Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,2 km
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Matti Vainionpää Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:57:00   44:21 (1)  49:14  
2.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:13:00   44:48 (2)  49:57  
3.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  10:51:00   45:19 (3)  50:04  
4.   Mika Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  11:09:00   47:13 (4)  52:11  
5.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:33:00   49:59 (5)  55:21  
6.   Vesa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   50:31 (6)  56:06  
7.   Mika Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:23:00   51:40 (7)  57:12  
8.   Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat  FIN  10:39:00   52:29 (8)  58:05  
9.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:59:00   52:29 (8)  58:25  
10.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  10:49:00   55:16 (11)  1:00:28  
11.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:03:00   55:02 (10)  1:00:57  
12.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:19:00   55:50 (14)  1:01:16  
13.   Tomi Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:29:00   55:40 (13)  1:01:24  
14.   Samuli Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:25:00   55:39 (12)  1:02:42  
15.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:41:00   57:38 (15)  1:03:32  
16.   Janne Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:43:00   59:32 (17)  1:05:36  
17.   Pekka Saalasti Mustalammen Pallo  FIN  11:05:00   59:07 (16)  1:05:44  
18.   Mika Tasa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   1:00:08 (18)  1:05:58  
19.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:33:00   1:00:12 (19)  1:06:41  
20.   Heikki Aarrejoki Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:53:00   1:00:25 (20)  1:08:27  
21.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:17:00   1:03:41 (21)  1:10:06  
22.   Pertti Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:04:16 (22)  1:11:24  
23.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:35:00   1:07:09 (23)  1:13:33  
24.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:01:00   1:08:04 (24)  1:15:28  
25.   Esa Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:47:00   1:19:13 (25)  1:25:44  
26.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:11:00   1:21:15 (26)  1:27:55  
27.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:27:00   1:22:54 (27)  1:30:20  
28.   Erkki Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   1:24:41 (28)  1:32:27  
29.   Harri Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:45:00   1:42:35 (29)  1:50:57  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English