Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
3:07 (2)
4:51 (2)
1:44 (3)
9:50 (1)
4:59 (1)
13:34 (1)
3:44 (1)
16:01 (1)
2:27 (1)
18:00 (1)
1:59 (4)
18:45 (1)
45 (2)
19:09 (1)
24 (1)
19:09  Kari-Veli Niemi
2   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
3:22 (4)
5:21 (5)
1:59 (7)
10:48 (3)
5:27 (3)
14:49 (3)
4:01 (5)
17:36 (3)
2:47 (4)
19:38 (2)
2:02 (6)
20:29 (2)
51 (13)
20:57 (2)
28 (13)
20:57  Markku Hämäläinen
3   Reijo Kuoppala
Nastolan Terä
3:27 (6)
5:25 (6)
1:58 (6)
11:25 (6)
6:00 (10)
15:40 (5)
4:15 (6)
18:32 (4)
2:52 (6)
20:32 (3)
2:00 (5)
21:21 (3)
49 (8)
21:47 (3)
26 (4)
21:47  Reijo Kuoppala
4   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (3)
5:06 (3)
1:53 (5)
10:56 (5)
5:50 (6)
15:45 (7)
4:49 (12)
18:34 (5)
2:49 (5)
20:44 (4)
2:10 (8)
21:38 (4)
54 (20)
22:06 (4)
28 (13)
22:06  Jouko Karamo
5   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:34 (1)
10:40 (2)
6:08 (12)
14:36 (2)
3:56 (3)
17:16 (2)
2:40 (2)
20:59 (5)
3:43 (25)
21:53 (5)
54 (20)
22:23 (5)
30 (19)
22:23  Tapio Markki
6   Matti Myllynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:31 (8)
5:32 (8)
2:01 (9)
11:45 (9)
6:13 (13)
16:01 (8)
4:16 (7)
19:02 (6)
3:01 (7)
21:13 (6)
2:11 (9)
22:01 (6)
48 (6)
22:28 (6)
27 (8)
22:28  Matti Myllynen
7   Jukka Mäkikyrö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:25 (5)
5:11 (4)
1:46 (4)
10:49 (4)
5:38 (4)
15:36 (4)
4:47 (11)
19:52 (7)
4:16 (15)
21:43 (7)
1:51 (1)
22:33 (7)
50 (10)
22:59 (7)
26 (4)
22:59  Jukka Mäkikyrö
8   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:59 (13)
6:06 (12)
2:07 (13)
12:27 (11)
6:21 (15)
16:26 (9)
3:59 (4)
19:58 (8)
3:32 (8)
22:15 (8)
2:17 (12)
22:58 (8)
43 (1)
23:27 (8)
29 (16)
23:27  Pekka Vornanen
9   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
4:27 (20)
6:31 (16)
2:04 (10)
12:29 (13)
5:58 (8)
16:49 (11)
4:20 (9)
20:41 (10)
3:52 (14)
22:39 (9)
1:58 (3)
23:31 (9)
52 (17)
24:01 (9)
30 (19)
24:01  Jouni Hakala
10   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:52 (12)
6:06 (12)
2:14 (15)
12:00 (10)
5:54 (7)
17:16 (12)
5:16 (18)
21:02 (11)
3:46 (13)
23:13 (10)
2:11 (9)
24:03 (11)
50 (10)
24:29 (10)
26 (4)
24:29  Hannu Tamminen
10   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
3:50 (10)
5:56 (9)
2:06 (12)
11:44 (8)
5:48 (5)
16:33 (10)
4:49 (12)
20:15 (9)
3:42 (12)
23:14 (11)
2:59 (22)
24:02 (10)
48 (6)
24:29 (10)
27 (8)
24:29  Reijo Toppari
12   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
3:50 (10)
5:58 (11)
2:08 (14)
12:27 (11)
6:29 (16)
17:29 (13)
5:02 (14)
21:02 (11)
3:33 (9)
23:31 (12)
2:29 (17)
24:27 (12)
56 (23)
24:52 (12)
25 (3)
24:52  Jari Mahlamäki
13   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
3:27 (6)
5:27 (7)
2:00 (8)
11:25 (6)
5:58 (8)
15:44 (6)
4:19 (8)
22:13 (13)
6:29 (23)
24:06 (13)
1:53 (2)
24:53 (13)
47 (5)
25:20 (13)
27 (8)
25:20  Reima Liikkanen
14   Sergey Bondarev
Russia
4:43 (21)
7:11 (18)
2:28 (19)
13:16 (15)
6:05 (11)
17:49 (14)
4:33 (10)
22:14 (14)
4:25 (16)
24:57 (14)
2:43 (20)
25:48 (14)
51 (13)
26:20 (14)
32 (22)
26:20  Sergey Bondarev
