Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H45A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
2:10 (3)
6:06 (4)
3:56 (3)
9:17 (1)
3:11 (1)
17:16 (1)
7:59 (5)
19:46 (1)
2:30 (6)
28:52 (1)
9:06 (1)
35:54 (1)
7:02 (1)
38:59 (1)
3:05 (2)
43:23 (1)
4:24 (2)
44:21 (1)
58 (5)
47:58 (1)
3:37 (3)
48:49 (1)
51 (3)
49:14 (1)
25 (2)
49:14  Matti Vainionpää
2   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:54 (1)
5:40 (1)
3:46 (1)
9:36 (3)
3:56 (6)
17:28 (3)
7:52 (3)
20:06 (2)
2:38 (7)
29:32 (2)
9:26 (2)
36:35 (2)
7:03 (2)
39:15 (2)
2:40 (1)
43:55 (2)
4:40 (4)
44:48 (2)
53 (2)
48:39 (2)
3:51 (5)
49:30 (2)
51 (3)
49:57 (2)
27 (4)
49:57  Timo Karppinen
3   Mikael Donner
OK77
2:12 (4)
6:05 (3)
3:53 (2)
10:50 (7)
4:45 (16)
18:24 (6)
7:34 (1)
20:23 (4)
1:59 (1)
29:51 (3)
9:28 (3)
37:04 (3)
7:13 (3)
40:15 (3)
3:11 (3)
44:34 (3)
4:19 (1)
45:18 (3)
44 (1)
48:48 (3)
3:30 (1)
49:36 (3)
48 (1)
50:04 (3)
28 (6)
50:04  Mikael Donner
4   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
2:04 (2)
6:02 (2)
3:58 (4)
9:25 (2)
3:23 (3)
17:25 (2)
8:00 (6)
20:22 (3)
2:57 (12)
30:03 (4)
9:41 (4)
37:42 (4)
7:39 (4)
41:40 (4)
3:58 (16)
46:15 (4)
4:35 (3)
47:12 (4)
57 (3)
50:48 (4)
3:36 (2)
51:44 (4)
56 (6)
52:11 (4)
27 (4)
52:11  Mika Tervala
5   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:25 (9)
6:30 (5)
4:05 (6)
10:49 (6)
4:19 (12)
19:19 (8)
8:30 (10)
22:13 (7)
2:54 (10)
32:16 (5)
10:03 (5)
40:22 (5)
8:06 (5)
43:58 (5)
3:36 (10)
48:54 (5)
4:56 (9)
49:59 (5)
1:05 (14)
54:03 (5)
4:04 (7)
54:53 (5)
50 (2)
55:21 (5)
28 (6)
55:21  Mika Kerkola
6   Vesa Tielinen
Luumäen Rasti
2:31 (12)
7:29 (16)
4:58 (16)
11:19 (9)
3:50 (5)
19:12 (7)
7:53 (4)
22:44 (9)
3:32 (18)
32:56 (6)
10:12 (6)
41:27 (6)
8:31 (7)
44:42 (6)
3:15 (4)
49:25 (6)
4:43 (5)
50:31 (6)
1:06 (15)
54:35 (6)
4:04 (7)
55:35 (6)
1:00 (9)
56:06 (6)
31 (15)
56:06  Vesa Tielinen
7   Mika Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:28 (10)
7:06 (10)
4:38 (10)
11:04 (8)
3:58 (7)
19:19 (8)
8:15 (9)
21:47 (5)
2:28 (5)
32:56 (6)
11:09 (11)
42:12 (7)
9:16 (13)
45:49 (7)
3:37 (11)
50:38 (7)
4:49 (7)
51:39 (7)
1:01 (9)
55:45 (7)
4:06 (10)
56:43 (7)
58 (7)
57:12 (7)
29 (10)
57:12  Mika Loukkalahti
8   Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat
2:21 (7)
6:50 (7)
4:29 (7)
10:29 (5)
3:39 (4)
18:09 (5)
7:40 (2)
23:12 (10)
5:03 (24)
34:01 (10)
10:49 (8)
42:36 (10)
8:35 (8)
45:56 (8)
3:20 (5)
51:32 (9)
5:36 (13)
52:30 (9)
58 (5)
56:35 (8)
4:05 (9)
57:37 (8)
