Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
14:21 (2)
16:24 (1)
2:03 (3)
20:36 (2)
4:12 (3)
34:20 (1)
13:44 (1)
37:17 (1)
2:57 (1)
40:15 (1)
2:58 (1)
41:25 (1)
1:10 (1)
41:51 (1)
26 (3)
41:51  Heikki Vestola
2   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
14:38 (4)
16:45 (3)
2:07 (4)
20:55 (3)
4:10 (2)
35:13 (2)
14:18 (2)
38:32 (3)
3:19 (7)
41:49 (3)
3:17 (6)
43:00 (2)
1:11 (3)
43:25 (2)
25 (1)
43:25  Kari Lehto
3   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
14:30 (3)
16:28 (2)
1:58 (1)
20:32 (1)
4:04 (1)
35:20 (3)
14:48 (3)
38:30 (2)
3:10 (3)
41:40 (2)
3:10 (3)
43:03 (3)
1:23 (8)
43:32 (3)
29 (13)
43:32  Tapio Markki
4   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
15:12 (5)
17:13 (4)
2:01 (2)
21:31 (4)
4:18 (4)
36:44 (4)
15:13 (5)
40:00 (4)
3:16 (6)
45:12 (4)
5:12 (25)
46:29 (4)
1:17 (5)
46:57 (4)
28 (9)
46:57  Kari-Veli Niemi
5   Jukka Mäkikyrö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:29 (1)
19:43 (7)
6:14 (27)
24:09 (6)
4:26 (8)
39:28 (6)
15:19 (7)
42:30 (6)
3:02 (2)
45:31 (5)
3:01 (2)
46:44 (5)
1:13 (4)
47:15 (5)
31 (19)
47:15  Jukka Mäkikyrö
6   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:43 (6)
18:06 (5)
2:23 (7)
22:35 (5)
4:29 (9)
37:58 (5)
15:23 (8)
41:45 (5)
3:47 (11)
45:38 (6)
3:53 (16)
46:59 (6)
1:21 (7)
47:27 (6)
28 (9)
47:27  Tuomo Kauppinen
7   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
17:11 (8)
19:33 (6)
2:22 (6)
24:26 (7)
4:53 (11)
39:40 (8)
15:14 (6)
45:06 (9)
5:26 (27)
48:26 (7)
3:20 (7)
49:49 (7)
1:23 (8)
50:18 (7)
29 (13)
50:18  Reima Liikkanen
8   Matti Myllynen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
17:42 (13)
20:01 (9)
2:19 (5)
24:26 (7)
4:25 (7)
41:36 (9)
17:10 (14)
45:31 (10)
3:55 (12)
48:46 (8)
3:15 (5)
49:56 (8)
1:10 (1)
50:24 (8)
28 (9)
50:24  Matti Myllynen
9   Reijo Kuoppala
Nastolan Terä
17:12 (9)
19:51 (8)
2:39 (12)
25:20 (10)
5:29 (15)
41:59 (11)
16:39 (12)
45:35 (11)
3:36 (9)
49:14 (9)
3:39 (11)
50:44 (9)
1:30 (19)
51:11 (9)
27 (5)
51:11  Reijo Kuoppala
10   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
17:02 (7)
20:11 (10)
3:09 (18)
24:34 (9)
4:23 (6)
39:30 (7)
14:56 (4)
42:45 (7)
3:15 (5)
49:29 (10)
6:44 (27)
50:52 (10)
1:23 (8)
51:21 (10)
29 (13)
51:21  Timo Hyppänen
11   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
19:26 (16)
21:51 (15)
2:25 (8)
26:09 (12)
4:18 (4)
41:40 (10)
15:31 (9)
44:53 (8)
3:13 (4)
49:37 (11)
4:44 (24)
51:03 (11)
1:26 (17)
51:30 (11)
27 (5)
51:30  Pekka Vornanen
12   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
17:21 (10)
21:51 (15)
4:30 (26)
26:50 (13)
4:59 (12)
42:55 (12)
16:05 (10)
46:27 (12)
3:32 (8)
49:57 (12)
3:30 (9)
51:30 (12)
1:33 (22)
51:55 (12)
25 (1)
51:55  Jouni Hakala
13   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
18:50 (15)
21:21 (13)
2:31 (10)
26:56 (15)
5:35 (16)
44:01 (13)
17:05 (13)
47:57 (13)
3:56 (13)
51:43 (13)
3:46 (13)
53:25 (13)
1:42 (27)
53:57 (13)
32 (23)
53:57  Simo Uusikartano
14   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
17:21 (10)
20:53 (12)
3:32 (20)
25:36 (11)
4:43 (10)
47:06 (15)
21:30 (27)
50:44 (14)
3:38 (10)
53:57 (14)
3:13 (4)
55:28 (14)
1:31 (20)
55:54 (14)
26 (3)
55:54  Reijo Toppari
15   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
17:41 (12)
20:21 (11)
2:40 (14)
26:52 (14)
6:31 (23)
46:39 (14)
19:47 (20)
50:50 (15)
4:11 (16)
54:37 (15)
3:47 (14)
56:08 (15)
1:31 (20)
56:40 (15)
32 (23)
56:40  Hannu Tamminen
