Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
5:49 (1)
10:52 (1)
5:03 (3)
14:28 (1)
3:36 (1)
16:33 (1)
2:05 (1)
30:12 (1)
13:39 (1)
33:23 (1)
3:11 (2)
40:25 (1)
7:02 (3)
42:42 (1)
2:17 (11)
43:28 (1)
46 (4)
43:55 (1)
27 (3)
43:55  Kari-Veli Niemi
2   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (2)
11:10 (2)
4:59 (2)
15:26 (2)
4:16 (7)
17:51 (2)
2:25 (5)
32:32 (2)
14:41 (2)
35:51 (2)
3:19 (3)
42:52 (2)
7:01 (2)
45:07 (2)
2:15 (9)
45:56 (2)
49 (9)
46:27 (2)
31 (11)
46:27  Tapio Markki
3   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
6:57 (3)
12:31 (4)
5:34 (5)
16:27 (4)
3:56 (3)
18:57 (3)
2:30 (7)
33:52 (3)
14:55 (4)
37:17 (3)
3:25 (5)
44:22 (3)
7:05 (4)
46:28 (3)
2:06 (4)
47:12 (3)
44 (2)
47:39 (3)
27 (3)
47:39  Reima Liikkanen
4   Jukka Mäkikyrö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:20 (8)
12:23 (3)
5:03 (3)
16:00 (3)
3:37 (2)
19:01 (4)
3:01 (17)
34:39 (4)
15:38 (9)
37:41 (4)
3:02 (1)
45:13 (4)
7:32 (6)
47:12 (4)
1:59 (2)
48:00 (4)
48 (7)
48:28 (4)
28 (6)
48:28  Jukka Mäkikyrö
5   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:20 (16)
13:54 (7)
4:34 (1)
18:03 (5)
4:09 (6)
20:12 (5)
2:09 (3)
35:21 (5)
15:09 (8)
38:56 (5)
3:35 (6)
45:43 (5)
6:47 (1)
47:38 (5)
1:55 (1)
48:25 (5)
47 (5)
48:51 (5)
26 (2)
48:51  Tuomo Kauppinen
6   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
7:13 (5)
14:17 (8)
7:04 (11)
18:37 (6)
4:20 (8)
21:18 (7)
2:41 (12)
36:24 (7)
15:06 (5)
40:14 (6)
3:50 (8)
48:01 (6)
7:47 (8)
50:09 (6)
2:08 (6)
50:58 (6)
49 (9)
51:29 (6)
31 (11)
51:29  Markku Hämäläinen
7   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
10:02 (20)
15:47 (12)
5:45 (6)
20:40 (12)
4:53 (10)
23:04 (12)
2:24 (4)
38:11 (9)
15:07 (7)
41:32 (7)
3:21 (4)
48:57 (7)
7:25 (5)
51:37 (7)
2:40 (16)
52:20 (7)
43 (1)
52:48 (7)
28 (6)
52:48  Pekka Vornanen
8   Matti Myllynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:17 (12)
16:18 (17)
8:01 (17)
20:40 (12)
4:22 (9)
23:20 (13)
2:40 (11)
38:26 (10)
15:06 (5)
42:19 (9)
3:53 (9)
50:03 (8)
7:44 (7)
52:10 (8)
2:07 (5)
52:59 (8)
49 (9)
53:30 (8)
31 (11)
53:30  Matti Myllynen
9   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:00 (4)
12:57 (5)
5:57 (8)
19:49 (8)
6:52 (21)
22:21 (8)
2:32 (8)
38:08 (8)
15:47 (10)
41:53 (8)
3:45 (7)
50:23 (9)
8:30 (10)
52:36 (9)
2:13 (7)
53:30 (9)
54 (18)
54:03 (9)
33 (18)
54:03  Jouko Karamo
10   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
9:49 (17)
15:48 (13)
5:59 (9)
21:30 (15)
5:42 (17)
24:20 (14)
2:50 (14)
40:48 (12)
16:28 (11)
44:52 (11)
4:04 (11)
53:33 (10)
8:41 (12)
55:50 (10)
2:17 (11)
56:43 (10)
53 (17)
57:14 (10)
31 (11)
57:14  Jouni Hakala
11   Pascal Legere
France
8:03 (11)
13:48 (6)
5:45 (6)
20:24 (10)
6:36 (20)
22:49 (9)
2:25 (5)
40:23 (11)
17:34 (13)
44:30 (10)
4:07 (12)
54:51 (11)
10:21 (15)
57:26 (11)
2:35 (15)
58:20 (11)
54 (18)
58:54 (11)
34 (19)
58:54  Pascal Legere
12   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
7:31 (9)
15:13 (11)
7:42 (16)
20:24 (10)
5:11 (14)
22:59 (11)
2:35 (9)
41:24 (13)
18:25 (16)
45:49 (12)
4:25 (13)
55:06 (12)
9:17 (13)
57:55 (12)
2:49 (19)
58:42 (12)
47 (5)
59:10 (12)
