Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:48 (6)
5:47 (1)
3:59 (1)
10:18 (2)
4:31 (2)
12:23 (1)
2:05 (1)
13:12 (1)
49 (6)
13:36 (1)
24 (1)
13:36  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
2   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:32 (2)
5:53 (2)
4:21 (2)
10:17 (1)
4:24 (1)
12:29 (2)
2:12 (4)
13:21 (2)
52 (10)
13:50 (2)
29 (10)
13:50  Heikki Korppi
3   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
1:44 (3)
6:11 (4)
4:27 (3)
10:48 (3)
4:37 (3)
12:58 (3)
2:10 (3)
13:46 (3)
48 (5)
14:13 (3)
27 (6)
14:13  Hannu Lavonen
4   Juha Rantoja
Rasti-Kurikka
1:25 (1)
5:54 (3)
4:29 (5)
11:08 (4)
5:14 (8)
13:16 (4)
2:08 (2)
13:59 (4)
43 (1)
14:27 (4)
28 (7)
14:27  Juha Rantoja
5   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:48 (6)
7:00 (7)
5:12 (8)
11:54 (5)
4:54 (5)
14:18 (5)
2:24 (8)
15:08 (5)
50 (8)
15:34 (5)
26 (5)
15:34  Hannu Myllärinen
5   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
1:50 (8)
6:47 (5)
4:57 (6)
11:58 (6)
5:11 (6)
14:25 (7)
2:27 (9)
15:10 (6)
45 (4)
15:34 (5)
24 (1)
15:34  Asko Karjalainen
7   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:47 (16)
7:15 (8)
4:28 (4)
12:08 (7)
4:53 (4)
14:24 (6)
2:16 (6)
15:20 (7)
56 (11)
15:51 (7)
31 (12)
15:51  Jaakko Lajunen
8   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:47 (4)
6:58 (6)
5:11 (7)
12:43 (8)
5:45 (10)
14:56 (8)
2:13 (5)
15:45 (8)
49 (6)
16:10 (8)
25 (4)
16:10  Ari Mäntynen
9   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:17 (12)
7:31 (9)
5:14 (9)
12:43 (8)
5:12 (7)
15:05 (9)
2:22 (7)
15:56 (9)
51 (9)
16:24 (9)
28 (7)
16:24  Timo Ahonen
10   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:25 (13)
7:43 (12)
5:18 (10)
13:45 (10)
6:02 (11)
16:15 (10)
2:30 (10)
16:59 (10)
44 (3)
17:23 (10)
24 (1)
17:23  Seppo Linjakumpu
11   Manfred Olejnik
SOK Viljan
2:13 (10)
7:35 (10)
5:22 (11)
13:58 (11)
6:23 (12)
17:00 (11)
3:02 (14)
18:00 (11)
1:00 (13)
18:36 (11)
36 (15)
18:36  Manfred Olejnik
12   Steve Smirthwaite
Scotland
2:15 (11)
7:39 (11)
5:24 (12)
14:08 (12)
6:29 (13)
17:09 (12)
3:01 (13)
18:05 (12)
56 (11)
18:43 (12)
38 (16)
18:43  Steve Smirthwaite
13   Juha Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (13)
8:44 (14)
6:19 (15)
16:32 (13)
7:48 (15)
19:41 (13)
3:09 (16)
20:41 (13)
1:00 (13)
21:11 (13)
30 (11)
21:11  Juha Käki
14   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (4)
12:43 (16)
10:56 (17)
18:00 (14)
5:17 (9)
20:30 (14)
2:30 (10)
21:31 (14)
1:01 (15)
22:03 (14)
32 (13)
22:03  Ismo Tuononen
15   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
2:37 (15)
10:52 (15)
8:15 (16)
19:17 (15)
8:25 (16)
22:10 (15)
2:53 (12)
23:22 (15)
1:12 (16)
23:56 (15)
34 (14)
23:56  Harri Kuusela
16   Costan Grigor
Romania
15:48 (18)
21:39 (17)
5:51 (13)
29:22 (17)
7:43 (14)
32:24 (16)
3:02 (14)
33:07 (16)
43 (1)
33:35 (16)
28 (7)
33:35  Costan Grigor
17   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:03 (9)
8:21 (13)
6:18 (14)
27:44 (16)
19:23 (18)
33:08 (17)
5:24 (18)
34:22 (17)
1:14 (18)
35:03 (17)
41 (17)
35:03  Petri Airaksinen
18   Leonid Lukienko
Russia
4:52 (17)
25:22 (18)
20:30 (18)
36:13 (18)
10:51 (17)
41:00 (18)
4:47 (17)
42:12 (18)
1:12 (16)
42:54 (18)
42 (18)
42:54  Leonid Lukienko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English