Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
9:47 (1)
11:36 (1)
1:49 (2)
16:14 (1)
4:38 (3)
18:17 (1)
2:03 (2)
29:27 (1)
11:10 (2)
38:18 (1)
8:51 (2)
42:08 (1)
3:50 (1)
44:20 (1)
2:12 (1)
45:22 (1)
1:02 (2)
45:48 (1)
26 (10)
45:48  Timo Karppinen
2   Mikael Donner
OK77
11:40 (6)
13:24 (4)
1:44 (1)
17:37 (4)
4:13 (1)
19:37 (3)
2:00 (1)
30:26 (2)
10:49 (1)
39:04 (2)
8:38 (1)
43:00 (2)
3:56 (4)
45:19 (2)
2:19 (2)
46:27 (2)
1:08 (4)
46:50 (2)
23 (2)
46:50  Mikael Donner
3   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
10:09 (2)
12:06 (2)
1:57 (5)
17:01 (2)
4:55 (5)
19:23 (2)
2:22 (4)
31:02 (3)
11:39 (3)
40:14 (3)
9:12 (3)
44:05 (3)
3:51 (3)
46:35 (3)
2:30 (3)
47:46 (3)
1:11 (6)
48:11 (3)
25 (6)
48:11  Matti Vainionpää
4   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:02 (3)
12:58 (3)
1:56 (4)
17:29 (3)
4:31 (2)
19:55 (4)
2:26 (5)
32:13 (4)
12:18 (4)
42:10 (4)
9:57 (6)
46:24 (4)
4:14 (6)
48:56 (4)
2:32 (5)
49:57 (4)
1:01 (1)
50:20 (4)
23 (2)
50:20  Mika Kerkola
5   Vesa Tielinen
Luumäen Rasti
11:49 (7)
13:39 (5)
1:50 (3)
18:25 (5)
4:46 (4)
20:35 (5)
2:10 (3)
34:03 (5)
13:28 (6)
44:37 (5)
10:34 (8)
49:05 (5)
4:28 (11)
51:42 (5)
2:37 (6)
53:04 (5)
1:22 (15)
53:32 (5)
28 (15)
53:32  Vesa Tielinen
6   Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat
11:38 (5)
14:04 (7)
2:26 (8)
19:12 (6)
5:08 (8)
21:47 (6)
2:35 (7)
35:09 (6)
13:22 (5)
45:43 (7)
10:34 (8)
49:59 (7)
4:16 (7)
52:43 (6)
2:44 (7)
53:53 (6)
1:10 (5)
54:17 (6)
24 (4)
54:17  Jarkko Ryyppö
7   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
12:29 (9)
14:53 (9)
2:24 (7)
20:20 (9)
5:27 (12)
22:48 (9)
2:28 (6)
37:15 (9)
14:27 (10)
46:27 (8)
9:12 (3)
50:17 (8)
3:50 (1)
52:48 (7)
2:31 (4)
54:04 (7)
1:16 (10)
54:29 (7)
25 (6)
54:29  Tero Leppämäki
8   Mika Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:12 (8)
14:14 (8)
2:02 (6)
19:14 (7)
5:00 (6)
21:50 (7)
2:36 (8)
35:29 (7)
13:39 (7)
44:58 (6)
9:29 (5)
49:08 (6)
4:10 (5)
53:01 (8)
3:53 (19)
54:16 (8)
1:15 (8)
54:43 (8)
27 (13)
54:43  Mika Loukkalahti
9   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
11:17 (4)
13:52 (6)
2:35 (11)
19:37 (8)
5:45 (16)
22:22 (8)
2:45 (10)
36:15 (8)
13:53 (8)
46:28 (9)
10:13 (7)
50:53 (9)
4:25 (9)
53:38 (9)
2:45 (9)
54:44 (9)
1:06 (3)
55:09 (9)
25 (6)
55:09  Tomi Kurhinen
10   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
13:10 (10)
16:00 (10)
2:50 (15)
21:04 (10)
5:04 (7)
23:50 (10)
2:46 (12)
37:45 (10)
13:55 (9)
48:34 (10)
10:49 (10)
52:53 (10)
4:19 (8)
55:37 (10)
2:44 (7)
56:53 (10)
1:16 (10)
57:20 (10)
27 (13)
57:20  Juha-Pekka Larmala
11   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
14:08 (12)
16:39 (12)
2:31 (9)
22:16 (13)
5:37 (15)
25:08 (12)
2:52 (15)
39:36 (11)
14:28 (11)
50:50 (11)
11:14 (11)
55:18 (11)
4:28 (11)
59:15 (11)
3:57 (20)
1:00:33 (11)
1:18 (13)
1:01:06 (11)
33 (21)
1:01:06  Rauno Autio
12   Heikki Aarrejoki
Vaajakosken Terä
14:13 (13)
16:48 (13)
2:35 (11)
21:56 (12)
5:08 (8)
24:41 (11)
2:45 (10)
40:02 (12)
15:21 (13)
51:33 (12)
11:31 (13)
56:05 (12)
4:32 (13)
59:43 (12)
3:38 (16)
1:01:08 (12)
1:25 (16)
1:01:39 (12)
31 (19)
1:01:39  Heikki Aarrejoki
13   Pekka Saalasti
Mustalammen Pallo
15:51 (18)
18:32 (16)
