
58:11 (25)
10:57 (29)
1:05:10 (26)
6:59 (30)
1:07:54 (26)
2:44 (33)
1:08:33 (26)
39 (31)
1:08:33  Jarmo Viirto
27   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:26 (25)
14:24 (28)
7:58 (29)
27:45 (27)
13:21 (24)
31:39 (28)
3:54 (33)
35:45 (28)
4:06 (26)
40:12 (27)
4:27 (15)
49:48 (29)
9:36 (32)
59:34 (28)
9:46 (23)
1:05:45 (27)
6:11 (25)
1:07:58 (27)
2:13 (25)
1:08:35 (27)
37 (26)
1:08:35  Seppo Kinkki
28   Vladimir Mendel
Russia
6:40 (26)
14:07 (26)
7:27 (23)
27:42 (26)
13:35 (26)
29:28 (26)
1:46 (20)
33:36 (26)
4:08 (27)
38:32 (24)
4:56 (22)
47:34 (26)
9:02 (31)
58:18 (27)
10:44 (28)
1:06:05 (28)
7:47 (32)
1:08:25 (28)
2:20 (30)
1:09:03 (28)
38 (30)
1:09:03  Vladimir Mendel
29   Aki Kyckling
Lappeen Riento
6:51 (28)
18:29 (30)
11:38 (31)
34:36 (30)
16:07 (31)
37:37 (31)
3:01 (30)
40:52 (30)
3:15 (11)
47:41 (31)
6:49 (30)
53:54 (31)
6:13 (8)
1:01:55 (30)
8:01 (13)
1:07:16 (29)
5:21 (11)
1:09:11 (29)
1:55 (11)
1:09:43 (29)
32 (12)
1:09:43  Aki Kyckling
30   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (24)
14:13 (27)
7:56 (28)
28:00 (28)
13:47 (28)
31:40 (29)
3:40 (32)
36:22 (29)
4:42 (31)
41:05 (29)
4:43 (20)
48:27 (28)
7:22 (20)
1:00:35 (29)
12:08 (33)
1:07:16 (29)
6:41 (28)
1:09:27 (30)
2:11 (24)
1:10:04 (30)
37 (26)
1:10:04  Timo Kurki
31   Hannu Syrjänen
Rasti-Vihti
8:47 (31)
22:45 (32)
13:58 (32)
35:52 (31)
13:07 (22)
37:28 (30)
1:36 (15)
42:10 (31)
4:42 (31)
46:30 (30)
4:20 (14)
53:35 (30)
7:05 (17)
1:04:00 (31)
10:25 (27)
1:10:13 (31)
6:13 (26)
1:12:18 (31)
2:05 (18)
1:12:50 (31)
32 (12)
1:12:50  Hannu Syrjänen
32   Sergey Piankov
Russia
13:23 (33)
21:05 (31)
7:42 (27)
44:07 (32)
23:02 (33)
47:29 (32)
3:22 (31)
51:42 (32)
4:13 (28)
57:52 (32)
6:10 (29)
1:06:27 (32)
8:35 (29)
1:16:03 (32)
9:36 (22)
1:24:24 (32)
8:21 (33)
1:26:39 (32)
2:15 (27)
1:27:15 (32)
36 (23)
1:27:15  Sergey Piankov
33   Shoji Kato
Japan
10:31 (32)
27:49 (33)
17:18 (33)
47:41 (33)
19:52 (32)
50:00 (33)
2:19 (28)
54:04 (33)
4:04 (25)
59:37 (33)
5:33 (26)
1:11:46 (33)
12:09 (33)
1:22:59 (33)
11:13 (31)
1:30:12 (33)
7:13 (31)
1:32:30 (33)
2:18 (29)
1:33:04 (33)
34 (16)
1:33:04  Shoji Kato
   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:01
-
keskeytti  Teuvo Tiilikainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English