Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H45AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2200Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN13:21:0010:04:0011:23:0010:30:0011:30:00   176985
2201Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:57:0010:32:0010:49:0010:48:0011:22:00   52762
2202Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN12:53:0010:12:0011:29:0010:44:0011:26:00   208796
2203Aleksey KalmykovRussiaRUS13:43:0010:54:0010:47:0010:22:0010:48:00   209180
2204Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN12:47:0010:48:0011:31:0010:40:0010:42:00   193181
2205Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN  10:53:00     43907
2206Juhani KirmaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:59:0010:16:0010:59:0011:02:0011:12:00   204070
2207Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:15:0010:36:0011:03:0010:18:0011:32:00   75497
2208Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:19:0010:10:0011:21:0011:04:0010:38:00   56481
2209Timo KoskiKooveeFIN13:17:0011:06:00      215459
2210Kai KycklingRastihaukatFIN13:41:0010:46:0010:41:0010:24:0011:16:00   199957
2211Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:33:0010:24:00 10:00:0011:36:00   204067
2212Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:35:0010:34:0010:43:0010:20:0011:28:00   193541
2213Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:39:0010:22:0011:43:0010:56:0010:46:00   181124
2214Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:25:0010:20:0011:47:0010:26:0010:44:00   167122
2215Harri LuurilaMellunkylän KontioFIN13:37:0010:44:0011:05:0010:04:0011:08:00   218311
2216Esa MaikkolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:01:0010:58:0011:07:0010:12:0011:06:00   57053
2217Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:29:0010:38:0011:49:0010:28:0010:34:00   43535
2218Mika MolinRastihaukatFIN13:27:0010:42:0010:45:0011:00:0010:36:00   218191
2219Jarmo MäkeläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:0010:28:0011:15:0010:06:0011:00:00   93587
2220Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN13:11:0010:56:0011:01:0010:02:0011:20:00   154157
2221Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN13:39:0010:30:0010:51:0010:32:0011:04:00   138067
2222Antti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:31:0010:26:0011:35:0010:16:0010:58:00   42641
2223Ari PeltolaSalon ViestiFIN12:55:0010:06:0011:37:0010:46:0011:10:00   98210
2224Mika RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:13:0010:02:0011:11:0011:06:0010:50:00   197546
2225Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:41:0010:50:0011:41:0010:38:0010:54:00   170351
2226Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:51:0010:14:0011:19:0010:54:0011:24:00   179586
2227Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetFIN13:09:0010:08:0011:09:0010:58:0011:14:00   201765
2228Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN  11:39:0010:42:00    189363
2229Antti-Olli TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN  10:57:00     169951
2230Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:49:0011:04:0011:27:0010:08:0010:56:00   46782
2231Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:05:0010:18:0011:25:0010:34:0011:34:00   500191
2232Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN13:07:0010:52:0011:13:0010:10:0011:18:00   180166
2236Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:45:0011:02:0011:17:0010:50:00    154794
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English