1:02 (11)
58:05 (8)
28 (6)
58:05  Jarkko Ryyppö
9   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
2:14 (5)
7:22 (14)
5:08 (18)
11:38 (11)
4:16 (10)
19:48 (10)
8:10 (8)
22:15 (8)
2:27 (4)
33:34 (8)
11:19 (12)
42:24 (8)
8:50 (11)
45:57 (9)
3:33 (6)
51:27 (8)
5:30 (12)
52:29 (8)
1:02 (11)
56:41 (9)
4:12 (11)
57:54 (9)
1:13 (25)
58:25 (9)
31 (15)
58:25  Juha-Pekka Larmala
10   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:18 (6)
7:08 (11)
4:50 (15)
12:34 (16)
5:26 (18)
21:18 (11)
8:44 (11)
23:27 (11)
2:09 (2)
33:57 (9)
10:30 (7)
42:33 (9)
8:36 (9)
46:26 (10)
3:53 (15)
53:17 (10)
6:51 (23)
55:16 (11)
1:59 (29)
59:06 (10)
3:50 (4)
59:59 (10)
53 (5)
1:00:28 (10)
29 (10)
1:00:28  Tero Leppämäki
11   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (11)
7:05 (9)
4:35 (9)
11:21 (10)
4:16 (10)
21:34 (13)
10:13 (21)
25:59 (15)
4:25 (23)
36:57 (12)
10:58 (9)
45:13 (11)
8:16 (6)
48:46 (11)
3:33 (6)
54:01 (11)
5:15 (11)
55:02 (10)
1:01 (9)
59:20 (11)
4:18 (15)
1:00:24 (11)
1:04 (17)
1:00:57 (11)
33 (19)
1:00:57  Ossi Heikkilä
12   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
2:54 (22)
8:48 (25)
5:54 (26)
13:22 (19)
4:34 (14)
23:39 (20)
10:17 (23)
25:59 (15)
2:20 (3)
37:05 (14)
11:06 (10)
46:18 (14)
9:13 (12)
49:58 (14)
3:40 (13)
54:47 (14)
4:49 (7)
55:50 (14)
1:03 (12)
59:49 (12)
3:59 (6)
1:00:47 (12)
58 (7)
1:01:16 (12)
29 (10)
1:01:16  Tommi Nietosjärvi
13   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:38 (18)
6:36 (6)
3:58 (4)
9:58 (4)
3:22 (2)
18:06 (4)
8:08 (7)
21:59 (6)
3:53 (19)
36:59 (13)
15:00 (26)
45:40 (13)
8:41 (10)
49:53 (13)
4:13 (21)
54:39 (13)
4:46 (6)
55:39 (12)
1:00 (7)
59:53 (13)
4:14 (12)
1:00:55 (13)
1:02 (11)
1:01:24 (13)
29 (10)
1:01:24  Tomi Kurhinen
14   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:37 (16)
7:15 (12)
4:38 (10)
12:23 (15)
5:08 (17)
21:21 (12)
8:58 (12)
24:11 (12)
2:50 (9)
35:40 (11)
11:29 (13)
45:16 (12)
9:36 (14)
48:51 (12)
3:35 (8)
54:30 (12)
5:39 (14)
55:40 (13)
1:10 (18)
1:00:55 (14)
5:15 (23)
1:02:04 (14)
1:09 (22)
1:02:42 (14)
38 (25)
1:02:42  Samuli Toivanen
15   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:22 (8)
6:54 (8)
4:32 (8)
12:41 (17)
5:47 (22)
22:32 (14)
9:51 (19)
25:15 (13)
2:43 (8)
37:30 (15)
12:15 (16)
47:45 (15)
10:15 (17)
51:24 (15)
3:39 (12)
56:34 (15)
5:10 (10)
57:38 (15)
1:04 (13)
1:01:55 (15)
4:17 (13)
1:02:58 (15)
1:03 (15)
1:03:32 (15)
34 (22)
1:03:32  Petri Moisio
16   Janne Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:38 (18)
