Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Simo Martomaa
Kalevan Rasti
4:00 (1)
6:54 (2)
2:54 (4)
8:32 (1)
1:38 (1)
11:29 (1)
2:57 (1)
18:44 (1)
7:15 (1)
19:42 (1)
58 (2)
24:47 (1)
5:05 (1)
26:33 (1)
1:46 (4)
27:15 (1)
42 (8)
27:41 (1)
26 (14)
27:41  Simo Martomaa
2   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:23 (3)
7:18 (3)
2:55 (5)
10:17 (6)
2:59 (22)
14:38 (8)
4:21 (17)
22:10 (3)
7:32 (2)
23:29 (3)
1:19 (16)
28:44 (2)
5:15 (2)
30:30 (2)
1:46 (4)
31:12 (2)
42 (8)
31:39 (2)
27 (17)
31:39  Heikki Kettunen
3   Rami Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:01 (2)
6:52 (1)
2:51 (2)
9:45 (3)
2:53 (21)
13:33 (2)
3:48 (5)
21:27 (2)
7:54 (4)
23:15 (2)
1:48 (24)
28:46 (3)
5:31 (4)
31:14 (3)
2:28 (24)
31:54 (3)
40 (5)
32:18 (3)
24 (8)
32:18  Rami Siivonen
4   Miikka Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
4:25 (4)
7:45 (5)
3:20 (11)
10:32 (7)
2:47 (20)
14:16 (6)
3:44 (4)
22:44 (4)
8:28 (6)
23:49 (4)
1:05 (3)
29:18 (4)
5:29 (3)
31:19 (4)
2:01 (11)
31:57 (4)
38 (1)
32:19 (4)
22 (4)
32:19  Miikka Huovila
5   Stefan Lauenstein
Switzerland
4:35 (7)
7:51 (7)
3:16 (9)
9:45 (3)
1:54 (3)
13:49 (4)
4:04 (16)
22:45 (5)
8:56 (8)
24:00 (5)
1:15 (8)
29:54 (5)
5:54 (6)
31:37 (5)
1:43 (3)
32:16 (5)
39 (3)
32:38 (5)
22 (4)
32:38  Stefan Lauenstein
6   Heikki Husu
SK Vuoksi
5:37 (15)
9:05 (13)
3:28 (13)
11:33 (12)
2:28 (16)
15:15 (10)
3:42 (3)
23:57 (8)
8:42 (7)
25:02 (8)
1:05 (3)
30:44 (7)
5:42 (5)
32:35 (6)
1:51 (6)
33:15 (6)
40 (5)
33:37 (6)
22 (4)
33:37  Heikki Husu
7   Tomi Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:37 (8)
7:22 (4)
2:45 (1)
9:42 (2)
2:20 (12)
13:36 (3)
3:54 (9)
22:48 (6)
9:12 (9)
24:00 (5)
1:12 (7)
30:29 (6)
6:29 (11)
32:36 (7)
2:07 (12)
33:24 (7)
48 (20)
33:48 (7)
24 (8)
33:48  Tomi Lehmusvuori
8   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
4:37 (8)
7:54 (8)
3:17 (10)
10:05 (5)
2:11 (8)
14:01 (5)
3:56 (11)
23:15 (7)
9:14 (10)
24:22 (7)
1:07 (5)
30:53 (8)
6:31 (12)
32:45 (8)
1:52 (7)
33:30 (8)
45 (15)
33:56 (8)
26 (14)
33:56  Veli-Matti Pulli
9   Sami Sjöblom
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:01 (13)
9:24 (15)
4:23 (20)
12:09 (14)
2:45 (19)
16:42 (14)
4:33 (21)
24:15 (9)
7:33 (3)
25:31 (9)
1:16 (10)
31:26 (9)
5:55 (7)
33:37 (9)
2:11 (16)
34:19 (9)
42 (8)
34:39 (9)
20 (2)
34:39  Sami Sjöblom
10   Mikko Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:44 (17)
8:39 (11)
2:55 (5)
10:40 (8)
2:01 (5)
14:28 (7)
3:48 (5)
25:17 (11)
10:49 (16)
26:24 (10)
1:07 (5)
32:55 (10)
6:31 (12)
34:49 (10)
1:54 (8)
35:36 (10)
47 (18)
36:04 (10)
28 (20)
