Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H50AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:37 (1)
7:04 (1)
3:27 (1)
18:08 (1)
11:04 (1)
20:32 (1)
2:24 (1)
23:46 (1)
3:14 (10)
25:55 (1)
2:09 (2)
28:40 (1)
2:45 (1)
34:53 (1)
6:13 (1)
35:54 (1)
1:01 (2)
40:11 (1)
4:17 (1)
41:12 (1)
1:01 (3)
41:37 (1)
25 (2)
41:37  Reijo Mattinen
2   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:16 (4)
8:18 (2)
4:02 (2)
21:51 (4)
13:33 (6)
24:37 (3)
2:46 (3)
27:07 (3)
2:30 (3)
29:28 (2)
2:21 (4)
33:11 (2)
3:43 (9)
40:04 (2)
6:53 (3)
41:18 (2)
1:14 (8)
45:55 (2)
4:37 (5)
47:09 (2)
1:14 (12)
47:41 (2)
32 (3)
47:41  Marko Nygård
3   Dil Wetherill
Great Britain
4:42 (7)
10:30 (10)
5:48 (12)
22:07 (5)
11:37 (3)
24:54 (4)
2:47 (4)
30:19 (7)
5:25 (15)
32:20 (7)
2:01 (1)
35:10 (5)
2:50 (2)
41:28 (3)
6:18 (2)
42:34 (5)
1:06 (6)
46:57 (3)
4:23 (3)
47:53 (3)
56 (1)
48:17 (3)
24 (1)
48:17  Dil Wetherill
4   Jyri Jyrkkäranta
Koovee
4:08 (3)
8:47 (5)
4:39 (7)
20:45 (3)
11:58 (4)
26:20 (6)
5:35 (13)
28:44 (4)
2:24 (1)
31:03 (4)
2:19 (3)
34:20 (4)
3:17 (6)
41:29 (5)
7:09 (4)
42:31 (3)
1:02 (3)
46:58 (4)
4:27 (4)
47:56 (4)
58 (2)
48:33 (4)
37 (12)
48:33  Jyri Jyrkkäranta
5   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:22 (5)
8:41 (4)
4:19 (3)
20:07 (2)
11:26 (2)
22:43 (2)
2:36 (2)
25:11 (2)
2:28 (2)
30:54 (3)
5:43 (17)
33:56 (3)
3:02 (4)
41:28 (3)
7:32 (6)
42:31 (3)
1:03 (4)
47:48 (5)
5:17 (7)
48:54 (5)
1:06 (5)
49:26 (5)
32 (3)
49:26  Timo Väyrynen
6   Kai Hilo
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (2)
8:40 (3)
4:37 (6)
23:34 (7)
14:54 (8)
26:58 (7)
3:24 (6)
29:40 (6)
2:42 (4)
32:17 (6)
2:37 (5)
35:13 (6)
2:56 (3)
42:27 (6)
7:14 (5)
43:43 (6)
1:16 (9)
49:03 (6)
5:20 (8)
50:16 (6)
1:13 (10)
50:51 (6)
35 (9)
50:51  Kai Hilo
7   Maxim Gureev
Russia
4:38 (6)
10:01 (8)
5:23 (9)
22:43 (6)
12:42 (5)
26:17 (5)
3:34 (7)
29:17 (5)
3:00 (8)
32:01 (5)
2:44 (8)
35:33 (7)
3:32 (8)
43:09 (7)
7:36 (9)
44:14 (7)
1:05 (5)
49:44 (7)
5:30 (9)
50:57 (7)
1:13 (10)
51:31 (7)
34 (8)
51:31  Maxim Gureev
8   Mikko Niskanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:43 (8)
9:08 (6)
4:25 (4)
23:47 (8)
14:39 (7)
28:25 (8)
4:38 (10)
31:12 (8)
2:47 (6)
33:50 (8)
2:38 (6)
37:17 (8)
3:27 (7)
44:50 (8)
7:33 (7)
46:07 (8)
1:17 (10)
51:49 (8)
5:42 (10)
52:56 (8)
1:07 (6)
53:33 (8)
37 (12)
53:33  Mikko Niskanen
9   Andrej Mitenkov
Russia
5:09 (9)
9:37 (7)
4:28 (5)
24:35 (9)
14:58 (9)
30:56 (9)
6:21 (16)
34:31 (9)
3:35 (11)
37:27 (9)
2:56 (10)
40:39 (9)
3:12 (5)
48:37 (9)
7:58 (10)
49:57 (9)
1:20 (12)
55:13 (9)
5:16 (6)
56:22 (9)
1:09 (8)
56:58 (9)
36 (11)
56:58  Andrej Mitenkov
10   Igor Kiselev
Russia
5:33 (11)
16:54 (14)
11:21 (16)
32:00 (12)
15:06 (10)
35:53 (10)
3:53 (9)
38:38 (10)
2:45 (5)
41:35 (10)
2:57 (11)
48:41 (11)
