Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H45AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Juha Miettinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:38:00   28:50 (1)  35:00  
2.   Timo Koski Koovee  FIN  11:06:00   31:36 (2)  37:37  
3.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:24:00   33:37 (3)  40:18  
4.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:30:00   34:36 (4)  40:46  
5.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   34:54 (5)  41:04  
6.   Heikki Tanhua Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:04:00   36:27 (7)  43:20  
7.   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:26:00   36:48 (8)  43:36  
8.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:56:00   35:35 (6)  43:38  
9.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:22:00   37:31 (9)  44:22  
10.   Tommi Salminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   38:15 (10)  45:37  
11.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:48:00   39:55 (11)  45:38  
12.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:52:00   40:24 (13)  47:46  
13.   Vesa Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  10:10:00   40:17 (12)  47:52  
14.   Jukka Iitti Rasti E4  FIN  10:12:00   41:20 (14)  48:52  
15.   Ari Peltola Salon Viesti  FIN  10:06:00   42:54 (16)  49:16  
16.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio  FIN  10:44:00   41:56 (15)  49:58  
17.   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   45:01 (17)  52:36  
18.   Lauri Soikkeli Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:08:00   45:35 (18)  54:21  
19.   Kai Kyckling Rastihaukat  FIN  10:46:00   51:18 (21)  57:55  
20.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:14:00   47:52 (19)  58:37  
21.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  10:04:00   50:54 (20)  1:00:24  
22.   Esa Maikkola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   52:45 (23)  1:01:08  
23.   Matias Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:34:00   52:10 (22)  1:03:24  
24.   Juha Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:20:00   57:06 (24)  1:06:27  
25.   Mika Molin Rastihaukat  FIN  10:42:00   59:47 (25)  1:09:56  
26.   Aleksey Kalmykov Russia  RUS  10:54:00   1:09:00 (26)  1:16:56  
27.   Juhani Kirma Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:16:00   1:17:41 (27)  1:26:39  
   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:02:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Mäkelä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:36:00      ei läht.  
   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:02:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English