Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H40AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jarno Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:54 (5)
6:33 (3)
1:39 (1)
20:21 (1)
13:48 (1)
22:12 (1)
1:51 (2)
28:04 (1)
5:52 (9)
35:35 (1)
7:31 (1)
36:51 (1)
1:16 (1)
40:46 (1)
3:55 (2)
42:15 (1)
1:29 (1)
42:42 (1)
27 (1)
42:42  Jarno Saarela
2   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (1)
6:04 (1)
1:58 (3)
22:30 (3)
16:26 (4)
24:15 (3)
1:45 (1)
29:55 (3)
5:40 (8)
37:29 (3)
7:34 (2)
38:48 (3)
1:19 (2)
42:42 (2)
3:54 (1)
44:20 (2)
1:38 (2)
44:49 (2)
29 (8)
44:49  Jaakko Länsiluoto
3   Janne Karri
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:37 (2)
6:29 (2)
1:52 (2)
21:11 (2)
14:42 (2)
23:28 (2)
2:17 (5)
28:20 (2)
4:52 (2)
36:54 (2)
8:34 (4)
38:25 (2)
1:31 (6)
43:01 (3)
4:36 (5)
45:02 (3)
2:01 (7)
45:34 (3)
32 (10)
45:34  Janne Karri
4   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:44 (4)
7:03 (5)
2:19 (12)
23:00 (4)
15:57 (3)
25:32 (4)
2:32 (9)
30:30 (4)
4:58 (3)
38:49 (4)
8:19 (3)
40:10 (4)
1:21 (3)
44:33 (4)
4:23 (3)
46:20 (4)
1:47 (3)
46:48 (4)
28 (5)
46:48  Esa Hämäläinen
5   Mikko Vesisenaho
Lohimaan Rasti
5:32 (9)
7:37 (7)
2:05 (5)
24:37 (7)
17:00 (7)
27:13 (7)
2:36 (10)
31:58 (6)
4:45 (1)
40:58 (5)
9:00 (5)
42:30 (5)
1:32 (8)
47:05 (5)
4:35 (4)
49:07 (5)
2:02 (9)
49:39 (5)
32 (10)
49:39  Mikko Vesisenaho
6   Juha Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:41 (3)
6:51 (4)
2:10 (7)
23:31 (5)
16:40 (6)
26:07 (5)
2:36 (10)
31:18 (5)
5:11 (5)
41:10 (6)
9:52 (6)
43:05 (6)
1:55 (14)
48:25 (6)
5:20 (8)
50:45 (6)
2:20 (12)
51:13 (6)
28 (5)
51:13  Juha Häkkinen
7   Teppo Hujala
Navi
5:18 (6)
7:35 (6)
2:17 (9)
25:33 (9)
17:58 (9)
27:54 (8)
2:21 (6)
33:26 (7)
5:32 (7)
43:19 (7)
9:53 (7)
44:49 (7)
1:30 (5)
50:20 (7)
5:31 (10)
52:26 (7)
2:06 (10)
52:53 (7)
27 (1)
52:53  Teppo Hujala
8   Mika Liukkonen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:18 (13)
8:23 (13)
2:05 (5)
26:29 (11)
18:06 (10)
29:06 (11)
2:37 (12)
34:15 (10)
5:09 (4)
44:11 (8)
9:56 (8)
45:58 (8)
1:47 (12)
52:15 (9)
6:17 (15)
54:02 (8)
1:47 (3)
54:30 (8)
28 (5)
54:30  Mika Liukkonen
9   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:43 (11)
7:59 (11)
2:16 (8)
24:25 (6)
16:26 (4)
26:48 (6)
2:23 (7)
33:26 (7)
6:38 (14)
44:50 (9)
11:24 (11)
47:21 (9)
2:31 (18)
52:14 (8)
4:53 (6)
54:42 (9)
2:28 (15)
55:15 (9)
33 (12)
55:15  Aleksei Hamppu
10   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
5:38 (10)
7:39 (8)
2:01 (4)
25:54 (10)
18:15 (11)
28:05 (10)
2:11 (4)
34:53 (11)
6:48 (16)
46:55 (10)
12:02 (14)
48:22 (10)
1:27 (4)
54:22 (10)
6:00 (13)
57:09 (10)