7:22 (14)
4:44 (13)
13:07 (18)
5:45 (21)
22:56 (16)
9:49 (17)
26:08 (17)
3:12 (16)
38:22 (16)
12:14 (15)
48:39 (17)
10:17 (19)
52:38 (17)
3:59 (17)
58:25 (17)
5:47 (16)
59:33 (17)
1:08 (16)
1:04:08 (16)
4:35 (16)
1:05:10 (16)
1:02 (11)
1:05:36 (16)
26 (3)
1:05:36  Janne Neuvonen
17   Pekka Saalasti
Mustalammen Pallo
2:37 (16)
7:46 (19)
5:09 (19)
13:24 (20)
5:38 (19)
23:09 (17)
9:45 (16)
26:33 (19)
3:24 (17)
38:59 (20)
12:26 (17)
48:53 (18)
9:54 (16)
52:28 (16)
3:35 (8)
58:08 (16)
5:40 (15)
59:08 (16)
1:00 (7)
1:04:14 (17)
5:06 (22)
1:05:14 (17)
1:00 (9)
1:05:44 (17)
30 (14)
1:05:44  Pekka Saalasti
18   Mika Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
2:32 (13)
7:44 (18)
5:12 (20)
13:28 (21)
5:44 (20)
23:17 (18)
9:49 (17)
26:19 (18)
3:02 (13)
38:45 (19)
12:26 (17)
48:36 (16)
9:51 (15)
52:50 (18)
4:14 (22)
59:01 (18)
6:11 (19)
1:00:09 (18)
1:08 (16)
1:04:26 (18)
4:17 (13)
1:05:30 (18)
1:04 (17)
1:05:58 (18)
28 (6)
1:05:58  Mika Tasa
19   Markku Nieminen
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
2:44 (20)
8:14 (21)
5:30 (23)
12:22 (14)
4:08 (8)
22:50 (15)
10:28 (24)
25:44 (14)
2:54 (10)
38:34 (17)
12:50 (21)
48:53 (18)
10:19 (21)
53:00 (20)
4:07 (20)
59:01 (18)
6:01 (18)
1:00:12 (19)
1:11 (19)
1:05:02 (19)
4:50 (20)
1:06:08 (19)
1:06 (19)
1:06:41 (19)
33 (19)
1:06:41  Markku Nieminen
20   Heikki Aarrejoki
Vaajakosken Terä
2:34 (14)
7:41 (17)
5:07 (17)
13:48 (22)
6:07 (24)
23:27 (19)
9:39 (15)
26:35 (20)
3:08 (14)
38:38 (18)
12:03 (14)
48:56 (20)
10:18 (20)
52:57 (19)
4:01 (18)
59:11 (20)
6:14 (20)
1:00:26 (20)
1:15 (20)
1:06:42 (20)
6:16 (28)
1:07:51 (20)
1:09 (22)
1:08:27 (20)
36 (23)
1:08:27  Heikki Aarrejoki
21   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
2:55 (23)
8:24 (22)
5:29 (22)
14:17 (24)
5:53 (23)
24:08 (21)
9:51 (19)
28:12 (21)
4:04 (21)
42:16 (22)
14:04 (23)
52:32 (22)
10:16 (18)
56:48 (22)
4:16 (23)
1:02:44 (21)
5:56 (17)
1:03:41 (21)
57 (3)
1:08:29 (21)
4:48 (17)
1:09:35 (21)
1:06 (19)
1:10:06 (21)
31 (15)
1:10:06  Marko Kuusikko
22   Pertti Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:02 (24)
8:37 (24)
5:35 (24)
15:37 (26)
7:00 (26)
25:13 (24)
9:36 (14)
28:23 (23)
3:10 (15)
41:22 (21)
12:59 (22)
51:43 (21)
10:21 (22)
56:16 (21)
4:33 (24)
1:02:53 (22)
6:37 (22)
1:04:17 (22)
1:24 (27)
1:09:59 (22)
5:42 (26)
1:11:01 (22)
1:02 (11)
1:11:24 (22)
23 (1)
1:11:24  Pertti Välimaa
23   Timo Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:40 (28)
