Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H50AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:10 (1)
3:37 (1)
1:27 (1)
4:38 (1)
1:01 (2)
12:10 (1)
7:32 (2)
13:45 (1)
1:35 (1)
15:05 (1)
1:20 (2)
15:47 (1)
42 (3)
16:14 (1)
27 (6)
16:14  Reijo Mattinen
2   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:27 (2)
3:56 (2)
1:29 (2)
4:57 (2)
1:01 (2)
13:19 (2)
8:22 (3)
15:02 (2)
1:43 (3)
16:42 (2)
1:40 (3)
17:23 (2)
41 (2)
17:49 (2)
26 (5)
17:49  Timo Väyrynen
3   Dil Wetherill
Great Britain
2:28 (3)
7:49 (12)
5:21 (16)
8:45 (10)
56 (1)
16:13 (4)
7:28 (1)
17:50 (4)
1:37 (2)
19:04 (4)
1:14 (1)
19:42 (3)
38 (1)
20:03 (3)
21 (1)
20:03  Dil Wetherill
4   Mikko Niskanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:38 (6)
4:14 (3)
1:36 (4)
5:24 (3)
1:10 (4)
15:00 (3)
9:36 (5)
16:58 (3)
1:58 (4)
18:49 (3)
1:51 (10)
19:49 (4)
1:00 (15)
20:17 (4)
28 (8)
20:17  Mikko Niskanen
5   Andrej Mitenkov
Russia
2:36 (4)
4:41 (6)
2:05 (8)
6:26 (6)
1:45 (11)
16:48 (6)
10:22 (9)
18:50 (5)
2:02 (6)
20:33 (5)
1:43 (6)
21:22 (5)
49 (8)
21:50 (5)
28 (8)
21:50  Andrej Mitenkov
6   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:10 (14)
6:30 (10)
2:20 (9)
7:55 (9)
1:25 (9)
16:44 (5)
8:49 (4)
19:02 (6)
2:18 (11)
20:52 (6)
1:50 (9)
21:42 (6)
50 (9)
22:11 (6)
29 (12)
22:11  Marko Nygård
7   Kai Hilo
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (6)
4:21 (4)
1:43 (6)
7:25 (7)
3:04 (15)
17:05 (8)
9:40 (6)
20:41 (7)
3:36 (15)
22:23 (7)
1:42 (4)
23:15 (7)
52 (10)
23:47 (7)
32 (13)
23:47  Kai Hilo
8   Maxim Gureev
Russia
3:00 (8)
4:35 (5)
1:35 (3)
5:50 (4)
1:15 (6)
16:57 (7)
11:07 (14)
20:52 (8)
3:55 (16)
22:37 (8)
1:45 (8)
23:24 (8)
47 (6)
23:48 (8)
24 (4)
23:48  Maxim Gureev
9   Ari Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:17 (11)
6:38 (11)
3:21 (11)
10:44 (12)
4:06 (16)
20:49 (11)
10:05 (8)
23:06 (9)
2:17 (10)
25:01 (9)
1:55 (12)
25:47 (9)
46 (4)
26:10 (9)
23 (3)
26:10  Ari Tanskanen
10   Hannu Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:35 (12)
8:17 (13)
4:42 (15)
10:08 (11)
1:51 (12)
20:59 (12)
10:51 (11)
23:23 (10)
2:24 (12)
25:33 (10)
2:10 (14)
26:21 (10)
48 (7)
26:48 (10)
27 (6)
26:48  Hannu Ervasti
11   Esa Rajala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:59 (13)
6:01 (8)
2:02 (7)
10:48 (13)
4:47 (18)
20:48 (10)
10:00 (7)
23:34 (11)
2:46 (13)
26:13 (11)
2:39 (16)
26:59 (11)
46 (4)
27:21 (11)
22 (2)
27:21  Esa Rajala
12   Victor Timakov
Russia
6:47 (17)
10:09 (15)
3:22 (12)
11:27 (14)
1:18 (7)
22:26 (13)
10:59 (12)
24:32 (12)
2:06 (7)
26:14 (12)
1:42 (4)
27:10 (12)
56 (12)
27:38 (12)
28 (8)
27:38  Victor Timakov
13   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
5:13 (15)
10:47 (17)
5:34 (17)
12:07 (15)
1:20 (8)
23:09 (14)
11:02 (13)
25:19 (14)
2:10 (8)
27:21 (13)
2:02 (13)
28:15 (13)
54 (11)
28:43 (13)
28 (8)
28:43  Jussi Myllys
14   Jaanus Viljamaa
Estonia
3:05 (10)
4:44 (7)
1:39 (5)
6:13 (5)
1:29 (10)
18:42 (9)
12:29 (15)
24:54 (13)
6:12 (18)
28:18 (14)
3:24 (17)
29:15 (14)
57 (13)
29:50 (14)
35 (17)
29:50  Jaanus Viljamaa
15   Vesa Saramäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:03 (9)
10:20 (16)
7:17 (18)
14:31 (17)
4:11 (17)
25:01 (15)
10:30 (10)
27:15 (15)
2:14 (9)
29:08 (15)
1:53 (11)
30:09 (15)
1:01 (16)
30:43 (15)
34 (16)
30:43  Vesa Saramäki
16   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:26 (16)
10:04 (14)
3:38 (13)
12:33 (16)
2:29 (14)
32:00 (16)
19:27 (17)
35:56 (16)
3:56 (17)
39:23 (16)
3:27 (18)
40:40 (16)
1:17 (18)
41:23 (16)
43 (18)
41:23  Sami Syväterä
17   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
14:06 (18)
16:29 (18)
2:23 (10)
18:26 (18)
1:57 (13)
35:20 (17)
16:54 (16)
38:45 (17)
3:25 (14)
41:20 (17)
2:35 (15)
42:33 (17)
1:13 (17)
43:06 (17)
33 (14)
43:06  Ari Kyöstilä
18   Igor Kiselev
Russia
2:36 (4)
6:18 (9)
3:42 (14)
7:29 (8)
1:11 (5)
44:52 (18)
37:23 (18)
46:50 (18)
1:58 (4)
48:34 (18)
1:44 (7)
49:31 (18)
57 (13)
50:04 (18)
33 (14)
50:04  Igor Kiselev
   Jyri Jyrkkäranta
Koovee
3:00
4:43
1:43
-
-
13:58
-
15:45
1:47
17:12
1:27
18:04
52
18:33
29
hylätty  Jyri Jyrkkäranta
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English