Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H50A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pasi Kiema
Oriveden Ponnistus
-
5:30 (1)
-
6:57 (1)
1:27 (3)
-
-
11:50 (2)
-
15:01 (1)
3:11 (1)
17:01 (1)
2:00 (6)
20:13 (1)
3:12 (3)
-
-
22:21 (1)
-
22:21  Pasi Kiema
2   Marko Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
5:34 (2)
-
7:00 (2)
1:26 (1)
-
-
11:41 (1)
-
15:14 (2)
3:33 (4)
17:08 (2)
1:54 (3)
20:18 (2)
3:10 (1)
-
-
22:30 (2)
-
22:30  Marko Uotila
3   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
-
5:40 (3)
-
7:08 (3)
1:28 (4)
-
-
11:51 (3)
-
15:26 (3)
3:35 (5)
17:14 (3)
1:48 (1)
20:35 (3)
3:21 (5)
-
-
22:53 (3)
-
22:53  Ilkka Peltola
4   Petri Kotro
Kaakon Rasti
-
6:26 (7)
-
7:52 (7)
1:26 (1)
-
-
13:18 (6)
-
16:33 (5)
3:15 (2)
18:21 (4)
1:48 (1)
21:39 (4)
3:18 (4)
-
-
23:48 (4)
-
23:48  Petri Kotro
5   Mika Elo
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
6:15 (5)
-
7:44 (5)
1:29 (6)
-
-
12:45 (4)
-
16:33 (5)
3:48 (6)
18:30 (5)
1:57 (4)
21:52 (5)
3:22 (6)
-
-
24:15 (5)
-
24:15  Mika Elo
6   Pekka Mäki
Kangasala SK
-
6:01 (4)
-
7:36 (4)
1:35 (8)
-
-
12:54 (5)
-
16:24 (4)
3:30 (3)
18:31 (6)
2:07 (8)
22:11 (6)
3:40 (9)
-
-
24:40 (6)
-
24:40  Pekka Mäki
7   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
-
7:19 (14)
-
8:47 (13)
1:28 (4)
-
-
14:45 (11)
-
18:36 (8)
3:51 (7)
20:53 (8)
2:17 (14)
24:23 (8)
3:30 (7)
-
-
26:49 (7)
-
26:49  Sakari Pesola
8   Jyrki Auronen
Lappeen Riento
-
6:51 (11)
-
8:34 (10)
1:43 (10)
-
-
14:02 (8)
-
17:57 (7)
3:55 (8)
20:12 (7)
2:15 (12)
24:03 (7)
3:51 (12)
-
-
26:51 (8)
-
26:51  Jyrki Auronen
9   Mika Luukkonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
6:41 (10)
-
8:23 (8)
1:42 (9)
-
-
14:25 (9)
-
21:30 (13)
7:05 (22)
23:29 (12)
1:59 (5)
26:40 (11)
3:11 (2)
-
-
29:05 (9)
-
29:05  Mika Luukkonen
10   Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
6:32 (9)
-
8:24 (9)
1:52 (16)
-
-
14:41 (10)
-
19:28 (9)
4:47 (11)
22:03 (10)
2:35 (21)
26:21 (9)
4:18 (22)
-
-
29:16 (10)
-
29:16  Raimo Itkonen
11   Jukka Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
6:55 (12)
-
8:44 (12)
1:49 (13)
-
-
14:59 (12)
-
20:01 (11)
5:02 (15)
22:32 (11)
2:31 (20)
26:41 (12)
4:09 (17)
-
-
29:23 (11)
-
29:23  Jukka Sakki
12   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
6:18 (6)
-
7:48 (6)
1:30 (7)
-
-
13:58 (7)
-
19:32 (10)
5:34 (19)
21:47 (9)
2:15 (12)
26:38 (10)
4:51 (26)
-
-
30:05 (12)
-
30:05  Jukka Kyhäräinen
13   Jussi Eskelinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
6:28 (8)
-
8:36 (11)
2:08 (24)
-
-
16:20 (15)
-
21:04 (12)
4:44 (10)
23:29 (12)
2:25 (16)
27:16 (13)
3:47 (11)
-
-
30:10 (13)
-
30:10  Jussi Eskelinen
14   Pekka Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
-
7:29 (15)
-
12:29 (26)
5:00 (28)
-
-
18:17 (21)
-
22:14 (15)
3:57 (9)
24:27 (14)
2:13 (10)
28:40 (14)
4:13 (18)
-
-
31:08 (14)
-
31:08  Pekka Hakulinen
15   Andy Karjus
Estonia
-
7:55 (20)
-
9:59 (19)
2:04 (22)
-