8:29 (23)
4:49 (14)
15:23 (25)
6:54 (25)
24:33 (23)
9:10 (13)
30:09 (24)
5:36 (25)
42:40 (23)
12:31 (20)
53:01 (23)
10:21 (22)
57:07 (23)
4:06 (19)
1:05:32 (23)
8:25 (28)
1:07:08 (23)
1:36 (28)
1:11:57 (23)
4:49 (18)
1:13:00 (23)
1:03 (15)
1:13:33 (23)
33 (19)
1:13:33  Timo Lohikainen
24   Jouni Pyykönen
Espoon Akilles
3:23 (25)
9:14 (26)
5:51 (25)
13:56 (23)
4:42 (15)
24:11 (22)
10:15 (22)
28:20 (22)
4:09 (22)
42:46 (24)
14:26 (25)
54:19 (24)
11:33 (27)
59:10 (24)
4:51 (26)
1:06:48 (24)
7:38 (25)
1:08:03 (24)
1:15 (20)
1:13:35 (24)
5:32 (25)
1:14:50 (24)
1:15 (26)
1:15:28 (24)
38 (25)
1:15:28  Jouni Pyykönen
25   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:26 (26)
10:15 (28)
6:49 (28)
21:50 (28)
11:35 (28)
38:29 (28)
16:39 (26)
42:25 (26)
3:56 (20)
54:55 (26)
12:30 (19)
1:05:54 (25)
10:59 (24)
1:10:41 (25)
4:47 (25)
1:17:53 (25)
7:12 (24)
1:19:13 (25)
1:20 (25)
1:24:02 (25)
4:49 (18)
1:25:13 (25)
1:11 (24)
1:25:44 (25)
31 (15)
1:25:44  Esa Haaranen
26   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:36 (15)
7:17 (13)
4:41 (12)
11:45 (12)
4:28 (13)
32:36 (27)
20:51 (29)
43:02 (28)
10:26 (28)
58:38 (28)
15:36 (27)
1:09:42 (27)
11:04 (25)
1:13:30 (27)
3:48 (14)
1:20:00 (26)
6:30 (21)
1:21:15 (26)
1:15 (20)
1:26:07 (26)
4:52 (21)
1:27:15 (26)
1:08 (21)
1:27:55 (26)
40 (28)
1:27:55  Rauno Autio
27   Paavo Ritvanen
Pihkaniskat
2:47 (21)
8:06 (20)
5:19 (21)
12:18 (13)
4:12 (9)
31:10 (26)
18:52 (28)
42:25 (26)
11:15 (29)
56:41 (27)
14:16 (24)
1:08:13 (26)
11:32 (26)
1:13:28 (26)
5:15 (28)
1:21:35 (27)
8:07 (27)
1:22:54 (27)
1:19 (24)
1:28:20 (27)
5:26 (24)
1:29:37 (27)
1:17 (27)
1:30:20 (27)
43 (29)
1:30:20  Paavo Ritvanen
28   Erkki Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:11 (29)
10:13 (27)
6:02 (27)
17:36 (27)
7:23 (27)
30:55 (25)
13:19 (25)
37:20 (25)
6:25 (27)
53:00 (25)
15:40 (28)
1:10:32 (28)
17:32 (29)
1:15:23 (28)
4:51 (26)
1:23:23 (28)
8:00 (26)
1:24:41 (28)
1:18 (23)
1:30:32 (28)
5:51 (27)
1:31:50 (28)
1:18 (28)
1:32:27 (28)
37 (24)
1:32:27  Erkki Haavisto
29   Harri Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:36 (27)
11:31 (29)
7:55 (29)
24:09 (29)
12:38 (29)
41:54 (29)
17:45 (27)
47:38 (29)
5:44 (26)
1:10:40 (29)
23:02 (29)
1:26:06 (29)
15:26 (28)
1:32:15 (29)
6:09 (29)
1:41:12 (29)
8:57 (29)
1:42:35 (29)
1:23 (26)
1:48:51 (29)
6:16 (28)
1:50:18 (29)
1:27 (29)
1:50:57 (29)
39 (27)
1:50:57  Harri Vehkalahti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English