Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H40AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaakko Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (2)
5:49 (1)
3:41 (3)
7:07 (1)
1:18 (1)
8:04 (1)
57 (1)
12:00 (1)
3:56 (2)
15:15 (1)
3:15 (1)
16:58 (1)
1:43 (4)
18:42 (1)
1:44 (9)
22:08 (1)
3:26 (5)
24:04 (1)
1:56 (2)
-
-
25:10 (1)
-
25:10  Jaakko Länsiluoto
2   Jarno Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:13 (4)
5:50 (2)
3:37 (1)
7:13 (2)
1:23 (2)
8:18 (2)
1:05 (4)
12:04 (2)
3:46 (1)
15:54 (2)
3:50 (2)
17:29 (2)
1:35 (1)
18:48 (2)
1:19 (2)
22:41 (2)
3:53 (11)
24:45 (2)
2:04 (3)
-
-
25:48 (2)
-
25:48  Jarno Saarela
3   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
2:37 (11)
6:16 (3)
3:39 (2)
7:42 (3)
1:26 (3)
8:44 (3)
1:02 (3)
12:50 (3)
4:06 (4)
16:58 (3)
4:08 (5)
20:03 (6)
3:05 (15)
21:18 (4)
1:15 (1)
24:07 (3)
2:49 (1)
26:48 (3)
2:41 (15)
-
-
27:49 (3)
-
27:49  Juha Ekola
4   Janne Karri
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:33 (8)
6:46 (6)
4:13 (7)
8:20 (5)
1:34 (5)
9:27 (6)
1:07 (6)
14:02 (6)
4:35 (7)
18:10 (5)
4:08 (5)
19:47 (4)
1:37 (2)
21:10 (3)
1:23 (5)
24:50 (4)
3:40 (9)
27:12 (4)
2:22 (8)
-
-
28:26 (4)
-
28:26  Janne Karri
5   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:28 (7)
6:34 (5)
4:06 (6)
8:22 (6)
1:48 (9)
9:21 (5)
59 (2)
13:24 (4)
4:03 (3)
17:15 (4)
3:51 (3)
18:57 (3)
1:42 (3)
22:07 (6)
3:10 (20)
25:28 (6)
3:21 (3)
27:23 (5)
1:55 (1)
-
-
28:30 (5)
-
28:30  Esa Hämäläinen
6   Sami Grönholm
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
2:08 (2)
6:24 (4)
4:16 (8)
8:04 (4)
1:40 (6)
9:13 (4)
1:09 (7)
13:43 (5)
4:30 (6)
18:15 (6)
4:32 (9)
19:58 (5)
1:43 (4)
21:19 (5)
1:21 (3)
25:14 (5)
3:55 (12)
27:35 (6)
2:21 (7)
-
-
28:46 (6)
-
28:46  Sami Grönholm
7   Juha Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:53 (21)
7:35 (14)
3:42 (4)
9:15 (13)
1:40 (6)
10:21 (11)
1:06 (5)
14:38 (8)
4:17 (5)
18:48 (8)
4:10 (7)
22:06 (8)
3:18 (16)
23:28 (8)
1:22 (4)
26:39 (7)
3:11 (2)
28:45 (7)
2:06 (4)
-
-
29:54 (7)
-
29:54  Juha Häkkinen
8   Mikko Vesisenaho
Lohimaan Rasti
2:55 (16)
6:56 (8)
4:01 (5)
8:23 (7)
1:27 (4)
9:38 (7)
1:15 (11)
14:29 (7)
4:51 (9)
18:25 (7)
3:56 (4)
21:44 (7)
3:19 (17)
23:15 (7)
1:31 (6)
27:56 (8)
4:41 (19)
30:33 (8)
2:37 (13)
-
-
31:43 (8)
-
31:43  Mikko Vesisenaho
9   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:21 (6)
6:50 (7)
4:29 (10)
8:51 (8)
2:01 (14)
10:18 (10)
1:27 (17)
15:38 (9)
5:20 (14)
21:14 (10)
5:36 (16)
23:06 (9)
1:52 (7)
24:51 (9)
1:45 (10)
28:14 (9)
3:23 (4)
30:40 (9)
2:26 (9)
-
-
31:51 (9)
-
31:51  Kim Kyckling
10   Teppo Hujala
Navi
2:07 (1)
6:57 (9)
4:50 (14)
8:52 (9)
1:55 (12)
10:01 (8)
1:09 (7)
16:32 (12)
6:31 (17)
21:12 (9)
4:40 (10)
23:59 (10)
2:47 (13)
25:31 (10)
1:32 (7)
30:01 (11)
4:30 (16)
32:30 (10)
2:29 (10)
-
-
33:49 (10)
-
33:49  Teppo Hujala
11   Jukka Salo
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:35 (10)
7:32 (13)
4:57 (16)
9:59 (15)
2:27 (20)
11:14 (13)
1:15 (11)
16:14 (11)
5:00 (11)
21:23 (11)
5:09 (12)
23:59 (10)
2:36 (12)
26:05 (12)
2:06 (16)
29:53 (10)
3:48 (10)
33:00 (11)
3:07 (20)
-
-
34:16 (11)
-
34:16  Jukka Salo
12   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (18)
7:44 (15)
4:48 (13)
9:39 (14)
1:55 (12)