-
16:45 (17)
-
22:05 (14)
5:20 (17)
24:31 (15)
2:26 (17)
29:21 (15)
4:50 (25)
-
-
32:19 (15)
-
32:19  Andy Karjus
16   Timo Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
8:09 (21)
-
10:01 (20)
1:52 (16)
-
-
16:48 (18)
-
23:04 (17)
6:16 (21)
25:17 (16)
2:13 (10)
29:30 (16)
4:13 (18)
-
-
32:41 (16)
-
32:41  Timo Pirtilä
17   Ari Kauhanen
OK77
-
8:10 (22)
-
10:25 (21)
2:15 (26)
-
-
17:29 (20)
-
23:29 (18)
6:00 (20)
26:15 (17)
2:46 (25)
30:32 (17)
4:17 (20)
-
-
33:36 (17)
-
33:36  Ari Kauhanen
18   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
9:03 (25)
-
11:01 (24)
1:58 (21)
-
-
18:27 (22)
-
23:46 (19)
5:19 (16)
26:32 (18)
2:46 (25)
30:49 (18)
4:17 (20)
-
-
33:46 (18)
-
33:46  Antti Härkönen
19   Tapani Penttinen
Navi
-
7:09 (13)
-
8:59 (14)
1:50 (14)
-
-
15:14 (13)
-
24:56 (21)
9:42 (25)
27:34 (20)
2:38 (22)
31:16 (19)
3:42 (10)
-
-
34:05 (19)
-
34:05  Tapani Penttinen
20   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
-
7:46 (17)
-
9:58 (18)
2:12 (25)
-
-
16:27 (16)
-
24:27 (20)
8:00 (24)
26:36 (19)
2:09 (9)
31:28 (20)
4:52 (27)
-
-
34:06 (20)
-
34:06  Pasi Koistinen
21   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
7:53 (19)
-
9:50 (17)
1:57 (19)
-
-
20:20 (26)
-
25:13 (22)
4:53 (12)
27:59 (21)
2:46 (25)
31:59 (21)
4:00 (14)
-
-
34:45 (21)
-
34:45  Kimmo Laine
22   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
-
8:39 (23)
-
10:25 (21)
1:46 (11)
-
-
18:38 (23)
-
25:59 (24)
7:21 (23)
28:40 (23)
2:41 (23)
32:41 (22)
4:01 (15)
-
-
35:43 (22)
-
35:43  Kari Hakuli
23   Eero Koskivirta
Kaakon Rasti
-
7:35 (16)
-
9:21 (15)
1:46 (11)
-
-
15:45 (14)
-
27:33 (25)
11:48 (27)
29:33 (24)
2:00 (6)
33:11 (23)
3:38 (8)
-
-
36:53 (23)
-
36:53  Eero Koskivirta
24   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
-
9:31 (26)
-
12:03 (25)
2:32 (27)
-
-
19:57 (25)
-
25:30 (23)
5:33 (18)
28:11 (22)
2:41 (23)
33:40 (24)
5:29 (28)
-
-
37:04 (24)
-
37:04  Jari Liukkonen
25   Leo Pahkin
Porvoon Urheilijat
-
10:36 (27)
-
12:32 (27)
1:56 (18)
-
-
23:41 (27)
-
28:35 (26)
4:54 (13)
31:01 (25)
2:26 (17)
34:54 (25)
3:53 (13)
-
-
37:16 (25)
-
37:16  Leo Pahkin
26   Ari Kosunen
SK Vuoksi
-
11:00 (28)
-
12:50 (28)
1:50 (14)
-
-
19:05 (24)
-
30:59 (27)
11:54 (28)
33:19 (27)
2:20 (15)
37:23 (26)
4:04 (16)
-
-
40:03 (26)
-
40:03  Ari Kosunen
27   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
8:43 (24)
-
10:48 (23)
2:05 (23)
-
-
17:22 (19)
-
22:16 (16)
4:54 (13)
33:10 (26)
10:54 (28)
37:58 (27)
4:48 (24)
-
-
41:01 (27)
-
41:01  Ismo Minkkinen
28   Ari Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
7:52 (18)
-
9:49 (16)
1:57 (19)
-
-
25:18 (28)
-
36:09 (28)
10:51 (26)
38:36 (28)
2:27 (19)
43:00 (28)
4:24 (23)
-
-
46:01 (28)
-
46:01  Ari Hietanen
   Kari Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
-
9:57
-
11:30
1:33
-
-
18:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:08
-
hylätty  Kari Haanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English