28 (6)
59:10  Jari Mahlamäki
13   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
7:56 (10)
14:55 (10)
6:59 (10)
20:18 (9)
5:23 (15)
22:53 (10)
2:35 (9)
44:33 (15)
21:40 (18)
49:42 (14)
5:09 (17)
58:11 (13)
8:29 (9)
1:00:24 (13)
2:13 (7)
1:01:14 (13)
50 (13)
1:01:48 (13)
34 (19)
1:01:48  Erkki Tamminen
14   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:39 (14)
15:58 (15)
7:19 (12)
21:22 (14)
5:24 (16)
27:44 (17)
6:22 (22)
44:20 (14)
16:36 (12)
48:15 (13)
3:55 (10)
1:00:17 (14)
12:02 (17)
1:02:58 (14)
2:41 (17)
1:03:46 (14)
48 (7)
1:04:17 (14)
31 (11)
1:04:17  Kari Laukkarinen
15   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
7:14 (6)
14:34 (9)
7:20 (14)
18:39 (7)
4:05 (5)
20:47 (6)
2:08 (2)
35:39 (6)
14:52 (3)
53:39 (18)
18:00 (22)
1:02:09 (15)
8:30 (10)
1:04:11 (15)
2:02 (3)
1:04:56 (15)
45 (3)
1:05:21 (15)
25 (1)
1:05:21  Reijo Toppari
16   Sergey Bondarev
Russia
12:15 (22)
22:07 (21)
9:52 (19)
27:01 (20)
4:54 (12)
29:51 (20)
2:50 (14)
47:47 (18)
17:56 (15)
52:26 (16)
4:39 (15)
1:02:35 (17)
10:09 (14)
1:05:07 (16)
2:32 (14)
1:05:58 (16)
51 (15)
1:06:28 (16)
30 (10)
1:06:28  Sergey Bondarev
17   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:35 (13)
15:54 (14)
7:19 (12)
21:47 (16)
5:53 (18)
24:43 (15)
2:56 (16)
46:33 (17)
21:50 (19)
51:56 (15)
5:23 (18)
1:02:27 (16)
10:31 (16)
1:05:15 (17)
2:48 (18)
1:06:05 (17)
50 (13)
1:06:33 (17)
28 (6)
1:06:33  Juha Lahti
18   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
10:28 (21)
18:52 (18)
8:24 (18)
23:52 (17)
5:00 (13)
27:29 (16)
3:37 (19)
45:22 (16)
17:53 (14)
56:24 (19)
11:02 (21)
1:11:50 (20)
15:26 (21)
1:14:05 (18)
2:15 (9)
1:15:02 (18)
57 (20)
1:15:34 (18)
32 (17)
1:15:34  Ari Linna
19   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:44 (15)
16:05 (16)
7:21 (15)
25:10 (18)
9:05 (22)
28:13 (18)
3:03 (18)
53:59 (20)
25:46 (22)
59:05 (20)
5:06 (16)
1:11:23 (19)
12:18 (18)
1:14:18 (19)
2:55 (20)
1:15:15 (19)
57 (20)
1:15:49 (19)
34 (19)
1:15:49  Jouni Volotinen
20   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
7:14 (6)
21:26 (20)
14:12 (21)
26:19 (19)
4:53 (10)
29:02 (19)
2:43 (13)
48:34 (19)
19:32 (17)
53:01 (17)
4:27 (14)
1:10:58 (18)
17:57 (22)
1:14:27 (20)
3:29 (21)
1:15:26 (20)
59 (22)
1:16:02 (20)
36 (22)
1:16:02  Hannu Tamminen
21   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
9:53 (19)
21:02 (19)
11:09 (20)
27:23 (21)
6:21 (19)
31:22 (21)
3:59 (20)
54:45 (21)
23:23 (20)
1:01:35 (21)
6:50 (19)
1:14:31 (21)
12:56 (19)
1:18:19 (21)
3:48 (22)
1:19:10 (21)
51 (15)
1:19:37 (21)
27 (3)
1:19:37  Pekka Holopainen
22   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
9:52 (18)
24:59 (22)
15:07 (22)
29:02 (22)
4:03 (4)
34:17 (22)
5:15 (21)
57:52 (22)
23:35 (21)
1:05:15 (22)
7:23 (20)
1:20:25 (22)
15:10 (20)
1:22:45 (22)
2:20 (13)
1:23:34 (22)
49 (9)
1:24:05 (22)
31 (11)
1:24:05  Jarmo Paananen
   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
15:44
28:07
12:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:53
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mikko Viinikainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English