16   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
20:47 (19)
23:26 (18)
2:39 (12)
29:56 (16)
6:30 (22)
48:30 (16)
18:34 (17)
52:48 (16)
4:18 (19)
56:57 (16)
4:09 (19)
58:22 (16)
1:25 (16)
58:52 (16)
30 (16)
58:52  Jari Mahlamäki
17   Jari Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
21:18 (20)
25:45 (23)
4:27 (25)
32:08 (19)
6:23 (21)
50:29 (18)
18:21 (16)
54:26 (17)
3:57 (14)
58:32 (17)
4:06 (18)
59:56 (17)
1:24 (13)
1:00:27 (17)
31 (19)
1:00:27  Jari Järvinen
18   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
21:35 (21)
25:20 (22)
3:45 (21)
31:05 (18)
5:45 (19)
50:13 (17)
19:08 (19)
55:00 (18)
4:47 (25)
59:27 (18)
4:27 (23)
1:01:06 (18)
1:39 (26)
1:01:37 (18)
31 (19)
1:01:37  Jouni Volotinen
19   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
22:19 (22)
25:14 (20)
2:55 (16)
32:37 (21)
7:23 (24)
51:43 (19)
19:06 (18)
56:00 (19)
4:17 (18)
1:00:10 (19)
4:10 (20)
1:01:36 (19)
1:26 (17)
1:02:03 (19)
27 (5)
1:02:03  Erkki Tamminen
20   Jouni Ruotsalainen
SK Vuoksi
20:32 (17)
23:04 (17)
2:32 (11)
32:22 (20)
9:18 (25)
53:19 (20)
20:57 (26)
57:39 (20)
4:20 (20)
1:02:04 (20)
4:25 (22)
1:03:24 (20)
1:20 (6)
1:03:54 (20)
30 (16)
1:03:54  Jouni Ruotsalainen
21   Sergey Bondarev
Russia
18:39 (14)
21:37 (14)
2:58 (17)
34:17 (23)
12:40 (26)
54:39 (22)
20:22 (23)
59:09 (23)
4:30 (22)
1:02:38 (22)
3:29 (8)
1:04:01 (21)
1:23 (8)
1:04:33 (21)
32 (23)
1:04:33  Sergey Bondarev
22   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
22:48 (23)
25:18 (21)
2:30 (9)
38:19 (24)
13:01 (27)
54:39 (22)
16:20 (11)
58:46 (22)
4:07 (15)
1:02:31 (21)
3:45 (12)
1:04:06 (22)
1:35 (23)
1:04:36 (22)
30 (16)
1:04:36  Kari Rintaluoma
23   Mauri Toppari
Hiidenkiertäjät
20:41 (18)
24:44 (19)
4:03 (23)
30:46 (17)
6:02 (20)
56:02 (24)
25:16 (28)
1:00:45 (24)
4:43 (24)
1:05:02 (23)
4:17 (21)
1:06:38 (23)
1:36 (24)
1:07:11 (23)
33 (27)
1:07:11  Mauri Toppari
24   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
24:53 (24)
28:20 (24)
3:27 (19)
34:03 (22)
5:43 (18)
54:12 (21)
20:09 (22)
58:24 (21)
4:12 (17)
1:05:29 (24)
7:05 (28)
1:06:53 (24)
1:24 (13)
1:07:25 (24)
32 (23)
1:07:25  Kari Laukkarinen
25   Pascal Legere
France
32:57 (27)
35:41 (26)
2:44 (15)
41:22 (26)
5:41 (17)
59:02 (25)
17:40 (15)
1:03:25 (25)
4:23 (21)
1:07:17 (25)
3:52 (15)
1:08:53 (25)
1:36 (24)
1:09:29 (25)
36 (28)
1:09:29  Pascal Legere
26   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
31:25 (26)
35:26 (25)
4:01 (22)
40:49 (25)
5:23 (14)
1:00:37 (26)
19:48 (21)
1:05:12 (26)
4:35 (23)
1:08:42 (26)
3:30 (9)
1:10:05 (26)
1:23 (8)
1:10:36 (26)
31 (19)
1:10:36  Jarmo Paananen
27   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
40:04 (28)
44:14 (28)
4:10 (24)
49:18 (27)
5:04 (13)
1:10:14 (27)
20:56 (25)
1:17:48 (27)
7:34 (28)
1:21:48 (27)
4:00 (17)
1:23:12 (27)
1:24 (13)
1:23:39 (27)
27 (5)
1:23:39  Ari Linna
28   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
25:19 (25)
36:06 (27)
10:47 (28)
53:16 (28)
17:10 (28)
1:13:53 (28)
20:37 (24)
1:19:00 (28)
5:07 (26)
1:24:41 (28)
5:41 (26)
1:26:27 (28)
1:46 (28)
1:26:55 (28)
28 (9)
1:26:55  Pekka Holopainen
   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:55
-
-
-
40:11
-
keskeytti  Mikko Viinikainen
   Juha Ferin
Suomusjärven Sisu
37:49
51:34
13:45
1:00:41
9:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:45
-
1:48:30
45
keskeytti  Juha Ferin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English