Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H50AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
55 (1)
3:19 (1)
2:24 (2)
5:26 (1)
2:07 (1)
9:41 (1)
4:15 (1)
13:58 (1)
4:17 (1)
15:27 (1)
1:29 (1)
16:48 (1)
1:21 (1)
20:22 (1)
3:34 (3)
-
-
22:42 (1)
-
22:42  Reijo Mattinen
2   Kai Hilo
Espoon Suunta
1:06 (2)
3:51 (3)
2:45 (5)
6:22 (3)
2:31 (4)
11:02 (3)
4:40 (3)
16:28 (3)
5:26 (6)
18:09 (2)
1:41 (5)
19:50 (2)
1:41 (5)
23:54 (2)
4:04 (4)
-
-
26:39 (2)
-
26:39  Kai Hilo
3   Maxim Gureev
Russia
1:13 (3)
3:45 (2)
2:32 (3)
6:24 (4)
2:39 (8)
10:54 (2)
4:30 (2)
15:48 (2)
4:54 (4)
18:28 (4)
2:40 (12)
20:21 (4)
1:53 (10)
24:28 (3)
4:07 (5)
-
-
27:17 (3)
-
27:17  Maxim Gureev
4   Jyri Jyrkkäranta
Koovee
1:57 (13)
5:00 (9)
3:03 (8)
7:41 (7)
2:41 (9)
12:21 (6)
4:40 (3)
16:46 (4)
4:25 (2)
18:16 (3)
1:30 (2)
20:04 (3)
1:48 (8)
25:08 (4)
5:04 (12)
-
-
27:38 (4)
-
27:38  Jyri Jyrkkäranta
5   Mikko Niskanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:17 (4)
4:03 (5)
2:46 (6)
6:41 (5)
2:38 (7)
12:12 (5)
5:31 (8)
17:37 (6)
5:25 (5)
19:14 (5)
1:37 (3)
20:50 (5)
1:36 (4)
26:38 (5)
5:48 (14)
-
-
29:43 (5)
-
29:43  Mikko Niskanen
6   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:19 (5)
4:05 (6)
2:46 (6)
6:17 (2)
2:12 (2)
11:39 (4)
5:22 (7)
18:28 (7)
6:49 (12)
20:09 (6)
1:41 (5)
22:44 (7)
2:35 (15)
27:13 (6)
4:29 (8)
-
-
29:52 (6)
-
29:52  Timo Väyrynen
7   Dil Wetherill
Great Britain
1:30 (10)
3:53 (4)
2:23 (1)
7:01 (6)
3:08 (12)
13:02 (7)
6:01 (12)
17:31 (5)
4:29 (3)
22:45 (10)
5:14 (16)
24:18 (9)
1:33 (3)
27:50 (8)
3:32 (1)
-
-
29:59 (7)
-
29:59  Dil Wetherill
8   Vesa Saramäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:22 (6)
5:39 (11)
4:17 (12)
8:10 (9)
2:31 (4)
13:30 (8)
5:20 (6)
19:04 (8)
5:34 (7)
20:43 (7)
1:39 (4)
22:29 (6)
1:46 (7)
27:16 (7)
4:47 (10)
-
-
30:12 (8)
-
30:12  Vesa Saramäki
9   Jussi Myllys
Olavin Rasti
1:25 (7)
4:55 (8)
3:30 (11)
8:11 (10)
3:16 (13)
14:30 (10)
6:19 (13)
20:13 (9)
5:43 (9)
22:13 (8)
2:00 (7)
24:06 (8)
1:53 (10)
28:46 (9)
4:40 (9)
-
-
31:39 (9)
-
31:39  Jussi Myllys
10   Victor Timakov
Russia
3:27 (16)
6:06 (12)
2:39 (4)
8:58 (12)
2:52 (10)
14:38 (11)
5:40 (10)
20:17 (10)
5:39 (8)
22:25 (9)
2:08 (9)
24:20 (10)
1:55 (13)
29:15 (10)
4:55 (11)
-
-
32:12 (10)
-
32:12  Victor Timakov
11   Andrej Mitenkov
Russia
1:27 (8)
4:51 (7)
3:24 (9)
7:45 (8)
2:54 (11)
14:20 (9)
6:35 (16)
21:44 (11)
7:24 (13)
23:47 (11)
2:03 (8)
25:38 (11)
1:51 (9)
30:00 (11)
4:22 (7)
-
-
32:50 (11)
-
32:50  Andrej Mitenkov
12   Esa Rajala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:28 (9)
8:40 (13)
7:12 (14)
11:13 (13)
2:33 (6)
17:02 (13)
5:49 (11)
23:07 (12)
6:05 (11)
25:20 (12)
2:13 (10)
27:04 (12)
1:44 (6)
31:24 (12)
4:20 (6)
-
-
34:06 (12)
-
34:06  Esa Rajala
13   Igor Kiselev
Russia
3:56 (17)
10:50 (15)
6:54 (13)
13:17 (14)
2:27 (3)
18:09 (14)
4:52 (5)
26:50 (14)
8:41 (16)
31:17 (14)
4:27 (15)
32:49 (14)
1:32 (2)
36:21 (14)
3:32 (1)
-
-
38:45 (13)
-
38:45  Igor Kiselev
14   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
1:44 (11)
5:13 (10)
3:29 (10)
8:55 (11)
3:42 (15)
15:24 (12)
6:29 (15)
24:01 (13)
8:37 (15)
26:43 (13)
2:42 (13)
29:17 (13)
2:34 (14)
35:38 (13)
6:21 (15)
-
-
39:35 (14)
-
39:35  Ari Kyöstilä
15   Jaanus Viljamaa
Estonia
1:48 (12)
10:08 (14)
8:20 (15)
13:25 (15)
3:17 (14)
19:04 (15)
5:39 (9)
27:30 (15)
8:26 (14)
33:44 (15)
6:14 (17)
35:37 (15)
1:53 (10)
40:53 (15)
5:16 (13)
-
-
44:05 (15)
-
44:05  Jaanus Viljamaa
16   Hannu Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:41 (14)
15:12 (17)
12:31 (17)
18:54 (16)
3:42 (15)
25:15 (16)
6:21 (14)
31:17 (16)
6:02 (10)
33:51 (16)
2:34 (11)
36:58 (16)
3:07 (16)
43:37 (16)
6:39 (16)
-
-
46:33 (16)
-
46:33  Hannu Ervasti
17   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:52 (15)
11:36 (16)
8:44 (16)
19:17 (17)
7:41 (17)
31:14 (17)
11:57 (17)
50:24 (17)
19:10 (17)
53:46 (17)
3:22 (14)
57:37 (17)
3:51 (17)
1:10:33 (17)
12:56 (17)
-
-
1:17:23 (17)
-
1:17:23  Sami Syväterä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English