1 | 45 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 7:29 | ||
2 | 48 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 7:41 | +12 | |
49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 7:41 | +12 | ||
4 | 36 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 7:45 | +16 | |
5 | 46 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 7:48 | +19 | |
6 | 7 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 7:55 | +26 | |
7 | 54 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:02 | +33 | |
8 | 51 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 8:04 | +35 | |
9 | 3 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 8:10 | +41 | |
19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 8:10 | +41 | ||
11 | 53 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 8:17 | +48 | |
12 | 13 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 8:18 | +49 | |
37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 8:18 | +49 | ||
14 | 40 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:22 | +53 | |
15 | 16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 8:25 | +56 | |
16 | 6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:26 | +57 | |
17 | 1 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 8:27 | +58 | |
18 | 47 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:29 | +1:00 | |
19 | 25 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:30 | +1:01 | |
20 | 35 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 8:35 | +1:06 | |
21 | 34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 8:36 | +1:07 | |
22 | 29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:38 | +1:09 | |
23 | 4 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 8:42 | +1:13 | |
24 | 2 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 8:51 | +1:22 | |
10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 8:51 | +1:22 | ||
26 | 39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:02 | +1:33 | |
33 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 9:02 | +1:33 | ||
28 | 43 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07 | +1:38 | |
29 | 26 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:11 | +1:42 | |
30 | 22 | Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 9:18 | +1:49 | |
31 | 17 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:20 | +1:51 | |
32 | 20 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:29 | +2:00 | |
31 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 9:29 | +2:00 | ||
44 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29 | +2:00 | ||
35 | 15 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:59 | +2:30 | |
36 | 24 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:24 | +2:55 | |
37 | 27 | Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | 10:43 | +3:14 |