2:41 (13)
24:06 (15)
5:34 (14)
26:56 (15)
2:50 (14)
41:30 (14)
14:34 (12)
52:45 (13)
11:15 (12)
57:40 (13)
4:55 (15)
1:01:03 (13)
3:23 (15)
1:02:20 (13)
1:17 (12)
1:02:45 (13)
25 (6)
1:02:45  Pekka Saalasti
14   Mika Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
14:42 (15)
17:13 (14)
2:31 (9)
22:37 (14)
5:24 (11)
25:23 (13)
2:46 (12)
41:20 (13)
15:57 (14)
53:57 (14)
12:37 (15)
58:23 (14)
4:26 (10)
1:01:36 (14)
3:13 (14)
1:03:01 (14)
1:25 (16)
1:04:39 (14)
1:38 (23)
1:04:39  Mika Tasa
15   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
15:42 (17)
19:03 (18)
3:21 (18)
24:51 (16)
5:48 (17)
27:52 (16)
3:01 (16)
44:22 (16)
16:30 (15)
57:45 (16)
13:23 (16)
1:03:37 (15)
5:52 (16)
1:06:40 (15)
3:03 (10)
1:08:08 (15)
1:28 (18)
1:08:34 (15)
26 (10)
1:08:34  Marko Kuusikko
16   Janne Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
13:10 (10)
16:02 (11)
2:52 (16)
21:33 (11)
5:31 (13)
25:46 (14)
4:13 (22)
43:01 (15)
17:15 (17)
54:51 (15)
11:50 (14)
1:04:03 (16)
9:12 (23)
1:07:06 (16)
3:03 (10)
1:08:20 (16)
1:14 (7)
1:08:50 (16)
30 (16)
1:08:50  Janne Neuvonen
17   Pertti Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
14:36 (14)
17:18 (15)
2:42 (14)
27:00 (18)
9:42 (23)
30:18 (18)
3:18 (19)
47:06 (18)
16:48 (16)
1:01:51 (18)
14:45 (20)
1:08:55 (18)
7:04 (21)
1:12:47 (18)
3:52 (18)
1:14:06 (18)
1:19 (14)
1:14:25 (17)
19 (1)
1:14:25  Pertti Välimaa
18   Paavo Ritvanen
Pihkaniskat
15:19 (16)
18:40 (17)
3:21 (18)
24:57 (17)
6:17 (19)
28:10 (17)
3:13 (18)
45:46 (17)
17:36 (19)
1:00:19 (17)
14:33 (19)
1:07:53 (17)
7:34 (22)
1:12:12 (17)
4:19 (22)
1:13:54 (17)
1:42 (23)
1:14:33 (18)
39 (22)
1:14:33  Paavo Ritvanen
19   Timo Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
20:41 (21)
23:44 (21)
3:03 (17)
29:32 (20)
5:48 (17)
32:40 (20)
3:08 (17)
50:10 (19)
17:30 (18)
1:05:39 (19)
15:29 (21)
1:10:17 (19)
4:38 (14)
1:13:23 (19)
3:06 (13)
1:14:55 (19)
1:32 (19)
1:15:25 (19)
30 (16)
1:15:25  Timo Lohikainen
20   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
17:59 (20)
21:42 (20)
3:43 (22)
27:59 (19)
6:17 (19)
31:18 (19)
3:19 (20)
52:09 (20)
20:51 (23)
1:06:19 (20)
14:10 (18)
1:12:14 (20)
5:55 (17)
1:16:38 (20)
4:24 (23)
1:18:15 (20)
1:37 (21)
1:18:41 (20)
26 (10)
1:18:41  Esa Haaranen
21   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
20:58 (22)
28:54 (22)
7:56 (23)
34:05 (22)
5:11 (10)
36:48 (22)
2:43 (9)
55:08 (21)
18:20 (20)
1:08:48 (21)
13:40 (17)
1:14:50 (21)
6:02 (18)
1:17:55 (21)
3:05 (12)
1:19:10 (21)
1:15 (8)
1:19:40 (21)
30 (16)
1:19:40  Tommi Nietosjärvi
22   Erkki Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
17:53 (19)
21:23 (19)
3:30 (21)
31:03 (21)
9:40 (22)
35:25 (21)
4:22 (23)
56:13 (22)
20:48 (22)
1:14:46 (22)
18:33 (23)
1:21:30 (22)
6:44 (20)
1:25:21 (22)
3:51 (17)
1:26:58 (22)
1:37 (21)
1:27:29 (22)
31 (19)
1:27:29  Erkki Haavisto
23   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
29:36 (23)
33:00 (23)
3:24 (20)
39:55 (23)
6:55 (21)
43:15 (23)
3:20 (21)
1:02:55 (23)
19:40 (21)
1:21:03 (23)
18:08 (22)
1:27:21 (23)
6:18 (19)
1:31:32 (23)
4:11 (21)
1:33:08 (23)
1:36 (20)
1:33:32 (23)
24 (4)
1:33:32  Harri Vehkalahti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English