36:04  Mikko Rautio
11   Mika Tonder
SK Vuoksi
4:29 (6)
8:07 (10)
3:38 (15)
13:34 (20)
5:27 (27)
17:23 (18)
3:49 (7)
25:48 (12)
8:25 (5)
27:04 (11)
1:16 (10)
33:03 (11)
5:59 (9)
34:58 (11)
1:55 (9)
35:45 (11)
47 (18)
36:12 (11)
27 (17)
36:12  Mika Tonder
12   Mikko Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:56 (21)
9:51 (17)
3:55 (16)
11:46 (13)
1:55 (4)
15:42 (12)
3:56 (11)
26:17 (13)
10:35 (15)
27:34 (12)
1:17 (13)
33:30 (12)
5:56 (8)
35:39 (12)
2:09 (14)
36:23 (12)
44 (13)
36:51 (12)
28 (20)
36:51  Mikko Karjalainen
13   Juuso Repo
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (19)
9:54 (18)
4:03 (18)
12:34 (16)
2:40 (18)
16:59 (15)
4:25 (18)
27:22 (14)
10:23 (14)
28:37 (13)
1:15 (8)
35:20 (13)
6:43 (14)
37:48 (13)
2:28 (24)
38:27 (13)
39 (3)
38:55 (13)
28 (20)
38:55  Juuso Repo
14   Ville Seppälä
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:42 (11)
7:47 (6)
3:05 (8)
11:04 (10)
3:17 (24)
14:58 (9)
3:54 (9)
28:11 (16)
13:13 (26)
29:29 (15)
1:18 (14)
35:46 (14)
6:17 (10)
37:57 (14)
2:11 (16)
38:35 (14)
38 (1)
38:56 (14)
21 (3)
38:56  Ville Seppälä
15   Mika Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:44 (17)
9:56 (19)
4:12 (19)
12:12 (15)
2:16 (10)
16:13 (13)
4:01 (14)
27:34 (15)
11:21 (18)
29:07 (14)
1:33 (18)
36:20 (15)
7:13 (16)
38:53 (15)
2:33 (26)
39:41 (15)
48 (20)
40:10 (15)
29 (25)
40:10  Mika Salonen
16   Jarno Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (5)
9:35 (16)
5:08 (27)
11:26 (11)
1:51 (2)
15:28 (11)
4:02 (15)
24:47 (10)
9:19 (11)
30:33 (20)
5:46 (28)
38:32 (17)
7:59 (18)
39:58 (16)
1:26 (2)
40:51 (16)
53 (27)
41:24 (16)
33 (27)
41:24  Jarno Kiintola
17   Jussi Viero
Laihian Luja
4:58 (12)
8:02 (9)
3:04 (7)
10:41 (9)
2:39 (17)
17:02 (16)
6:21 (29)
28:45 (18)
11:43 (20)
30:03 (16)
1:18 (14)
37:49 (16)
7:46 (17)
40:30 (17)
2:41 (27)
41:26 (17)
56 (28)
42:00 (17)
34 (28)
42:00  Jussi Viero
18   Matti Horppu
Perttelin Peikot
5:35 (14)
9:06 (14)
3:31 (14)
14:25 (22)
5:19 (26)
19:19 (23)
4:54 (23)
28:51 (19)
9:32 (12)
30:13 (17)
1:22 (17)
39:03 (18)
8:50 (23)
41:10 (18)
2:07 (12)
41:53 (18)
43 (11)
42:18 (18)
25 (11)
42:18  Matti Horppu
19   Relu Tamas
Romania
5:39 (16)
10:22 (20)
4:43 (24)
12:44 (18)
2:22 (14)
17:10 (17)
4:26 (19)
28:12 (17)
11:02 (17)
30:16 (18)
2:04 (25)
39:31 (19)
9:15 (25)
41:44 (19)
2:13 (19)
42:32 (19)
48 (20)
42:51 (19)
19 (1)
42:51  Relu Tamas
20   Jukka Tani
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:33 (24)
11:12 (23)
4:39 (21)
13:26 (19)
2:14 (9)
18:49 (21)
5:23 (25)
31:39 (23)
12:50 (25)
33:13 (22)
1:34 (19)
41:42 (20)