15   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:50 (25)
11:29 (23)
1:39 (2)
16:40 (21)
5:11 (2)
20:31 (19)
3:51 (2)
23:17 (17)
2:46 (3)
25:21 (15)
2:04 (7)
26:07 (15)
46 (3)
26:34 (15)
27 (8)
26:34  Tuomo Kauppinen
16   Jouni Ruotsalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:38 (9)
5:57 (10)
2:19 (16)
13:12 (14)
7:15 (20)
18:24 (15)
5:12 (15)
23:13 (16)
4:49 (19)
25:38 (16)
2:25 (15)
26:29 (16)
51 (13)
26:59 (16)
30 (19)
26:59  Jouni Ruotsalainen
17   Jari Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:14 (17)
6:36 (17)
2:22 (17)
14:13 (17)
7:37 (22)
19:26 (17)
5:13 (16)
23:06 (15)
3:40 (11)
25:43 (17)
2:37 (19)
26:39 (17)
56 (23)
27:11 (17)
32 (22)
27:11  Jari Järvinen
18   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:59 (13)
6:26 (15)
2:27 (18)
13:17 (16)
6:51 (17)
18:48 (16)
5:31 (20)
24:00 (18)
5:12 (20)
26:48 (18)
2:48 (21)
27:39 (18)
51 (13)
28:03 (18)
24 (1)
28:03  Erkki Tamminen
19   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:03 (15)
7:25 (19)
3:22 (22)
14:35 (18)
7:10 (19)
19:48 (18)
5:13 (16)
25:08 (19)
5:20 (21)
29:01 (19)
3:53 (26)
29:56 (19)
55 (22)
30:24 (19)
28 (13)
30:24  Kari Laukkarinen
20   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:11 (22)
9:35 (22)
4:24 (24)
16:54 (22)
7:19 (21)
22:21 (20)
5:27 (19)
27:06 (20)
4:45 (18)
29:36 (20)
2:30 (18)
30:28 (20)
52 (17)
30:57 (20)
29 (16)
30:57  Jouni Volotinen
21   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:26 (19)
9:25 (21)
4:59 (25)
17:22 (23)
7:57 (23)
23:29 (21)
6:07 (21)
27:59 (21)
4:30 (17)
30:27 (21)
2:28 (16)
31:17 (21)
50 (10)
31:46 (21)
29 (16)
31:46  Juha Lahti
22   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
4:18 (18)
6:23 (14)
2:05 (11)
16:39 (20)
10:16 (24)
24:20 (22)
7:41 (23)
32:13 (22)
7:53 (25)
34:24 (22)
2:11 (9)
35:13 (22)
49 (8)
35:45 (22)
32 (22)
35:45  Ari Linna
23   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
10:06 (26)
13:22 (26)
3:16 (21)
19:35 (24)
6:13 (13)
26:09 (23)
6:34 (22)
32:52 (23)
6:43 (24)
35:11 (23)
2:19 (13)
35:57 (23)
46 (3)
36:24 (23)
27 (8)
36:24  Jarmo Paananen
24   Pascal Legere
France
4:08 (16)
9:08 (20)
5:00 (26)
15:59 (19)
6:51 (17)
35:01 (25)
19:02 (27)
38:36 (24)
3:35 (10)
41:00 (24)
2:24 (14)
42:12 (24)
1:12 (25)
42:47 (24)
35 (25)
42:47  Pascal Legere
25   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
8:17 (23)
12:40 (25)
4:23 (23)
24:52 (25)
12:12 (26)
33:55 (24)
9:03 (25)
40:13 (25)
6:18 (22)
44:50 (25)
4:37 (27)
46:57 (25)
2:07 (27)
48:20 (25)
1:23 (27)
48:20  Mikko Viinikainen
26   Juha Ferin
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:34 (24)
11:31 (24)
2:57 (20)
25:10 (26)
13:39 (27)
37:20 (26)
12:10 (26)
48:41 (26)
11:21 (27)
51:50 (26)
3:09 (24)
53:14 (26)
1:24 (26)
53:54 (26)
40 (26)
53:54  Juha Ferin
27   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
15:29 (27)
30:13 (27)
14:44 (27)
41:17 (27)
11:04 (25)
50:16 (27)
8:59 (24)
1:01:02 (27)
10:46 (26)
1:04:02 (27)
3:00 (23)
1:04:55 (27)
53 (19)
1:05:21 (27)
26 (4)
1:05:21  Pekka Holopainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English