Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:17 (1)
12:37 (1)
4:20 (1)
20:52 (1)
8:15 (1)
26:38 (1)
5:46 (1)
27:44 (1)
1:06 (6)
31:12 (1)
3:28 (6)
33:47 (1)
2:35 (3)
34:42 (1)
55 (9)
35:11 (1)
29 (3)
35:11  Heikki Korppi
2   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
8:47 (6)
13:48 (3)
5:01 (3)
23:13 (3)
9:25 (4)
29:00 (2)
5:47 (2)
30:00 (2)
1:00 (3)
33:14 (2)
3:14 (4)
35:49 (2)
2:35 (3)
36:38 (2)
49 (5)
37:07 (2)
29 (3)
37:07  Hannu Lavonen
3   Juha Rantoja
Rasti-Kurikka
8:45 (5)
13:32 (2)
4:47 (2)
22:57 (2)
9:25 (4)
29:23 (3)
6:26 (6)
30:19 (3)
56 (1)
33:24 (3)
3:05 (2)
35:52 (3)
2:28 (1)
36:43 (3)
51 (6)
37:16 (3)
33 (10)
37:16  Juha Rantoja
4   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:20 (8)
15:05 (7)
5:45 (7)
24:28 (4)
9:23 (3)
30:52 (4)
6:24 (5)
32:08 (4)
1:16 (10)
35:29 (4)
3:21 (5)
39:04 (4)
3:35 (14)
39:52 (4)
48 (2)
40:22 (4)
30 (7)
40:22  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
5   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:53 (7)
14:23 (4)
5:30 (5)
25:14 (7)
10:51 (10)
31:53 (5)
6:39 (7)
33:09 (6)
1:16 (10)
37:00 (6)
3:51 (8)
39:45 (6)
2:45 (5)
40:33 (5)
48 (2)
41:02 (5)
29 (3)
41:02  Hannu Myllärinen
6   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:21 (2)
14:57 (5)
6:36 (9)
24:39 (5)
9:42 (6)
31:56 (6)
7:17 (11)
32:56 (5)
1:00 (3)
36:54 (5)
3:58 (9)
39:44 (5)
2:50 (10)
40:35 (6)
51 (6)
41:06 (6)
31 (8)
41:06  Ismo Tuononen
6   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:27 (3)
17:59 (10)
9:32 (14)
27:15 (10)
9:16 (2)
33:25 (9)
6:10 (3)
34:22 (8)
57 (2)
37:23 (7)
3:01 (1)
39:53 (7)
2:30 (2)
40:40 (7)
47 (1)
41:06 (6)
26 (1)
41:06  Seppo Linjakumpu
8   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:44 (4)
15:13 (8)
6:29 (8)
25:04 (6)
9:51 (7)
33:02 (7)
7:58 (13)
34:18 (7)
1:16 (10)
37:30 (8)
3:12 (3)
40:15 (8)
2:45 (5)
41:03 (8)
48 (2)
41:32 (8)
29 (3)
41:32  Ari Mäntynen
9   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:52 (9)
15:01 (6)
5:09 (4)
26:11 (8)
11:10 (11)
33:09 (8)
6:58 (9)
34:22 (8)
1:13 (8)
38:47 (9)
4:25 (12)
42:02 (9)
3:15 (13)
42:58 (9)
56 (10)
43:31 (9)
33 (10)
43:31  Jaakko Lajunen
10   Steve Smirthwaite
Scotland
10:22 (10)
15:54 (9)
5:32 (6)
26:42 (9)
10:48 (9)
33:37 (10)
6:55 (8)
34:57 (10)
1:20 (13)
39:35 (10)
4:38 (13)
42:22 (10)
2:47 (7)
43:18 (10)
56 (10)
43:54 (10)
36 (14)
43:54  Steve Smirthwaite
11   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:41 (11)
18:40 (11)
7:59 (11)
30:16 (11)
11:36 (12)
37:28 (11)
7:12 (10)
38:59 (11)
1:31 (14)
42:42 (11)
3:43 (7)
45:31 (11)
2:49 (9)
46:27 (11)
56 (10)
47:00 (11)
33 (10)
47:00  Timo Ahonen
12   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
12:55 (14)
21:58 (14)
9:03 (13)
31:57 (12)
9:59 (8)
38:19 (12)
6:22 (4)
39:24 (12)
1:05 (5)
43:35 (12)
4:11 (10)
46:22 (12)
2:47 (7)
47:13 (12)
51 (6)
47:41 (12)
28 (2)
47:41  Asko Karjalainen
13   Costan Grigor
Romania
12:40 (13)
23:37 (15)
10:57 (15)
38:32 (14)
14:55 (14)
45:51 (13)
7:19 (12)
47:01 (13)
1:10 (7)
52:28 (13)
5:27 (14)
55:29 (13)
3:01 (11)
56:32 (13)
1:03 (14)
57:03 (13)
31 (8)
57:03  Costan Grigor
14   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
14:19 (15)
21:47 (13)
7:28 (10)
36:36 (13)
14:49 (13)
46:58 (14)
10:22 (15)
48:36 (14)
1:38 (15)
54:17 (14)
5:41 (15)
58:04 (14)
3:47 (15)
59:29 (14)
1:25 (16)
1:00:06 (14)
37 (15)
1:00:06  Harri Kuusela
15   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:29 (12)
20:57 (12)
8:28 (12)
42:48 (15)
21:51 (15)
51:45 (15)
8:57 (14)
52:58 (15)
1:13 (8)
57:09 (15)
4:11 (10)
1:00:14 (15)
3:05 (12)
1:01:11 (15)
57 (13)
1:01:45 (15)
34 (13)
1:01:45  Petri Airaksinen
16   Leonid Lukienko
Russia
28:58 (16)
41:19 (16)
12:21 (16)
1:13:11 (16)
31:52 (16)
1:54:17 (16)
41:06 (16)
1:56:56 (16)
2:39 (16)
2:04:03 (16)
7:07 (16)
2:08:34 (16)
4:31 (16)
2:09:37 (16)
1:03 (14)
2:10:22 (16)
45 (16)
2:10:22  Leonid Lukienko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English