8:29 (22)
43:56 (20)
2:14 (20)
44:48 (20)
52 (25)
45:15 (20)
27 (17)
45:15  Jukka Tani
21   Matti Vaaja
Espoon Akilles
6:26 (23)
10:28 (22)
4:02 (17)
12:38 (17)
2:10 (7)
18:20 (20)
5:42 (27)
31:49 (24)
13:29 (27)
33:30 (23)
1:41 (23)
42:54 (22)
9:24 (26)
45:10 (21)
2:16 (21)
46:01 (21)
51 (23)
46:29 (21)
28 (20)
46:29  Matti Vaaja
21   Kari Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:58 (22)
13:09 (27)
7:11 (29)
17:26 (26)
4:17 (25)
23:32 (26)
6:06 (28)
34:54 (25)
11:22 (19)
36:33 (25)
1:39 (21)
43:22 (25)
6:49 (15)
45:20 (22)
1:58 (10)
46:03 (22)
43 (11)
46:29 (21)
26 (14)
46:29  Kari Myllymäki
23   Jarno Varis
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:43 (26)
12:45 (26)
5:02 (26)
15:09 (23)
2:24 (15)
19:01 (22)
3:52 (8)
28:56 (20)
9:55 (13)
30:30 (19)
1:34 (19)
43:21 (24)
12:51 (29)
45:31 (23)
2:10 (15)
46:11 (23)
40 (5)
46:36 (23)
25 (11)
46:36  Jarno Varis
24   Jon Engström
Pargas IF
8:07 (27)
11:33 (24)
3:26 (12)
13:36 (21)
2:03 (6)
17:33 (19)
3:57 (13)
31:34 (21)
14:01 (28)
34:10 (24)
2:36 (27)
43:11 (23)
9:01 (24)
45:56 (24)
2:45 (28)
46:48 (24)
52 (25)
47:12 (24)
24 (8)
47:12  Jon Engström
24   Tomi Valkonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:26 (25)
12:08 (25)
4:42 (22)
15:13 (24)
3:05 (23)
19:39 (24)
4:26 (19)
31:37 (22)
11:58 (22)
32:53 (21)
1:16 (10)
42:46 (21)
9:53 (27)
46:05 (25)
3:19 (29)
46:50 (25)
45 (15)
47:12 (24)
22 (4)
47:12  Tomi Valkonen
26   Panu Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
8:21 (28)
13:14 (28)
4:53 (25)
15:34 (25)
2:20 (12)
20:15 (25)
4:41 (22)
35:09 (26)
14:54 (29)
36:48 (26)
1:39 (21)
47:30 (26)
10:42 (28)
49:50 (26)
2:20 (23)
50:34 (26)
44 (13)
50:59 (26)
25 (11)
50:59  Panu Vuorela
27   Jani Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:51 (19)
8:44 (12)
2:53 (3)
23:39 (28)
14:55 (28)
27:06 (28)
3:27 (2)
39:20 (28)
12:14 (23)
41:55 (27)
2:35 (26)
49:58 (27)
8:03 (20)
52:10 (27)
2:12 (18)
52:55 (27)
45 (15)
53:23 (27)
28 (20)
53:23  Jani Mäntytörmä
28   Jani Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:38 (10)
10:26 (21)
5:48 (28)
26:04 (29)
15:38 (29)
31:30 (29)
5:26 (26)
43:22 (29)
11:52 (21)
44:19 (28)
57 (1)
52:21 (28)
8:02 (19)
53:44 (28)
1:23 (1)
54:42 (28)
58 (29)
55:21 (28)
39 (29)
55:21  Jani Kiuru
29   Aleksandr Kalinichev
Russia
13:28 (29)
18:10 (29)
4:42 (22)
20:29 (27)
2:19 (11)
25:29 (27)
5:00 (24)
38:18 (27)
12:49 (24)
46:52 (29)
8:34 (29)
55:01 (29)
8:09 (21)
57:19 (29)
2:18 (22)
58:10 (29)
51 (23)
58:39 (29)
29 (25)
58:39  Aleksandr Kalinichev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English