10:49 (12)
1:10 (9)
15:38 (9)
4:49 (8)
21:50 (12)
6:12 (19)
24:23 (13)
2:33 (11)
26:10 (13)
1:47 (12)
30:22 (12)
4:12 (14)
33:03 (12)
2:41 (15)
-
-
34:29 (12)
-
34:29  Erno Puupponen
13   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (9)
7:54 (17)
5:20 (20)
10:08 (19)
2:14 (19)
11:29 (16)
1:21 (14)
17:22 (15)
5:53 (15)
22:52 (15)
5:30 (15)
25:39 (15)
2:47 (13)
27:27 (14)
1:48 (13)
31:39 (14)
4:12 (14)
34:10 (13)
2:31 (11)
-
-
35:35 (13)
-
35:35  Jukka Tanhua
14   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
2:17 (5)
7:02 (10)
4:45 (12)
8:55 (10)
1:53 (11)
10:17 (9)
1:22 (16)
17:54 (16)
7:37 (20)
22:24 (14)
4:30 (8)
24:13 (12)
1:49 (6)
25:58 (11)
1:45 (10)
31:37 (13)
5:39 (21)
34:40 (14)
3:03 (19)
-
-
35:50 (14)
-
35:50  Tony Hellstedt
15   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (19)
7:53 (16)
4:50 (14)
10:05 (16)
2:12 (18)
13:01 (19)
2:56 (20)
18:06 (17)
5:05 (12)
24:03 (17)
5:57 (18)
28:44 (18)
4:41 (20)
30:17 (17)
1:33 (8)
33:44 (15)
3:27 (6)
36:21 (15)
2:37 (13)
-
-
37:34 (15)
-
37:34  Aleksei Hamppu
16   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
2:52 (15)
8:01 (19)
5:09 (18)
10:07 (17)
2:06 (15)
11:28 (15)
1:21 (14)
19:31 (20)
8:03 (22)
24:57 (18)
5:26 (14)
27:25 (17)
2:28 (10)
29:32 (15)
2:07 (17)
34:10 (16)
4:38 (18)
36:26 (16)
2:16 (5)
-
-
37:40 (16)
-
37:40  Petri Hämäläinen
17   Jouni Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:39 (12)
7:17 (12)
4:38 (11)
9:05 (12)
1:48 (9)
12:10 (18)
3:05 (21)
17:20 (14)
5:10 (13)
25:35 (19)
8:15 (20)
29:00 (19)
3:25 (18)
30:57 (18)
1:57 (15)
34:31 (18)
3:34 (7)
36:48 (17)
2:17 (6)
-
-
38:03 (17)
-
38:03  Jouni Similä
18   Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
Russia
2:49 (14)
8:05 (20)
5:16 (19)
10:11 (20)
2:06 (15)
11:52 (17)
1:41 (18)
18:35 (19)
6:43 (18)
23:47 (16)
5:12 (13)
25:53 (16)
2:06 (8)
29:44 (16)
3:51 (21)
34:27 (17)
4:43 (20)
38:52 (18)
4:25 (21)
-
-
40:17 (18)
-
40:17  Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
19   Tapio Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:55 (16)
7:58 (18)
5:03 (17)
10:07 (17)
2:09 (17)
11:20 (14)
1:13 (10)
17:15 (13)
5:55 (16)
22:15 (13)
5:00 (11)
24:38 (14)
2:23 (9)
32:55 (19)
8:17 (22)
36:34 (19)
3:39 (8)
39:31 (19)
2:57 (18)
-
-
40:44 (19)
-
40:44  Tapio Haikama
20   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:48 (20)
9:11 (21)
5:23 (21)
11:44 (21)
2:33 (21)
13:01 (19)
1:17 (13)
20:33 (21)
7:32 (19)
26:21 (20)
5:48 (17)
31:51 (20)
5:30 (21)
34:28 (20)
2:37 (18)
38:58 (20)
4:30 (16)
41:33 (20)
2:35 (12)
-
-
42:54 (20)
-
42:54  Esko Reeni
21   Mika Liukkonen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:46 (13)
7:09 (11)
4:23 (9)
8:55 (10)
1:46 (8)
13:29 (21)
4:34 (22)
18:24 (18)
4:55 (10)
28:46 (21)
10:22 (21)
36:15 (21)
7:29 (22)
38:08 (21)
1:53 (14)
42:05 (21)
3:57 (13)
44:46 (21)
2:41 (15)
-
-
46:09 (21)
-
46:09  Mika Liukkonen
22   Kimmo Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:57 (22)
11:39 (22)
6:42 (22)
15:05 (22)
3:26 (22)
17:59 (22)
2:54 (19)
25:54 (22)
7:55 (21)
37:35 (22)
11:41 (22)
41:12 (22)
3:37 (19)
44:14 (22)
3:02 (19)
50:47 (22)
6:33 (22)
55:14 (22)
4:27 (22)
-
-
56:43 (22)
-
56:43  Kimmo Leinamo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English