Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:04 (2)
14:24 (3)
11:20 (3)
23:10 (1)
8:46 (1)
28:11 (1)
5:01 (3)
31:52 (1)
3:41 (2)
34:21 (1)
2:29 (3)
34:53 (1)
32 (10)
34:53  Heikki Korppi
2   Juha Rantoja
Rasti-Kurikka
3:03 (1)
13:42 (1)
10:39 (2)
23:54 (2)
10:12 (5)
28:37 (2)
4:43 (2)
32:52 (2)
4:15 (5)
35:15 (2)
2:23 (1)
35:44 (2)
29 (4)
35:44  Juha Rantoja
3   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:36 (8)
15:59 (8)
12:23 (8)
25:19 (5)
9:20 (3)
30:28 (4)
5:09 (5)
34:27 (3)
3:59 (3)
37:02 (3)
2:35 (7)
37:29 (3)
27 (2)
37:29  Hannu Myllärinen
4   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:49 (10)
15:38 (6)
11:49 (6)
25:07 (4)
9:29 (4)
29:47 (3)
4:40 (1)
35:12 (4)
5:25 (12)
37:48 (4)
2:36 (9)
38:17 (4)
29 (4)
38:17  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
5   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:43 (9)
15:26 (5)
11:43 (4)
25:54 (6)
10:28 (6)
31:20 (5)
5:26 (7)
35:35 (5)
4:15 (5)
38:08 (5)
2:33 (5)
38:40 (5)
32 (10)
38:40  Jaakko Lajunen
6   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:28 (5)
13:51 (2)
10:23 (1)
24:29 (3)
10:38 (7)
32:13 (8)
7:44 (14)
35:50 (6)
3:37 (1)
38:13 (6)
2:23 (1)
38:41 (6)
28 (3)
38:41  Seppo Linjakumpu
7   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
3:31 (6)
15:21 (4)
11:50 (7)
26:07 (7)
10:46 (8)
31:21 (6)
5:14 (6)
35:53 (7)
4:32 (8)
38:37 (7)
2:44 (12)
39:01 (7)
24 (1)
39:01  Asko Karjalainen
8   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (3)
16:20 (9)
13:00 (10)
27:14 (9)
10:54 (10)
32:21 (9)
5:07 (4)
37:01 (8)
4:40 (9)
39:34 (8)
2:33 (5)
40:07 (8)
33 (12)
40:07  Ismo Tuononen
9   Hannu Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3:20 (3)
17:06 (10)
13:46 (11)
26:24 (8)
9:18 (2)
32:04 (7)
5:40 (8)
37:25 (9)
5:21 (11)
40:00 (9)
2:35 (7)
40:29 (9)
29 (4)
40:29  Hannu Lavonen
10   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:31 (6)
17:35 (11)
14:04 (12)
28:21 (10)
10:46 (8)
36:29 (10)
8:08 (15)
40:45 (10)
4:16 (7)
43:23 (10)
2:38 (10)
43:54 (10)
31 (7)
43:54  Ari Mäntynen
11   Steve Smirthwaite
Scotland
6:11 (16)
20:38 (14)
14:27 (13)
34:08 (12)
13:30 (11)
41:39 (11)
7:31 (13)
46:46 (11)
5:07 (10)
49:58 (11)
3:12 (14)
50:43 (11)
45 (17)
50:43  Steve Smirthwaite
12   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:12 (14)
17:39 (12)
12:27 (9)
36:16 (13)
18:37 (16)
42:31 (12)
6:15 (11)
48:13 (12)
5:42 (13)
51:20 (12)
3:07 (13)
51:51 (12)
31 (7)
51:51  Petri Airaksinen
13   Costan Grigor
Romania
5:13 (15)
22:48 (16)
17:35 (16)
39:37 (16)
16:49 (15)
45:30 (15)
5:53 (9)
49:43 (13)
4:13 (4)
52:12 (13)
2:29 (3)
52:43 (13)
31 (7)
52:43  Costan Grigor
14   Manfred Olejnik
SOK Viljan
4:23 (12)
19:23 (13)
15:00 (14)
33:48 (11)
14:25 (12)
43:46 (13)
9:58 (17)
50:03 (14)
6:17 (15)
53:15 (14)
3:12 (14)
53:54 (14)
39 (15)
53:54  Manfred Olejnik
15   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:58 (11)
15:46 (7)
11:48 (5)
38:18 (15)
22:32 (17)
44:32 (14)
6:14 (10)
52:13 (15)
7:41 (17)
54:53 (15)
2:40 (11)
55:30 (15)
37 (13)
55:30  Timo Ahonen
16   Juha Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:56 (13)
21:50 (15)
16:54 (15)
37:47 (14)
15:57 (14)
47:08 (16)
9:21 (16)
52:56 (16)
5:48 (14)
56:55 (16)
3:59 (17)
57:37 (16)
42 (16)
57:37  Juha Käki
17   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
6:39 (17)
25:31 (17)
18:52 (17)
40:40 (17)
15:09 (13)
47:59 (17)
7:19 (12)
54:33 (17)
6:34 (16)
58:04 (17)
3:31 (16)
58:41 (17)
37 (13)
58:41  Harri Kuusela
18   Leonid Lukienko
Russia
8:03 (18)
1:21:30 (18)
1:13:27 (18)
1:49:58 (18)
28:28 (18)
2:01:45 (18)
11:47 (18)
2:10:18 (18)
8:33 (18)
2:14:57 (18)
4:39 (18)
2:15:53 (18)
56 (18)
2:15:53  Leonid Lukienko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English