2:47 (17)
57:36 (10)
27 (1)
57:36  Tony Hellstedt
11   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
5:21 (7)
7:58 (10)
2:37 (16)
27:45 (13)
19:47 (13)
29:55 (12)
2:10 (3)
36:42 (12)
6:47 (15)
47:13 (11)
10:31 (9)
49:03 (11)
1:50 (13)
54:46 (11)
5:43 (11)
57:12 (11)
2:26 (14)
57:47 (11)
35 (13)
57:47  Erno Puupponen
12   Jukka Salo
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:26 (8)
7:43 (9)
2:17 (9)
25:02 (8)
17:19 (8)
28:00 (9)
2:58 (15)
33:28 (9)
5:28 (6)
48:05 (12)
14:37 (17)
49:50 (12)
1:45 (11)
55:08 (12)
5:18 (7)
57:30 (12)
2:22 (13)
58:00 (12)
30 (9)
58:00  Jukka Salo
13   Jouni Similä
SK Pohjantähti
6:19 (14)
8:52 (14)
2:33 (14)
27:26 (12)
18:34 (12)
31:10 (13)
3:44 (18)
37:02 (13)
5:52 (9)
50:57 (13)
13:55 (16)
52:33 (13)
1:36 (10)
57:59 (13)
5:26 (9)
59:56 (13)
1:57 (5)
1:00:32 (13)
36 (16)
1:00:32  Jouni Similä
14   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:48 (12)
8:05 (12)
2:17 (9)
28:47 (14)
20:42 (14)
31:14 (14)
2:27 (8)
40:22 (15)
9:08 (18)
53:33 (15)
13:11 (15)
55:07 (15)
1:34 (9)
1:00:57 (15)
5:50 (12)
1:03:10 (14)
2:13 (11)
1:03:48 (14)
38 (17)
1:03:48  Kim Kyckling
15   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:23 (15)
9:58 (15)
2:35 (15)
30:49 (15)
20:51 (15)
33:30 (15)
2:41 (13)
39:50 (14)
6:20 (11)
51:35 (14)
11:45 (13)
53:52 (14)
2:17 (17)
1:00:28 (14)
6:36 (18)
1:03:26 (15)
2:58 (18)
1:04:08 (15)
42 (18)
1:04:08  Jukka Tanhua
16   Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:30  Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
17   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:10 (16)
11:35 (17)
3:25 (18)
35:13 (17)
23:38 (17)
38:10 (17)
2:57 (14)
44:30 (17)
6:20 (11)
56:09 (16)
11:39 (12)
58:08 (16)
1:59 (15)
1:04:16 (16)
6:08 (14)
1:06:55 (16)
2:39 (16)
1:07:30 (16)
35 (13)
1:07:30  Esko Reeni
18   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
8:57 (18)
11:41 (18)
2:44 (17)
37:42 (18)
26:01 (18)
40:48 (18)
3:06 (16)
47:13 (18)
6:25 (13)
58:13 (17)
11:00 (10)
59:44 (17)
1:31 (6)
1:06:08 (17)
6:24 (16)
1:08:07 (17)
1:59 (6)
1:08:34 (17)
27 (1)
1:08:34  Petri Hämäläinen
19   Tapio Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:26 (17)
10:54 (16)
2:28 (13)
32:15 (16)
21:21 (16)
35:40 (16)
3:25 (17)
42:34 (16)
6:54 (17)
1:02:28 (18)
19:54 (18)
1:04:38 (18)
2:10 (16)
1:11:09 (18)
6:31 (17)
1:13:10 (18)
2:01 (7)
1:13:45 (18)
35 (13)
1:13:45  Tapio Haikama
   Kimmo Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:07
14:53
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:06
-
1:22:29
2:23
-
-
1:33:09
-
1:33:43
34
hylätty  Kimmo Leinamo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English