7:06 (16)
56:14 (10)
7:33 (7)
57:11 (10)
57 (1)
1:01:31 (10)
4:20 (2)
1:02:32 (10)
1:01 (3)
1:03:04 (10)
32 (3)
1:03:04  Igor Kiselev
11   Juha Tielinen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
7:27 (14)
13:01 (12)
5:34 (10)
30:58 (11)
17:57 (15)
37:01 (11)
6:03 (14)
40:59 (11)
3:58 (12)
44:09 (11)
3:10 (12)
48:38 (10)
4:29 (13)
59:09 (11)
10:31 (16)
1:01:10 (11)
2:01 (16)
1:08:21 (11)
7:11 (16)
1:10:07 (11)
1:46 (16)
1:10:46 (11)
39 (15)
1:10:46  Juha Tielinen
12   Jaanus Viljamaa
Estonia
13:32 (17)
20:15 (16)
6:43 (14)
37:25 (15)
17:10 (14)
41:04 (14)
3:39 (8)
45:34 (15)
4:30 (14)
48:22 (14)
2:48 (9)
52:29 (12)
4:07 (11)
1:02:56 (12)
10:27 (15)
1:04:37 (12)
1:41 (14)
1:10:41 (12)
6:04 (13)
1:12:03 (12)
1:22 (14)
1:12:41 (12)
38 (14)
1:12:41  Jaanus Viljamaa
13   Hannu Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:53 (13)
11:32 (11)
5:39 (11)
32:55 (13)
21:23 (16)
39:08 (13)
6:13 (15)
45:03 (14)
5:55 (17)
49:20 (15)
4:17 (15)
53:47 (13)
4:27 (12)
1:03:54 (14)
10:07 (14)
1:05:11 (13)
1:17 (10)
1:11:19 (14)
6:08 (14)
1:12:37 (13)
1:18 (13)
1:13:10 (13)
33 (7)
1:13:10  Hannu Ervasti
14   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
5:34 (12)
21:45 (17)
16:11 (17)
38:15 (16)
16:30 (11)
41:37 (15)
3:22 (5)
44:34 (13)
2:57 (7)
48:04 (13)
3:30 (13)
54:31 (14)
6:27 (15)
1:03:42 (13)
9:11 (12)
1:05:11 (13)
1:29 (13)
1:11:07 (13)
5:56 (11)
1:12:42 (14)
1:35 (15)
1:13:28 (14)
46 (17)
1:13:28  Jussi Myllys
15   Victor Timakov
Russia
5:21 (10)
10:11 (9)
4:50 (8)
26:48 (10)
16:37 (12)
45:57 (16)
19:09 (17)
50:02 (16)
4:05 (13)
52:42 (16)
2:40 (7)
56:32 (16)
3:50 (10)
1:04:43 (15)
8:11 (11)
1:06:33 (15)
1:50 (15)
1:12:29 (15)
5:56 (11)
1:13:41 (15)
1:12 (9)
1:14:13 (15)
32 (3)
1:14:13  Victor Timakov
16   Esa Rajala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:14 (16)
15:56 (13)
6:42 (13)
32:56 (14)
17:00 (13)
38:01 (12)
5:05 (11)
41:12 (12)
3:11 (9)
44:52 (12)
3:40 (14)
56:01 (15)
11:09 (17)
1:05:23 (16)
9:22 (13)
1:06:33 (15)
1:10 (7)
1:13:00 (16)
6:27 (15)
1:14:07 (16)
1:07 (6)
1:14:42 (16)
35 (9)
1:14:42  Esa Rajala
17   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
8:16 (15)
17:12 (15)
8:56 (15)
45:34 (17)
28:22 (17)
50:50 (17)
5:16 (12)
56:31 (17)
5:41 (16)
1:01:57 (17)
5:26 (16)
1:07:40 (17)
5:43 (14)
1:23:18 (17)
15:38 (17)
1:25:29 (17)
2:11 (17)
1:34:46 (17)
9:17 (17)
1:36:51 (17)
2:05 (17)
1:37:35 (17)
44 (16)
1:37:35  Ari Kyöstilä
   Vesa Saramäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:11
9:15
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:35
-
40:24
13:49
41:45
1:21
48:19
6:34
49:50
1:31
50:23
33
hylätty  Vesa Saramäki
   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sami Syväterä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English